60m
|
1
|
Igor Borzov
|
RUS
|
6:88
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Vladimir Toporin
|
RUS
|
6:79
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
21:11
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
21:56
|
|
|
3
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
21:97
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
46.87
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Antmanis
|
RUS
|
47.04
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.23
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
47.67
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Yefimov
|
RUS
|
47.74
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Artiom Sergeyenkov
|
RUS
|
47.33
|
|
|
2
|
Yaroslav Kholopov
|
RUS
|
47.62
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
47.63
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
7:88
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Prokofiev
|
RUS
|
7:90
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
8:08
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
7:70
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
1:48.30
|
|
|
2
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:48.92
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:49.75
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
3:43.00
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:46.39
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitriy Guskov
|
RUS
|
3:49.46
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
3:46.45
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksey Farnosov
|
RUS
|
3:46.98
|
|
|
3
|
Roman Trubetskoi
|
RUS
|
3:49.74
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
7:58.34
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
8:09.38
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:18.77
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Stanislav Anischenko
|
RUS
|
7:59.43
|
|
|
3
|
Vladimir Safronov
|
RUS
|
8:18.52
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Stanislav Ionov
|
RUS
|
7.63
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Slepukhin
|
RUS
|
7.52
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Karavayev
|
RUS
|
7.48
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Vladimir Yashin
|
RUS
|
7.50
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
16.64
|
|
|
2
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
16.43
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.13
|
|
|
4
|
Vladimir Chicherov
|
RUS
|
16.00
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Belov
|
RUS
|
15.99
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitriy Kolosov
|
RUS
|
15.97
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
15.84
|
|
|
8
|
Maksim Shakko
|
RUS
|
15.76
|
|
|
9
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
15.73
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Vladimir Yashin
|
RUS
|
15.61
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Ivan Ilichev
|
RUS
|
2.28
|
|
|
2
|
Eduard Malchenko
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
3
|
Ilia Krivetski
|
RUS
|
2.26
|
|
|
4
|
Stanislav Maliarenko
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Pavel Gerasimov
|
RUS
|
5.60
|
|
|
2
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
18.92
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Grekov
|
RUS
|
18.74
|
|
|
3
|
Lenar Ganeiev
|
RUS
|
17.62
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
7:26
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
7:27
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
7:39
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Privalova
|
RUS
|
7:40
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
7:46
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
7:47
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
23:71
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
24:14
|
|
|
3
|
Ksenia Kuznetsova
|
RUS
|
24:21
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yelena Cherniaieva
|
RUS
|
23:90
|
|
|
2
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
24:20
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Oksana Sukhacheva
|
RUS
|
52.38
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
52.96
|
|
|
3
|
Lyudmila Mochalina
|
RUS
|
54.55
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
53.41
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Adamovich
|
RUS
|
54.15
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Churakova
|
RUS
|
54.21
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
54.52
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
8:21
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Andriukhina
|
RUS
|
8:22
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
8:62
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
8:15
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
2:01.53
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:02.64
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
2:07.08
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
2:07.97
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
2:07.99
|
|
|
6
|
Diana Potapova
|
RUS
|
2:09.07
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Natalia Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
2:05.52
|
|
|
2
|
Vera Tarasova-Leonova
|
RUS
|
2:06.35
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
4:10.42
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
4:13.49
|
|
|
3
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
4:14.28
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:14.32
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
4:12.80
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
4:15.69
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Tarasova-Leonova
|
RUS
|
4:21.27
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Maria Konovalova
|
RUS
|
8:57.90
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Beliakova
|
RUS
|
9:15.38
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Yakubinskaya
|
RUS
|
9:44.54
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
9:01.08
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Vasilieva
|
RUS
|
9:41.81
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Lyubov Kharlamova
|
RUS
|
6:26:94
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Nemkina
|
RUS
|
6:34:11
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
6.50
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Ignatkina
|
RUS
|
6.35
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Bessudnova
|
RUS
|
6.17
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.07
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.86
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Ignatkina
|
RUS
|
13.37
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Vasilieva
|
RUS
|
13.29
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Bolshakova
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Labonina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.60
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Krupskaia
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Zhidkova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
|