100m
|
1
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
10.65
|
|
|
2
|
Artiom Antonov
|
RUS
|
10.77
|
|
|
3
|
Igor Borzov
|
RUS
|
10.83
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
21:72
|
|
|
2
|
Artiom Sergeyenkov
|
RUS
|
21:90
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Aleksey Aksenov
|
RUS
|
21:48
|
|
|
2
|
Valentin Morozov
|
RUS
|
21:57
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.19
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
47.30
|
|
|
3
|
Artiom Sergeyenkov
|
RUS
|
48.27
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
13.88
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
14.23
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Aleksei Dremin
|
RUS
|
14.06
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Kirill Antyukh
|
RUS
|
52.69
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
51.58
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Artyom Tikhonov
|
RUS
|
1:49.42
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Ivanov
|
RUS
|
1:50.38
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
1:51.15
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Sharmin
|
RUS
|
1:49.01
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Bukreyev
|
RUS
|
1:49.29
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksey Konovalov
|
RUS
|
1:49.31
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
3:41.44
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:44.32
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Pavelyev
|
RUS
|
3:46.86
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
3:42.45
|
|
|
3
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
3:43.03
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Vasiliev
|
RUS
|
3:45.05
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
13:43.83
|
|
|
1
|
Dmitriy Safronov
|
RUS
|
13:40.07
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
13:53.59
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolay Chavkin
|
RUS
|
14:12.58
|
|
|
Final HC
|
2
|
Andrey Safronov
|
RUS
|
13:42.00
|
|
|
3
|
Stepan Kiselyov
|
RUS
|
13:55.54
|
|
|
4
|
Vladimir Safronov
|
RUS
|
14:08.64
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Piotr Ivanenko
|
RUS
|
8:48.64
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Pavel Karavayev
|
RUS
|
7.82
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Slepukhin
|
RUS
|
7.64
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Zolotoglavy
|
RUS
|
7.53
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
16.70
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
16.48
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Taras Moiseyenko
|
RUS
|
16.30
|
3.0
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Eduard Malchenko
|
RUS
|
2.19
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Vladislav Lomidze
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Viktor Chistyakov
|
RUS
|
5.60
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Anatoliy Bednyuk
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
19.34
|
|
|
2
|
Lenar Ganeiev
|
RUS
|
18.40
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Maksim Sidorov
|
RUS
|
18.85
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
58.71
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
64.25
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Aleksandr Ivanov
|
RUS
|
73.71
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Mayboroda
|
RUS
|
68.68
|
|
|
3
|
Denis Davydov
|
RUS
|
67.45
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Ilia Korotkov
|
RUS
|
75.17
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
11.42
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
11.71
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
23:20
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
23:59
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
23:62
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
51.56
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
52.78
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
53.19
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:58
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
|
RUS
|
56.89
|
|
|
2
|
Vera Rudakova
|
RUS
|
58.05
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Olga Adamovich
|
RUS
|
56.95
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:03.29
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
2:03.65
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Soldatova
|
RUS
|
2:04.62
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Aleksandra Uvarova
|
RUS
|
2:01.72
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:10.52
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
16:11.59
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
|
RUS
|
9:13.70
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yulia Ignatkina
|
RUS
|
6.53
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Bessudnova
|
RUS
|
6.08
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Novikova
|
RUS
|
6.07
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.16
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.75
|
2.6
|
|
3
|
Natalya Davydova
|
RUS
|
12.20
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Labonina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yekaterina Kolesova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Yeremina
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
3
|
Anzhelika Sidorova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Irina Khudoroshkina
|
RUS
|
16.50
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
62.10
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Machkanova
|
RUS
|
56.10
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Yekaterina Rybko
|
RUS
|
51.49
|
|
|
|