Men
Women
100m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
10.36


2
Igor Gostev
RUS
10.38


3
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.41


4
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.42


5
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10.44


6
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.54


7
Oleg Zuyev
RUS
10.65


8
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
10.68


200m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
20:81


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20:86


3
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
20:93


4
Pavel Prilepov
RUS
21:08


5
Anton Spiridonov
RUS
21:16


6
Artiom Antonov
RUS
21:32


7
Malkhaz Alakhverdov
RUS
21:61


8
Yevgeniy Khmelev
RUS
22:06


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
45.64


2
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
45.80


3
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
46.03


4
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.27


5
Maksim Babarykin
RUS
46.46


6
Anton Kokorin
RUS
46.54


7
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
46.59


8
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
46.76


110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.60


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.62


3
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
13.97


4
Sergei Chepiga
RUS
14.00


5
Igor Vashchenko
RUS
14.07


6
Pavel Filev
RUS
14.12


7
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.29


8
Iakov Petrov
RUS
16.28


400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
49.35


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
50.13


3
Aleksandr Mishanin
RUS
50.70


4
Ruslan Maschenko
RUS
50.94


5
Denis Byvakin
RUS
51.24


6
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
51.51


7
Sergei Petrov
RUS
51.64


8
Roman Matveiev
RUS
51.87


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:45.45


2
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:45.81


3
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:47.07


4
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:47.12


5
Andrei Osipov
RUS
1:47.56


6
Boris Kaveshnikov
RUS
1:49.32


7
Sergey Suntsov
RUS
1:49.41


8
Boris Afanasyev
RUS
1:49.47


9
Aleksandr Pechenskikh
RUS
1:51.94


1500m
1
Viacheslav Shabunin
RUS
3:40.89


2
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:42.01


3
Vladimir Ezhov
RUS
3:43.95


5000m
1
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
13:42.10


2
Eduard Bordukov
RUS
13:42.31


3
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:43.10


4
Aleksey Yefimov
RUS
13:43.41


5
Pavel Naumov
RUS
13:43.45


6
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
13:44.37


7
Grigori Andreiev
RUS
13:48.64


8
Akmal Ishov
RUS
13:58.98


9
Sergei Yemelianov
RUS
14:02.67


10
Yuri Abramov
RUS
14:04.88


11
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
14:06.24


12
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
14:06.72


13
Aleksandr Sekletov
RUS
14:07.78


14
Aleksei Palagushin
RUS
14:10.10


15
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
14:18.96


16
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
14:20.79


3000m Steeplechase
1
Roman Usov
RUS
8:33.35


2
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:34.11


3
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:35.92


4
Nikolai Spirkin
RUS
8:40.37


5
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
8:42.37


6
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8:45.81


7
Andrei Kuznetsov
RUS
8:48.69


8
Denis Babak
RUS
8:53.18


9
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:58.21


10
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
9:00.30


Long jump
1
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
7.90


2
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7.87


3
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.86


4
Dmitri Sapinski
RUS
7.83


5
Denis Golovach
RUS
7.77


6
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.66


7
Viktor Sirotkin
RUS
7.64


8
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
7.63


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
17.06


2
Danil Burkenia
RUS
16.93


3
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
16.88


4
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16.75


5
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.68


6
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16.50


7
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.42


8
Sergey Dolbunov
RUS
16.11


9
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.07


10
Maksim Shakko
RUS
16.05


11
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
15.98


High jump
1
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.30


2
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.27


3
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.27


4
Pavel Fomenko
RUS
2.24


5
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.20


6
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2.20


7
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.10


8
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.10


9
Vadim Kolesnikov
RUS
2.10


9
Fedor Getov
RUS
2.10


11
Andrei Zhukov
RUS
2.10


12
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.05


Pole vault
1
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.70


2
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.70


3
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.70


4
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.70


5
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.60


6
Artiom Kuptsov
RUS
5.60


7
Andrei Chemov
RUS
5.60


8
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.50


9
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.50


9
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.50


11
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.50


12
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.40


13
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
20.77


2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.10


3
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
19.79


4
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
19.08


5
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
18.86


6
Grigori Panfilov
RUS
18.73


7
Nikolai Umrikhin
RUS
18.17


8
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
18.11


9
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
17.73


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
64.95


2
Dmitri Shevchenko
RUS
60.68


3
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
60.29


4
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
59.07


5
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
58.41


6
Maksim Zuyevich
RUS
56.22


7
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
55.67


8
Igor Tuchak
RUS
55.05


9
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
54.83


10
Yuri Seskin
RUS
54.58


11
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
54.10


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
77.90


2
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
75.54


3
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
74.13


4
Yuri Voronkin
RUS
73.36


5
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
72.86


6
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
72.68


6
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
71.18


8
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
69.39


9
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
68.67


10
Vitali Baukh
RUS
66.33


11
Guram Feroev
RUS
63.45


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
86.56


2
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
80.78


3
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
78.33


4
Denis Davydov
RUS
74.94


5
Vladimir Chizhov
RUS
73.50


6
Yevgeni Shvets
RUS
72.94


7
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
72.54


8
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
71.24


9
Mikhail Savin
RUS
68.62


10
Maksim Gorbunov
RUS
66.38


11
Roman Ryabov
RUS
64.59


12
Vladislav Shkurlatov
RUS
63.18


100m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.09


2
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11.26


3
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.32


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.34


5
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
11.38


6
Marina Kislova
RUS
11.44


7
Irina Khabarova
RUS
11.46


8
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
11.53


200m
1
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
22:71


2
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
22:78


3
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
22:97


4
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23:16


5
Anna Geflikh
RUS
23:44


6
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
23:54


7
Olga Pchela
RUS
23:68


8
Olga Kiryanova
RUS
23:87


400m
1
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
50.10


2
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
50.22


3
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
50.52


4
Tatiana Lyovina
RUS
50.78


5
Yelena Migunova
RUS
50.84


6
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.98


7
Olesya Zykina
RUS
51.04


8
Zhanna Kascheeva
RUS
52.02


100m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
12:90


2
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
12:95


3
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
13:01


4
Olga Korsunova
RUS
13:08


5
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13:19


6
Maria Koroteieva
RUS
13:22


7
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13:28


8
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13:31


400m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Pechonkina
RUS
53.61


2
Yekaterina Bikert
RUS
54.24


3
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
54.36


4
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
55.06


5
Irina Obedina
RUS
55.18


6
Marina Zafirova
RUS
55.83


7
Yelena Ildeikina
RUS
56.18


8
Olga Adamovich
RUS
56.35


800m
1
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1:58.14


2
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1:58.37


3
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
1:58.63


4
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
1:59.63


5
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
1:59.81


6
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
2:00.37


7
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:01.11


8
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
2:02.21


1500m
1
Natalia Panteleeva
RUS
4:05.19


2
Yulia Fomenko
RUS
4:05.64


3
Olga Komiagina
RUS
4:05.93


4
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:06.19


5
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
4:10.09


6
Olga Yegorova
RUS
4:10.90


7
Yevgenia Khaliullina
RUS
4:12.47


8
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
4:14.20


9
Polina Nikonorova
RUS
4:14.53


10
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
4:15.32


5000m
1
Yekaterina Volkova
RUS
15:00.02


2
Maria Konovalova
RUS
15:02.96


3
Yelena Orlova
RUS
15:12.48


4
Yuliya Vinokurova
RUS
15:33.11


5
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
15:38.40


6
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
15:38.97


7
Olga Rosseyeva
RUS
15:42.04


8
Galina Yegorova
RUS
15:45.35


9
Valentina Levushkina
RUS
15:47.00


10
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:54.48


11
Natalia Belova
RUS
15:55.92


12
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:58.34


13
Viktoria Trushenko
RUS
16:00.94


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Volkova
RUS
9:13.35


2
Tatiana Arkhipova
RUS
9:14.35


3
Yelena Orlova
RUS
9:26.55


4
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
9:45.96


5
Svetlana Ivanova
RUS
9:48.14


6
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
10:10.59


7
Svetlana Tuleneva
RUS
10:29.39


8
Yekaterina Chebotareva
RUS
10:39.29


9
Yelena Mishurova
RUS
11:03.50


10
Maria Bykova
RUS
11:47.07


Long jump
1
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
7.17


2
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
RUS
7.08


3
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6.73


4
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
6.64


5
Marina Pankova
RUS
6.59


6
Anna Kovalenko
RUS
6.50


7
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.48


8
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.36


9
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.35


10
Olesya Kazanovskaya
RUS
6.32


11
Olga Denisova
RUS
6.24


Triple jump
1
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.60


2
Olesya Bufalova
RUS
14.49


3
Nadezhda Alyokhina
RUS
14.31


4
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
14.21


5
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
14.20


6
Tatiana Titova
RUS
13.47


7
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.40


8
Tatiana Iakovleva
RUS
13.40


9
Svetlana Semenova
RUS
13.37


10
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.24


11
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
12.64


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.01


2
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
RUS
1.98


3
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1.89


4
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.89


5
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.86


6
Daria Kuntsevich
RUS
1.86


7
Tatiana Grigorieva
RUS
1.86


8
Irina Glavatskikh
RUS
1.83


9
Viktoriya Klyugina
RUS
1.83


10
Olga Kaliturina
RUS
1.83


11
Alina Budnikova
RUS
1.80


12
Olga Pinakina
RUS
1.77


Pole vault
1
Svetlana Feofanova
RUS
4.75


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.70


3
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.55


4
Anastasia Shvedova
RUS
4.50


5
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.40


6
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.00


7
Anastasia Krupskaia
RUS
4.00


8
Valeria Snegova
RUS
3.80


9
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
3.80


10
Natalia Menshenina
RUS
3.80


11
Anastasia Yefremova
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Anna Omarova
RUS
19.34


2
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.75


3
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
18.57


4
Oksana Gaus
RUS
18.53


5
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.92


6
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
17.15


7
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
15.03


Discus throw
1
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
63.90


2
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
60.11


3
Olga Olshevskaia
RUS
54.40


4
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
53.12


5
Anna Omarova
RUS
51.62


6
Yelena Machkanova
RUS
51.15


7
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
46.17


Hummer throw
1
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
73.95


2
Olga Kuzenkova
RUS
72.36


3
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
72.22


4
Yelena Rigert
RUS
68.20


5
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
66.49


6
Irina Karaseva
RUS
60.67


7
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
60.55


8
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
58.48


9
Yulia Rozenfeld
RUS
57.18


10
Aleksandra Luscheko
RUS
54.17


11
Polina Vashukova
RUS
51.28


Javelin throw
1
Lada Chernova
RUS
63.35


2
Maria Abakumova
RUS
62.90


3
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
62.23


4
Oksana Gromova
RUS
59.01


5
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
55.54


6
Yelena Makarova
RUS
54.57


7
Marina Maksimova
RUS
51.44


8
Tatiana Fedotova
RUS
50.94


9
Yekaterina Kozhenkova
RUS
49.84


10
Aleksandra Pakhmutova
RUS
49.52


11
Oksana Makarova
RUS
49.35


12
Tatyana Chernova
RUS
48.43