Men
Women
100m
1
Igor Gostev
RUS
10.70


2
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
10.78


3
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10.81


4
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.81


5
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.94


6
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
10.95


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20:89


2
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
21:54


3
Anton Spiridonov
RUS
21:55


4
Igor Shevtsov
RUS
21:55


400m
1
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
46.65


2
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.87


3
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
46.93


4
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
47.03


5
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
47.19


110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.63


2
Iakov Petrov
RUS
14.02


3
Ivan Byzin
RUS
14.04


4
Vladimir Zhukov
RUS
14.23


400m Hurdles
1
Sergei Petrov
RUS
51.08


2
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
51.14


3
Aleksei Kovaliov
RUS
52.51


800m
1
Boris Kaveshnikov
RUS
1:49.24


2
Roman Marenkov
RUS
1:49.41


3
Boris Afanasyev
RUS
1:49.67


4
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
1:50.06


2000m
1
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
5:11:86


Long jump
1
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
8.10


2
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
8.01


3
Aleksandr Vasiukov
RUS
7.93


4
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.78


4
Aleksandr Alferov
RUS
7.82


5
Stanislav Ionov
RUS
7.70


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.66


2
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.46


3
Danil Burkenia
RUS
16.41


4
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.16


5
Maksim Shakko
RUS
16.14


High jump
1
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.24


2
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.24


3
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.18


Pole vault
1
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.60


2
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.50


3
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.40


4
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
21.01


2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.63


3
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
20.33


4
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.39


5
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
17.80


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
61.16


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.65


3
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
57.07


4
Maksim Zuyevich
RUS
54.87


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
77.85


2
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
77.59


3
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
76.82


4
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
72.31


5
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
71.92


Javelin throw
1
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
74.35


2
Aleksandr Baranovski
RUS
73.53


3
Azamat Kambachekov
RUS
72.06


100m
1
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11.53


2
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.54


3
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
11.58


4
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
11.69


5
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.71


6
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
11.75


7
Anna Gurova
RUS
11.81


200m
1
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
23:53


2
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23:57


3
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
23:85


400m
1
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
51.05


2
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
52.04


3
Yekaterina Bikert
RUS
52.53


4
Darya Safonova
RUS
52.56


5
Yelena Voynova
RUS
53.56


6
Yana Orlikova
RUS
53.71


7
Zhanna Kascheeva
RUS
53.83


100m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13:07


2
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
13:34


3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:35


4
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
13:40


5
Lyudmila Klimova
RUS
13:42


6
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13:61


7
Anna Bocharova (Kostina)
RUS
13:85


400m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Bikert
RUS
55.67


2
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
RUS
58.97


800m
1
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
2:01.46


2
Anna Alminova
RUS
2:02.45


3
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
2:03.26


4
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:03.90


5
Guzel Davliatchina
RUS
2:04.96


6
Nadezhda Vorobyova
RUS
2:05.12


2000m
1
Anna Alminova
RUS
5:42:95


2
Yekaterina Volkova
RUS
5:50:57


3
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
5:59:88


Long jump
1
Ineta Radevica
LAT
6.66


2
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
6.52


3
Irina Melnikova
RUS
6.46


4
Anastasia Ilina
RUS
6.16


Triple jump
1
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
14.36


2
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
14.14


High jump
1
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.79


2
Olesya Sharapayeva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.70


2
Natalia Bartnovskaia
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Anna Omarova
RUS
19.29


2
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
18.77


3
Oksana Gaus
RUS
18.36


4
Olga Ivanova
RUS
17.90


Discus throw
1
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
60.70


2
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
57.72


3
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
54.14


4
Olga Chernogorova
RUS
53.23


5
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
51.59


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
73.05


2
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
71.89


3
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
66.59


Javelin throw
1
Maria Abakumova
RUS
62.24


2
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
58.89


3
Oksana Grishina
RUS
49.36