Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.55


2
Артем Антонов
РОС
10.65


3
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
10.66


4
Евгений Киров
РОС
10.68


5
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
10.73


6
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.82


7
Александр Васильев
РОС
10.88


8
Павел Прилепов
РОС
10.99


Финал ВК
1
Павел Старостин
РОС
10.69


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.83


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:07


2
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:37


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:52


4
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:62


5
Евгений Хмелев
РОС
21:77


6
Евгений Синяев
РОС
21:77


7
Павел Прилепов
РОС
21:78


8
Иван Черненко
РОС
22:07


Финал ВК
1
Антон Галкин-Самитов
РОС
21:24


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
21:89


400 м
1
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.20


2
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
46.93


3
Максим Александренко
РОС
46.97


4
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.04


5
Алексей Аксёнов
РОС
47.38


6
Павел Тренихин
РОС
47.43


7
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.74


8
Антон Коробец
РОС
47.87


Финал ВК
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.63


2
Антон Галкин-Самитов
РОС
46.35


3
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.53


4
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.21


5
Андрей Малькин
РОС
47.45


6
Олег Мишуков
РОС
47.58


7
Михаил Липский
РОС
48.20


110 м/б
1
Павел Филев
РОС
14.01


2
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.08


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.19


4
Александр Ярушкин
РОС
14.22


5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.29


6
Александр Хритоничев
РОС
14.45


7
Александр Петров
РОС
14.66


8
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.71


Финал ВК
1
Сергей Чепига
РОС
13.77


400 м/б
1
Денис Бывакин
РОС
51.44


2
Александр Боков
РОС
51.70


3
Кирилл Антюх
РОС
52.22


4
Алексей Ясько
РОС
52.48


5
Виктор Комаров
РОС
52.89


6
Василий Нуждин
РОС
53.96


7
Андрей Тишков
РОС
59.11


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.48


2
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:49.44


3
Павел Афанасьев
РОС
1:49.87


4
Андрей Стебнев
РОС
1:50.16


5
Антон Иванов
РОС
1:50.44


6
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
1:50.67


7
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
1:51.30


8
Александр Струнин
РОС
1:52.14


1500 м
1
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:41.78


2
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:43.57


3
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:46.89


4
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:47.09


5
Алексей Коновалов
РОС
3:50.02


6
Роман Малых
РОС
3:50.99


7
Николай Кошелев
РОС
3:51.56


8
Евгений Гладких
РОС
3:51.69


5000 м
1
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
14:09.39


2
Федор Шутов
РОС
14:20.94


3
Александр Козлов
РОС
14:22.67


4
Юрий Чечун
РОС
14:27.25


5
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
14:30.17


6
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:36.11


7
Роман Гусев
РОС
14:38.31


8
Алексей Толстенков
РОС
14:42.18


10.000 м
1
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
28:47.64


2
Сергей Рыбин
РОС
28:54.52


3
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
29:01.06


4
Илья Змазнев
РОС
30:41.40


5
Александр Козлов
РОС
30:53.14


6
Денис Понкратов
РОС
31:03.69


7
Дмитрий Вахранев
РОС
31:11.82


8
Алексей Трошкин
РОС
31:16.48


9
Максим Карамашев
РОС
31:32.19


Финал ВК
1
Роман Поздяйкин
РОС
29:57.06


1
Роман Поздяйкин
РОС
29:57.06


3000 м/п
1
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:34.17


2
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:36.32


3
Денис Бабак
РОС
8:51.86


4
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:56.49


5
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
8:59.43


6
Александр Кудинов
РОС
9:06.10


7
Яков Сокоренко
РОС
9:16.29


8
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
9:18.60


9
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
9:21.12


10
Денис Данилин
РОС
9:27.08


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
7.93


2
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.77


3
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.69


4
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.63


5
Евгений Трубчанинов
РОС
7.63


6
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.54


7
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.48


8
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.67


2
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.55


3
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.34


4
Александр Петров
РОС
16.33


5
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.20


6
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.00


7
Дмитрий Никонов
РОС
15.72


8
Роман Ломтев
РОС
15.46


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.15


2
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


3
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.15


4
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


5
Вячеслав Гурьев
РОС
2.10


5
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.10


5
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.10


8
Иван Покшин
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.70


2
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.65


3
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.60


4
Михаил Головцов
РОС
5.40


5
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


6
Артем Буря
РОС
5.30


7
Сергей Колмаков
РОС
5.10


8
Артем Солопов
РОС
5.10


Финал ВК
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.50


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Греков
РОС
19.84


2
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.61


3
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.89


4
Максим Белугин
РОС
17.23


5
Антон Богданов
РОС
17.16


6
Иван Семенов
РОС
16.89


7
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.77


8
Александр Копейкин
РОС
16.65


Финал ВК
1
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.90


2
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.40


Метание диска
1
Сергей Грибков
РОС
59.47


2
Олег Пирог
РОС
52.72


3
Николай Есипко
РОС
50.57


4
Александр Копейкин
РОС
47.81


5
Андрей Костараков
РОС
47.27


6
Евгений Карпов
РОС
46.49


7
Сергей Величко
РОС
46.25


8
Константин Марухин
РОС
46.05


Финал ВК
1
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
61.82


2
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
60.36


Метание молота
1
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
74.18


2
Андрей Азаренков
РОС
74.00


3
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
72.69


4
Алексей Федотов
РОС
69.89


5
Андрей Волков
РОС
69.64


6
Михаил Левин
РОС
66.62


7
Антон Соколов
РОС
63.71


8
Дмитрий Елисеев
РОС
61.25


Финал ВК
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
76.69


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
73.21


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.12


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
75.05


2
Иван Артюхов
РОС
67.05


3
Сергей Майборода
РОС
66.16


4
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
65.11


5
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
62.77


6
Максим Горбунов
РОС
62.57


7
Николай Смирнов
РОС
62.36


8
Роман Рябов
РОС
61.86


100 м
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.57


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.72


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
11.73


4
Елена Куракина
РОС
11.76


5
Яна Ляднова
РОС
11.82


6
Юлия Глибко
РОС
11.90


7
Марина Туктамышева
РОС
11.95


8
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
12.09


Финал ВК
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.36


2
Евгения Герасимова
РОС
11.70


3
Ольга Плотникова
РОС
12.12


200 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
22:90


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23:58


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:67


4
Елена Куракина
РОС
23:79


5
Юлия Глибко
РОС
24:14


5
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23:90


7
Екатерина Прохорова
РОС
24:20


8
Елена Хващевская
РОС
24:40


Финал ВК
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:75


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:27


3
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
23:74


4
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
23:76


5
Елена Дружинина
РОС
24:14


6
Ольга Плотникова
РОС
24:39


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.06


2
Ольга Шуликова
РОС
51.16


3
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
51.41


4
Надежда Белоусова
РОС
51.70


5
Елена Новикова
РОС
51.76


6
Елена Войнова
РОС
52.31


7
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
52.54


8
Виктория Шалыгина
РОС
53.53


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.62


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.92


3
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
52.14


4
Евгения Исакова
РОС
52.45


5
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
52.55


100 м/б
1
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
13:11


1
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:13


2
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13:20


2
Елена Бандина
РОС
13:62


3
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13:63


4
Галина Иванченко
РОС
13:80


5
Татьяна Бородина
РОС
13:84


6
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13:90


7
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13:96


400 м/б
1
Ирина Обедина
РОС
55.12


2
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
56.41


3
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
56.56


4
Елена Чуракова
РОС
56.75


5
Елена Максимова
РОС
57.99


6
Дарья Ухарская
РОС
58.20


7
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
58.36


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.14


800 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
1:59.90


2
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
1:59.97


3
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:01.93


4
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:01.94


5
Полина Никонорова
РОС
2:02.41


6
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:03.27


7
Ирина Горнова
РОС
2:04.14


8
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
2:04.49


Финал Д
1
Галина Посошкова
РОС
2:11.17


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:17.13


2
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:17.14


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:18.12


4
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:19.11


5
Марина Пикалова
РОС
4:21.42


6
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
4:21.48


7
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
4:22.28


8
Вера Леонова
РОС
4:22.45


5000 м
1
Галина Максимова
РОС
15:48.39


2
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:53.69


3
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
16:07.99


4
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
16:14.97


5
Светлана Максимова
РОС
16:30.79


6
Анна Сельницына
РОС
16:33.04


7
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
16:36.55


8
Виктория Харитонова
РОС
16:37.46


9
Екатерина Карымова
РОС
17:16.62


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:51.45


1
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:51.45


10.000 м
1
Алина Алексеева
РОС
33:19.71


2
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
33:53.08


3
Татьяна Шипицына
РОС
34:00.81


4
Виктория Харитонова
РОС
34:41.52


5
Анна Сельницына
РОС
34:46.57


6
Светлана Старикова
РОС
35:11.37


7
Наталья Тихонова (Старкова)
РОС
35:34.54


8
Юлия Смирнова
РОС
36:01.42


9
Ольга Мирошниченко
РОС
36:14.83


10
Екатерина Карымова
РОС
36:24.55


11
Ирина Соколова
РОС
37:38.90


3000 м/п
1
Ирина Орлова
РОС
10:18.72


2
Ольга Ахметчина
РОС
10:24.14


3
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
10:28.50


4
Галина Нехорошкова
РОС
10:38.06


5
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
10:44.45


6
Елена Мишурова
РОС
10:51.72


7
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:52.82


8
Светлана Тюленева
РОС
10:57.63


Финал ВК
1
Наталья Немкина
РОС
10:23.28


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.67


2
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.52


3
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.46


4
Ольга Зайнутдинова
РОС
6.45


5
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
6.42


6
Ольга Линдер
РОС
6.32


7
Татьяна Бородина
РОС
6.24


8
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.15


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.41


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.24


3
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.20


4
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
14.12


5
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.71


6
Анна Голосная
РОС
12.50


7
Валентина Семиусова
РОС
12.02


8
Светлана Цыганова
РОС
11.85


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.96


2
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.87


3
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.83


4
Анжела Ильина
РОС
1.79


5
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.79


6
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.79


7
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.79


8
Ольга Цуркан
РОС
1.75


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
1.87


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.50


2
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


3
Валерия Снегова
РОС
4.00


4
Анна Жидкова
РОС
4.00


5
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


5
Анастасия Ефремова
РОС
3.80


7
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
3.80


8
Зарема Джамирдзе
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.95


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.27


3
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
17.24


4
Людмила Морунова
РОС
15.72


5
Елена Безыкорнова
РОС
14.64


6
Инна Саранча
РОС
14.56


7
Марина Пацепаева
РОС
13.79


8
Татьяна Шеюхина
РОС
13.41


9
Оксана Гришина
РОС
12.72


Финал ВК
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
12.49


Метание диска
1
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
56.03


2
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
51.79


3
Елена Панова
РОС
49.48


4
Юлия Извекова
РОС
44.34


5
Елена Безыкорнова
РОС
29.51


Метание молота
1
Мария Беспалова
РОС
63.50


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
60.32


3
Анна Лобазова
РОС
58.75


4
Полина Вашукова
РОС
57.46


5
Елена Колесникова
РОС
54.07


6
Александра Лущеко
РОС
53.85


7
Елена Грачева
РОС
49.84


Финал ВК
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
61.52


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
61.00


2
Александра Пахмутова
РОС
53.40


3
Екатерина Коженкова
РОС
48.91


4
Марина Максимова
РОС
48.78


5
Оксана Гришина
РОС
45.03


6
Ульяна Варуха
РОС
41.90


7
Алёна Иевлева
РОС
40.97


8
Оксана Беляева
РОС
40.29


Финал ВК
1
Мария Яковенко
РОС
58.58