100m
|
1
|
Mikhail Idrisov
|
RUS
|
10.58
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Shmelev
|
RUS
|
10.74
|
|
|
3
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
10.85
|
|
|
4
|
Valentin Morozov
|
RUS
|
10.86
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
21:25
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Olefir
|
RUS
|
21:28
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Shmelev
|
RUS
|
21:30
|
|
|
4
|
Valentin Morozov
|
RUS
|
21:43
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Aleksey Aksenov
|
RUS
|
46.27
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Buryak
|
RUS
|
46.73
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
13.77
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Dremin
|
RUS
|
13.92
|
|
|
3
|
Vladimir Zhukov
|
RUS
|
14.07
|
|
|
4
|
Aidar Giliazov
|
RUS
|
14.09
|
|
|
5
|
Artiom Kovalchuk
|
RUS
|
14.53
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Viacheslav Sakaiev
|
RUS
|
50.19
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Guziy
|
RUS
|
51.36
|
|
|
3
|
Ilia Belousov
|
RUS
|
51.86
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Kubyshchenko
|
RUS
|
52.85
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Ivan Tukhtachev
|
RUS
|
1:48.56
|
|
|
2
|
Ruslan Baiazitov
|
RUS
|
1:48.88
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitriy Bukreyev
|
RUS
|
1:49.24
|
|
|
4
|
Boris Afanasyev
|
RUS
|
1:49.27
|
|
|
5
|
Vladimir Obnoson
|
RUS
|
1:49.77
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Terekhov
|
RUS
|
1:49.99
|
|
|
7
|
Timofey Petrov
|
RUS
|
1:50.45
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Dmitriy Gavrilov
|
RUS
|
3:40.38
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Tukhtachev
|
RUS
|
3:40.48
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
3:44.32
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitriy Zubkov
|
RUS
|
3:45.14
|
|
|
5
|
Andrey Bochkarev
|
RUS
|
3:46.29
|
|
|
6
|
Roman Trubetskoi
|
RUS
|
3:46.51
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Andrey Dmitriyev
|
RUS
|
3:45.43
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Dmitriy Zubkov
|
RUS
|
14:09.54
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Karamashev
|
RUS
|
14:21.88
|
|
|
3
|
Andrey Minzhulin
|
RUS
|
14:23.61
|
|
|
4
|
Ivan Koruniak
|
RUS
|
14:25.65
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Vladimir Safronov
|
RUS
|
29:32.82
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Pozdyaykin
|
RUS
|
29:43.65
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pavelyev
|
RUS
|
8:34.12
|
|
|
2
|
Egor Nikolaev
|
RUS
|
8:47.85
|
|
|
3
|
Yuriy Kholodkov
|
RUS
|
8:50.87
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Pavel Karavayev
|
RUS
|
7.99
|
3.7
|
|
2
|
Sergey Slepukhin
|
RUS
|
7.97
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
|
RUS
|
7.84
|
|
|
4
|
Viktor Sirotkin
|
RUS
|
7.68
|
|
|
5
|
Stanislav Ionov
|
RUS
|
7.67
|
|
|
6
|
Viacheslav Gordeiev
|
RUS
|
7.62
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Pavel Shalin
|
RUS
|
16.50
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniy Zhukov
|
RUS
|
16.20
|
2.6
|
|
3
|
Anton Filatenkov
|
RUS
|
15.90
|
3.1
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Yershov
|
RUS
|
15.79
|
2.0
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Nikonov
|
RUS
|
15.77
|
|
|
6
|
Sergey Sutygin
|
RUS
|
15.77
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yevgeni Shishakov
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Milokumov
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
3
|
Roman Yevgeniev
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
3
|
Vladislav Lomidze
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Ageyev
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Prokopenko
|
RUS
|
5.45
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Gertleyn
|
RUS
|
5.45
|
|
|
4
|
Anatoliy Bednyuk
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Kolmakov
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Valeriy Kokoyev
|
RUS
|
19.75
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Bulanov
|
RUS
|
19.03
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Bolshakov
|
RUS
|
18.04
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Lyadusov
|
RUS
|
18.04
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Terekhov
|
RUS
|
17.68
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Semyonov
|
RUS
|
17.56
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Lesnoy
|
RUS
|
16.80
|
|
|
8
|
Denis Kurtsev
|
RUS
|
16.29
|
|
|
9
|
Nikita Zhidkov
|
RUS
|
15.84
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Nikolay Sedyuk
|
RUS
|
57.80
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Tikhomirov
|
RUS
|
54.06
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Krasnoschekov
|
RUS
|
52.95
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Dvornikov
|
RUS
|
52.32
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Chebotarev
|
RUS
|
48.56
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Velichko
|
RUS
|
48.40
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Lesnoy
|
RUS
|
48.28
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitriy Trofimenko
|
RUS
|
48.22
|
|
|
9
|
Roman Ryaboshlyk
|
RUS
|
42.92
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Anatoli Pozdniakov
|
RUS
|
72.72
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Aidamirov
|
RUS
|
70.02
|
|
|
3
|
Denis Lukyanov
|
RUS
|
68.19
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Chernikov
|
RUS
|
63.54
|
|
|
6
|
Mikhail Panov
|
RUS
|
62.48
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksey Romanov
|
RUS
|
56.15
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Viacheslav Yankov
|
RUS
|
72.74
|
|
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Chernikov
|
RUS
|
68.02
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Baranovskiy
|
RUS
|
67.92
|
|
|
4
|
Azamat Kambachekov
|
RUS
|
67.21
|
|
|
5
|
Nikolai Smirnov
|
RUS
|
64.35
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniy Filichkin
|
RUS
|
63.93
|
|
|
7
|
Roman Ryabov
|
RUS
|
62.92
|
|
|
8
|
Daniil Peregudov
|
RUS
|
61.40
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Marina Panteleyeva
|
RUS
|
11.66
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Filatova
|
RUS
|
11.79
|
|
|
3
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
11.80
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
11.88
|
|
|
5
|
Yulia Kashina
|
RUS
|
11.89
|
|
|
6
|
Maria Serkova
|
RUS
|
11.93
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Yefimova
|
RUS
|
23:00
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
23:16
|
|
|
3
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
23:59
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
23:67
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
23:97
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Perviakova
|
RUS
|
24:06
|
|
|
7
|
Valentina Karnaukhova
|
RUS
|
24:09
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Ortina
|
RUS
|
24:13
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Aksyonova
|
RUS
|
51.45
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
51.90
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Sedova
|
RUS
|
52.17
|
|
|
4
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
52.22
|
|
|
5
|
Lyudmila Mochalina
|
RUS
|
52.45
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandra Bulanova
|
RUS
|
53.04
|
|
|
7
|
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
|
RUS
|
53.32
|
|
|
8
|
Nadezhda Sozontova
|
RUS
|
53.54
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yekaterina Shtepa
|
RUS
|
13:22
|
|
|
2
|
Galina Ivanchenko
|
RUS
|
13:29
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
13:52
|
|
|
4
|
Marina Andriukhina
|
RUS
|
13:63
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Shamarina
|
RUS
|
13:69
|
|
|
6
|
Nina Morozova
|
RUS
|
13:79
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
|
RUS
|
56.14
|
|
|
2
|
Darya Korablyova
|
RUS
|
56.28
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Balatskaya
|
RUS
|
57.70
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Tashkinova
|
RUS
|
57.91
|
|
|
5
|
Olesia Tsaranok
|
RUS
|
58.15
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Verkhovskaia
|
RUS
|
59.85
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
1:59.09
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Uvarova
|
RUS
|
2:01.61
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Tutayeva
|
RUS
|
2:01.77
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
2:03.10
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Sliva
|
RUS
|
2:04.00
|
|
|
6
|
Yuliya Pavlenko
|
RUS
|
2:04.51
|
|
|
7
|
Oksana Khaleyeva
|
RUS
|
2:06.88
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
4:10.33
|
|
|
2
|
Kristina Ugarova (Khaleeva)
|
RUS
|
4:10.78
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Fedorenko
|
RUS
|
4:11.28
|
|
|
4
|
Katarina Zarudnaya
|
RUS
|
4:12.55
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Vasilyeva
|
RUS
|
4:12.74
|
|
|
6
|
Alfiya Khasanova
|
RUS
|
4:13.16
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
4:14.19
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Yuliya Vasilyeva
|
RUS
|
15:40.23
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Gorbunova
|
RUS
|
15:41.00
|
|
|
3
|
Alfiya Khasanova
|
RUS
|
15:48.14
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Shutova
|
RUS
|
15:54.84
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Leontyeva
|
RUS
|
16:07.95
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
16:19.11
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Gordeyeva
|
RUS
|
16:42.53
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Smirnova
|
RUS
|
16:45.53
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Gulshat Fazletdinova
|
RUS
|
16:01.31
|
|
|
10,000m
|
1
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
32:46.94
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Puchkova
|
RUS
|
33:53.56
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Shutova
|
RUS
|
34:07.82
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Makarova
|
RUS
|
34:13.94
|
|
|
5
|
Lyaysan Abdullina
|
RUS
|
34:23.00
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Leontyeva
|
RUS
|
34:49.82
|
|
|
7
|
Viktoria Ivanova
|
RUS
|
35:00.79
|
|
|
8
|
Yelnara Latypova
|
RUS
|
35:57.44
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Yulia Mochalova
|
RUS
|
9:47.03
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
9:49.00
|
|
|
3
|
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
|
RUS
|
9:54.30
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Vlasova
|
RUS
|
10:12.46
|
|
|
5
|
Natalya Nemkina
|
RUS
|
10:16.86
|
|
|
6
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
10:29.60
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
10:36.56
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Petrova
|
RUS
|
10:39.74
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
6.67
|
2.7
|
|
2
|
Anzhelika Rachitskaya
|
RUS
|
6.36
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Novikova
|
RUS
|
6.34
|
3.1
|
|
4
|
Yuliya Nosova
|
RUS
|
6.22
|
3.3
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
|
RUS
|
6.21
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Blazhenova
|
RUS
|
6.08
|
3.4
|
|
7
|
Olga Timofeeva
|
RUS
|
6.02
|
2.6
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Kuzmina
|
RUS
|
5.96
|
3.8
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Alsu Murtazina
|
RUS
|
14.44
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.89
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Timofeeva
|
RUS
|
13.57
|
|
|
4
|
Valeriya Zavyalova
|
RUS
|
13.49
|
|
|
5
|
Olesya Sharapayeva
|
RUS
|
13.32
|
2.0
|
|
6
|
Daria Safronova
|
RUS
|
13.30
|
2.0
|
|
7
|
Olga Sementsova
|
RUS
|
13.23
|
2.0
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
|
RUS
|
1.92
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Kononova
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Tereshina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Minayeva
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
2
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Chirigintseva
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
4
|
Yana Skorik
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Zhidkova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
6
|
Valeria Snegova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
17.72
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Kirichenko
|
RUS
|
16.29
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Gavrilova
|
RUS
|
15.46
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Vera Ganeyeva
|
RUS
|
56.18
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Pecherina
|
RUS
|
55.56
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Strokova
|
RUS
|
55.25
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Kopytova
|
RUS
|
53.92
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Panova
|
RUS
|
52.02
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Aleksandra Luscheko
|
RUS
|
64.08
|
|
|
2
|
Polina Vashukova
|
RUS
|
62.82
|
|
|
3
|
Alyona Lysenko
|
RUS
|
57.64
|
|
|
4
|
Yana Kleshchevnikova
|
RUS
|
54.14
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Ksenofontova
|
RUS
|
52.62
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Aleksandra Spikina
|
RUS
|
53.30
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Grishina
|
RUS
|
51.46
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Pelikh
|
RUS
|
50.99
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Pakhmutova
|
RUS
|
48.98
|
|
|
5
|
Kseniya Zybina
|
RUS
|
48.82
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Levoncheva
|
RUS
|
48.68
|
|
|
7
|
Yana Panteleyeva
|
RUS
|
47.36
|
|
|
8
|
Viktoriya Abakumova
|
RUS
|
43.39
|
|
|
|