Men
Women
60m
1
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
6:64


2
Igor Gostev
RUS
6:70


3
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
6:71


4
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
6:72


5
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
6:82


6
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
6:83


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21:06


2
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
21:22


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21:60


4
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
21:65


5
Anton Olefir
RUS
21:66


6
Malkhaz Alakhverdov
RUS
21:87


7
Anton Korobets
RUS
21:87


8
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
21:88


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
46.36


2
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
46.67


3
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
46.69


4
Anton Kokorin
RUS
47.35


5
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
47.36


6
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
47.47


60m Hurdles
1
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7:59


2
Igor Peremota
RUS
7:61


3
Sergey Manakov
RUS
7:84


4
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
7:90


5
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
7:98


6
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
8:02


800m
1
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:46.24


2
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:46.36


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:48.91


4
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
1:49.03


5
Artem Mukhin
RUS
1:49.26


6
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1:49.27


7
Sergey Suntsov
RUS
1:49.61


8
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
1:49.67


1500m
1
Yuri Koldin
RUS
3:41.96


2
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
3:42.74


3
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:43.56


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.79


5
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
3:45.15


6
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
3:45.93


7
Kais Essebar
RUS
3:46.17


8
Roman Koval
RUS
3:46.26


9
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
3:46.28


3000m
1
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
7:59.12


2
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
7:59.44


3
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
8:00.14


4
Grigori Andreiev
RUS
8:01.72


5
Aleksandr Sekletov
RUS
8:02.90


6
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
8:03.24


7
Akmal Ishov
RUS
8:04.27


8
Aleksey Yefimov
RUS
8:05.14


5000m
1
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:46.63


2
Aleksandr Sekletov
RUS
13:47.24


3
Sergei Yemelianov
RUS
13:47.54


4
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
13:48.58


5
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
13:50.50


6
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
13:55.58


7
Akmal Ishov
RUS
13:57.06


8
Denis Ponkratov
RUS
14:14.61


9
Piotr Ivanenko
RUS
14:17.27


10
Aleksandr Kozlov
RUS
14:17.44


Long jump
1
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
7.83


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
7.79


3
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.75


4
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7.73


5
Yevgeni Novitski
RUS
7.72


6
Dmitriy Kholoimov
RUS
7.55


7
Eduard Lukashevich
RUS
7.55


Triple jump
1
Danil Burkenia
RUS
16.93


2
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
16.80


3
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.64


4
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16.58


5
Yuri Zhuravliov
RUS
16.52


6
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.35


7
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.29


8
Aleksei Musikhin
RUS
16.23


High jump
1
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.38


2
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.36


3
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.36


4
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.33


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.33


6
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.30


7
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2.24


8
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.21


Pole vault
1
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.75


2
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.65


3
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.65


4
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.60


5
Dmitri Kuptsov
RUS
5.60


6
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.60


7
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.60


8
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.50


Shot put
1
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.11


2
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
19.81


3
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.32


4
Aleksandr Grekov
RUS
19.01


5
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18.75


6
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
18.68


7
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
18.54


8
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
18.43


4x800m Relay
1
Moscow region
Roman Trubetskoi, Dmitri Bogdanov, Yuri Borzakovski, Dmitriy Bukreyev
RUS
7:15:77

AR
60m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7:09


2
Svetlana Nabokina
RUS
7:18


3
Anna Geflikh
RUS
7:27


4
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7:27


5
Marina Kislova
RUS
7:28


6
Ekaterina Butusova
RUS
7:38


200m
1
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
23:03


2
Anna Geflikh
RUS
23:16


3
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23:32


4
Liudmila Zuenko
RUS
23:50


5
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
23:53


6
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23:54


400m
1
Olesya Zykina
RUS
51.09


2
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
51.57


3
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
51.73


4
Olesia Krasnomovets
RUS
51.81


5
Tatiana Lyovina
RUS
51.92


6
Tatiana Firova
RUS
52.39


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
7:98


2
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
8:00


3
Olga Korsunova
RUS
8:01


4
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
8:02


5
Maria Koroteieva
RUS
8:10


6
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8:22


800m
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
1:56.49

NR
2
Natalia Ignatova
RUS
1:58.84


3
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
1:59.46


4
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
RUS
1:59.71


5
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
2:02.68


1500m
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
3:58.05

WR
2
Yulia Fomenko
RUS
4:00.21


3
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:03.68


4
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:07.41


5
Olesya Tyurina
RUS
4:12.34


6
Natalya Fedotova
RUS
4:14.72


7
Olga Dubovik
RUS
4:15.69


8
Margarita Plaksina
RUS
4:16.01


3000m
1
Yelena Orlova
RUS
8:44.61


2
Olga Komiagina
RUS
8:48.71


3
Maria Konovalova
RUS
8:49.52


4
Margarita Plaksina
RUS
8:58.30


5
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
9:10.38


6
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
9:21.30


7
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
9:21.59


5000m
1
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
15:32.82


2
Galina Yegorova
RUS
15:39.15


3
Natalia Medvedeva
RUS
15:42.22


4
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
15:52.03


5
Yuliya Vinokurova
RUS
15:59.56


6
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
16:01.54


7
Liliya Shobukhova
RUS
16:02.24


8
Tatyana Shutova
RUS
16:05.53


Triple jump
1
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.51


2
Olesya Bufalova
RUS
14.43


3
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
14.43


4
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
14.32


5
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
13.90


6
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.76


7
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
13.75


8
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.51


High jump
1
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
2.01


2
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
RUS
1.99


3
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.94


4
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.94


5
Viktoriya Klyugina
RUS
1.91


6
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1.87


7
Yekaterina Tereshina
RUS
1.87


8
Tatiana Grigorieva
RUS
1.87


Pole vault
1
Svetlana Feofanova
RUS
4.60


2
Anastasia Shvedova
RUS
4.60


3
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.60


4
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.50


5
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.20


6
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.10


7
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Anna Omarova
RUS
19.09


2
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.88


3
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
18.18


4
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
17.33


5
Oksana Gaus
RUS
17.21


6
Irina Tarasova
RUS
16.72


4x800m Relay
1
Sverdlovsk region
Natalia Ignatova, Yevgeniya Zinurova, Olga Kotliarova, Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
8:14:53

WR