Men
Women
100m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.49


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.57


4
Valentin Morozov
RUS
10.74


5
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
11.35


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:46.90


4
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:47.80


5
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:47.97


6
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:48.41


7
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:48.46


3000m Steeplechase
2
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:27.20


7
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:34.85


8
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8:35.23


9
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
8:37.46


Triple jump
2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.85


5
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.29


6
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.12


7
Taras Moiseyenko
RUS
15.74


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.34


2
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.34


4
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.25


6
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.25


7
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.20


8
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.20


Pole vault
3
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.60


4
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.60


6
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.50


8
Pavel Prokopenko
RUS
5.40


9
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.40


Shot put
2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.80


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.35


7
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.73


8
Yegor Malinkin
RUS
18.42


Hummer throw
4
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
77.32


8
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
72.89


10
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
70.08


200m
1
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
22:87


2
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
22:96


3
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
23:00


4
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23:17


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
50.24


2
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
50.86


3
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
50.95


4
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
51.41


8
Yelena Voynova
RUS
53.03


100m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
13:02


2
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
13:09


3
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
13:16


5
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
13:47


6
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:50


800m
1
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
1:57.90


2
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
1:58.60


3
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
2:00.23


4
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
2:00.92


1500m
1
Anna Alminova
RUS
4:03.77


2
Natalya Popkova
RUS
4:05.86


3
Yelena Fesenko
RUS
4:07.63


4
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:08.57


5
Yevgenia Panteleeva
RUS
4:09.15


8
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
4:10.83


Long jump
2
Tatiana Lebedeva
RUS
6.93


3
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.91


4
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
RUS
6.82


6
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
RUS
6.25


7
Anastasiya Novikova
RUS
6.07


Shot put
3
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.21


6
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
15.93


7
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
15.60