100m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
10.28
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
10.40
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
10.43
|
|
|
4
|
Maksim Mokrousov
|
RUS
|
10.51
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Volkov
|
RUS
|
10.55
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksey Pushkaryov
|
RUS
|
10.58
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
10.65
|
|
|
8
|
Pavel Starostin
|
RUS
|
10.70
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
20:78
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:11
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Petryashov
|
RUS
|
21:22
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Aksenov
|
RUS
|
21:30
|
|
|
5
|
Malkhaz Alakhverdov
|
RUS
|
21:38
|
|
|
6
|
Oleg Zuyev
|
RUS
|
21:51
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Olefir
|
RUS
|
21:51
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
|
RUS
|
21:73
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Denis Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
45.50
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Dyldin
|
RUS
|
45.74
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Kokorin
|
RUS
|
45.78
|
|
|
4
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
45.96
|
|
|
5
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
46.15
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
46.24
|
|
|
7
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
46.39
|
|
|
8
|
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
|
RUS
|
46.78
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
13.51
|
2.8
|
|
2
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
13.60
|
2.8
|
|
3
|
Pavel Filev
|
RUS
|
13.89
|
2.8
|
|
4
|
Pavel Onischenko
|
RUS
|
14.05
|
2.8
|
|
5
|
Aidar Giliazov
|
RUS
|
14.06
|
2.8
|
|
6
|
Sergey Manakov
|
RUS
|
14.07
|
2.8
|
|
7
|
Sergei Chepiga
|
RUS
|
14.08
|
2.8
|
|
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
2.8
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
49.00
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Antmanis
|
RUS
|
50.01
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
50.17
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Petrov
|
RUS
|
50.36
|
|
|
5
|
Denis Byvakin
|
RUS
|
51.40
|
|
|
6
|
Vladimir Guziy
|
RUS
|
51.80
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Kovaliov
|
RUS
|
52.61
|
|
|
8
|
Vasiliy Nuzhdin
|
RUS
|
52.62
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
1:46.59
|
|
|
2
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:47.83
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Bogdanov
|
RUS
|
1:48.20
|
|
|
4
|
Artem Mukhin
|
RUS
|
1:49.05
|
|
|
5
|
Sergey Suntsov
|
RUS
|
1:49.39
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniy Sharmin
|
RUS
|
1:49.42
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksey Konovalov
|
RUS
|
1:50.30
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Dubrovin
|
RUS
|
1:51.58
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
3:40.96
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Ezhov
|
RUS
|
3:42.25
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
3:42.70
|
|
|
4
|
Valentin Smirnov
|
RUS
|
3:42.91
|
|
|
5
|
Egor Nikolaev
|
RUS
|
3:42.93
|
|
|
6
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
3:43.17
|
|
|
7
|
Andrey Zadorozhny
|
RUS
|
3:45.08
|
|
|
8
|
Nikolay Chavkin
|
RUS
|
3:45.27
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
13:43.52
|
|
|
2
|
Eduard Bordukov
|
RUS
|
13:44.50
|
|
|
3
|
Grigori Andreiev
|
RUS
|
13:45.63
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
13:46.19
|
|
|
5
|
Ruslan Nazipov
|
RUS
|
13:51.51
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Shapovalov
|
RUS
|
13:52.15
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksey Yefimov
|
RUS
|
13:54.80
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Saiapin
|
RUS
|
13:56.81
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
27:53.12
|
|
NR
|
2
|
Yevgeni Rybakov
|
RUS
|
28:05.75
|
|
|
3
|
Anatoliy Rybakov
|
RUS
|
28:06.54
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
28:24.91
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
28:37.35
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Yemelianov
|
RUS
|
28:48.93
|
|
|
7
|
Ruslan Nazipov
|
RUS
|
28:50.03
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
29:07.09
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
8:22.51
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Potapovich
|
RUS
|
8:27.50
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Olshanski
|
RUS
|
8:35.90
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:38.04
|
|
|
5
|
Vitali Neviantsev
|
RUS
|
8:38.25
|
|
|
6
|
Piotr Ivanenko
|
RUS
|
8:38.76
|
|
|
7
|
Boris Zakharov
|
RUS
|
8:52.58
|
|
|
|
Roman Usov
|
RUS
|
DQ
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
|
RUS
|
7.92
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Maliavin
|
RUS
|
7.87
|
|
|
3
|
Ruslan Gataullin
|
RUS
|
7.86
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Petrov
|
RUS
|
7.85
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Plotnikov
|
RUS
|
7.83
|
|
|
6
|
Nikita Lebedev
|
RUS
|
7.71
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Filatenkov
|
RUS
|
7.65
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Nikolayev
|
RUS
|
7.63
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
17.48
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
17.43
|
|
|
3
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
17.36
|
|
|
4
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
17.10
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
17.09
|
|
|
6
|
Viktor Guschinski
|
RUS
|
16.82
|
|
|
7
|
Lukman Adams
|
RUS
|
16.76
|
|
|
8
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
16.63
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yaroslav Rybakov
|
RUS
|
2.33
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Tereshin
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Ukhov
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Dmitrik
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
8
|
Mikhail Tsvetkov
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
|
RUS
|
5.85
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.75
|
|
|
3
|
Igor Pavlov
|
RUS
|
5.75
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Gerasimov
|
RUS
|
5.70
|
|
|
5
|
Artiom Buria
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Gripich
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
7
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
8
|
Igor Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Ivan Yushkov
|
RUS
|
20.85
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
20.45
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
20.00
|
|
|
4
|
Maksim Sidorov
|
RUS
|
19.98
|
|
|
5
|
Soslan Tsyrikhov
|
RUS
|
19.25
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Grekov
|
RUS
|
19.30
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
19.09
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Lobynia
|
RUS
|
18.92
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
64.18
|
|
|
2
|
Nikolay Sedyuk
|
RUS
|
59.35
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Borichevski
|
RUS
|
57.98
|
|
|
4
|
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
|
RUS
|
56.19
|
|
|
5
|
Maksim Zuyevich
|
RUS
|
55.15
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Rjzhenko
|
RUS
|
54.94
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Pirog
|
RUS
|
54.89
|
|
|
8
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
54.79
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Kirill Ikonnikov
|
RUS
|
79.04
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Vinichenko
|
RUS
|
78.09
|
|
|
3
|
Vadim Khersontsev
|
RUS
|
77.16
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Kirmasov
|
RUS
|
77.09
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Zagorny
|
RUS
|
77.01
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Korolev
|
RUS
|
76.04
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Velikopolski
|
RUS
|
74.03
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Aidamirov
|
RUS
|
73.45
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Sergey Makarov
|
RUS
|
84.81
|
|
|
2
|
Ilia Korotkov
|
RUS
|
84.04
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Ivanov
|
RUS
|
83.21
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Sukhomlinov
|
RUS
|
77.61
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Tovarnov
|
RUS
|
74.59
|
|
|
6
|
Vladislav Shkurlatov
|
RUS
|
71.67
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeni Shvets
|
RUS
|
70.07
|
|
|
8
|
Mikhail Savin
|
RUS
|
68.60
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
11.30
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
11.40
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
|
RUS
|
11.41
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Murinovich
|
RUS
|
11.43
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
11.47
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Geflikh
|
RUS
|
11.63
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
11.63
|
|
|
8
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
11.65
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
22:77
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
22:87
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
|
RUS
|
22:95
|
|
|
4
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
23:05
|
|
|
5
|
Liudmila Zuenko
|
RUS
|
23:43
|
|
|
6
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
23:44
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Privalova
|
RUS
|
23:47
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
23:51
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
50.12
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
50.20
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Firova
|
RUS
|
50.25
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
50.59
|
|
|
5
|
Lyudmila Litvinova
|
RUS
|
50.62
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
50.74
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
51.23
|
|
|
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yuliya Kondakova
|
RUS
|
12:91
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
12:96
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
13:12
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Pepeliaeva
|
RUS
|
13:16
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
13:19
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:20
|
|
|
7
|
Tatyana Pavliy
|
RUS
|
13:21
|
|
|
8
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
13:30
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yekaterina Bikert
|
RUS
|
54.34
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Obedina
|
RUS
|
54.86
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Ott
|
RUS
|
55.07
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
55.44
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Churakova
|
RUS
|
55.52
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
55.85
|
|
|
7
|
Maria Menshikova
|
RUS
|
56.78
|
|
|
8
|
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
|
RUS
|
59.07
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
1:54.85
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Andrianova
|
RUS
|
1:56.00
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
1:56.64
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Kostetskaia
|
RUS
|
1:56.67
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
1:58.12
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
1:58.37
|
|
|
7
|
Yevgeniya Zinurova
|
RUS
|
1:58.94
|
|
|
8
|
Maria Zhuravleva (Shapaeva)
|
RUS
|
1:59.60
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
1:59.84
|
|
|
11
|
Tatiana Popova
|
RUS
|
2:00.69
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Tatiana Tomashova
|
RUS
|
3:59.42
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Fomenko
|
RUS
|
4:00.57
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Alminova
|
RUS
|
4:02.02
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
4:04.19
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:05.06
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgenia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
4:05.93
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
4:06.58
|
|
|
8
|
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
|
RUS
|
4:12.23
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Liliya Shobukhova
|
RUS
|
14:23.75
|
|
AR
|
2
|
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
|
RUS
|
14:33.13
|
|
|
3
|
Maria Konovalova
|
RUS
|
14:38.09
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
14:43.89
|
|
|
5
|
Viktoria Klimina
|
RUS
|
14:55.55
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
15:03.88
|
|
|
7
|
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
|
RUS
|
15:07.15
|
|
|
8
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
15:14.57
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Inga Abitova
|
RUS
|
30:46.70
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Konovalova
|
RUS
|
30:59.35
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Aryasova
|
RUS
|
31:04.88
|
|
|
4
|
Viktoria Klimina
|
RUS
|
31:13.50
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
31:19.54
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
31:50.15
|
|
|
7
|
Aliona Samokhvalova
|
RUS
|
32:09.29
|
|
|
8
|
Viktoria Trushenko
|
RUS
|
32:13.79
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
|
RUS
|
9:08.21
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Arkhipova
|
RUS
|
9:15.84
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
9:24.04
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Medvedeva
|
RUS
|
9:42.32
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
9:48.38
|
|
|
6
|
Yuliya Zaripova
|
RUS
|
9:55.42
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Gorshkova
|
RUS
|
10:07.86
|
|
|
8
|
Olesya Tyurina
|
RUS
|
10:08.64
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Tatiana Kotova
|
RUS
|
6.86
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
6.73
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Klyashtornaya
|
RUS
|
6.69
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
6.61
|
|
|
5
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.59
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Melnikova
|
RUS
|
6.53
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Ter-Mesrobian
|
RUS
|
6.49
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Linder
|
RUS
|
6.25
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Tatiana Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
14.92
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
14.88
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoria Gurova
|
RUS
|
14.83
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
14.52
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
14.32
|
|
|
6
|
Nadezhda Alyokhina
|
RUS
|
14.31
|
|
|
7
|
Olesya Bufalova
|
RUS
|
14.13
|
|
|
8
|
Alsu Murtazina
|
RUS
|
14.06
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Anna Chicherova
|
RUS
|
2.03
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Slesarenko
|
RUS
|
2.03
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.98
|
|
|
4
|
Viktoriya Klyugina
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
5
|
Tatiana Kivimiagi
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Gordeeva
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Svetlana Feofanova
|
RUS
|
4.70
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.65
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.60
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasia Shvedova
|
RUS
|
4.55
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Kiryashova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
6
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
7
|
Anastasia Krupskaia
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Bartnovskaia
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Irina Khudoroshkina
|
RUS
|
18.68
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.60
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
18.03
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Gaus
|
RUS
|
17.84
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
17.47
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
16.84
|
|
|
7
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
16.52
|
|
|
8
|
Lyudmila Morunova
|
RUS
|
16.50
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Natalia Sadova
|
RUS
|
65.46
|
|
|
2
|
Daria Pischalnikova
|
RUS
|
63.64
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
61.03
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Korotkova
|
RUS
|
57.19
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Olshevskaia
|
RUS
|
57.05
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Chernogorova
|
RUS
|
56.64
|
|
|
7
|
Alla Denisenko
|
RUS
|
55.72
|
|
|
8
|
Oksana Yesipchuk
|
RUS
|
54.86
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
|
RUS
|
75.07
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Konevtseva
|
RUS
|
74.81
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
72.62
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Rigert
|
RUS
|
71.54
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Kuzenkova
|
RUS
|
67.70
|
|
|
6
|
Mariya Bespalova
|
RUS
|
65.66
|
|
|
7
|
Elena Kiseliova
|
RUS
|
64.78
|
|
|
8
|
Oksana Kondratyeva
|
RUS
|
64.77
|
|
|
9
|
Tatiana Khatantseva
|
RUS
|
61.11
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Maria Abakumova
|
RUS
|
65.71
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
57.90
|
|
|
3
|
Maria Yakovenko
|
RUS
|
57.70
|
|
|
4
|
Valeria Zabruskova
|
RUS
|
54.51
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Rybko
|
RUS
|
54.47
|
|
|
6
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
52.83
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Kozhenkova
|
RUS
|
49.75
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Fedotova
|
RUS
|
47.49
|
|
|
|