Men
Women
100m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.41


2
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.46


3
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
10.52


4
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.57


5
Malkhaz Alakhverdov
RUS
10.58


6
Aleksandr Vashurkin
RUS
10.60


7
Valentin Morozov
RUS
10.63


8
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
10.68


200m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
20:80


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20:97


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21:01


4
Aleksey Aksenov
RUS
21:26


5
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
21:34


6
Malkhaz Alakhverdov
RUS
21:38


7
Anton Olefir
RUS
21:46


8
Valentin Narezhnyi
RUS
22:17


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
45.80


2
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.20


3
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
46.48


4
Anton Kokorin
RUS
46.50


5
Maksim Babarykin
RUS
46.56


6
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
46.61


7
Yaroslav Kholopov
RUS
47.37


8
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
48.68


110m Hurdles
1
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.60


2
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.66


3
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.75


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.79


5
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
14.01


6
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.02


7
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
14.35


8
Igor Vashchenko
RUS
14.60


400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
49.87


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
50.15


3
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
50.40


4
Aleksandr Mishanin
RUS
50.71


5
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
50.76


6
Aleksei Pogorelov
RUS
51.41


7
Vladimir Guziy
RUS
51.88


8
Anton Torovik
RUS
52.94


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:46.60


2
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:47.25


3
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:48.00


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:48.01


5
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:48.11


6
Artem Mukhin
RUS
1:48.39


7
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:49.65


8
Anton Ivanov
RUS
1:53.08


1500m
1
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
3:43.43


2
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3:43.48


3
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:43.59


4
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:43.66


5
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.93


6
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:44.28


7
Anton Duplianski
RUS
3:44.95


8
Aleksey Konovalov
RUS
3:45.42


9
Dmitriy Gavrilov
RUS
3:47.14


10
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:49.30


11
Denis Danilin
RUS
3:56.27


5000m
1
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
13:36.80


2
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
13:45.60


3
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
13:45.88


4
Aleksei Aleksandrov
RUS
13:46.29


5
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
13:47.72


6
Igor Komarov
RUS
14:03.39


7
Andrey Safronov
RUS
14:03.46


8
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
14:03.97


9
Ruslan Nazipov
RUS
14:10.72


10
Pavel Abdullin
RUS
14:22.39


11
Ilia Aleshintsev
RUS
14:27.45


12
Kuzma Tatarinov
RUS
14:28.77


13
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
14:32.09


10,000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
28:19.13


2
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
28:19.39


3
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
28:38.96


4
Grigori Andreiev
RUS
28:49.12


5
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
28:53.95


6
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
28:54.92


7
Kuzma Tatarinov
RUS
29:01.35


8
Fiodor Shutov
RUS
29:07.56


9
Sergei Yemelianov
RUS
29:12.09


10
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
29:13.58


11
Sergei Riazantsev
RUS
29:37.88


12
Aleksey Troshkin
RUS
29:44.90


13
Dmitri Kuts
RUS
29:48.11


14
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
29:50.50


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:28.61


2
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:30.48


3
Piotr Ivanenko
RUS
8:35.66


4
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
8:37.01


5
Nikolai Spirkin
RUS
8:40.16


7
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8:42.50


8
Andrei Kuznetsov
RUS
8:44.53


9
Pavel Ogloblev
RUS
8:44.72


10
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:45.37


11
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:50.43


12
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
8:51.39


Long jump
1
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
7.92


2
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.89


3
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.81


4
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.75


5
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.72


6
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
7.67


7
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.66


8
Viktor Sirotkin
RUS
7.63


9
Denis Golovach
RUS
7.59


10
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.44


11
Aleksandr Vasiukov
RUS
7.40


12
Nikita Lebedev
RUS
7.36


Triple jump
1
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
17.22


2
Taras Moiseyenko
RUS
16.99


3
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
16.97


4
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.64


5
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
16.63


6
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.60


7
Sergey Dolbunov
RUS
16.56


8
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16.55


9
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16.28


10
Sergey Yarmak
RUS
16.12


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.35


2
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.35


3
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.33


4
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.29


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.29


6
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.26


7
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.23


8
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.23


9
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.23


10
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.19


11
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.19


12
Vladislav Lomidze
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.70


2
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.70


3
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.70


4
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.60


5
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.45


6
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.45


7
Mikhail Golovtsov
RUS
5.25


8
Aleksey Kovalchuk
RUS
5.25


9
Artyom Solopov
RUS
5.25


9
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.25



Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
DNM



Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
DNM


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.92


2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.59


3
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
20.20


4
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.38


5
Aleksandr Grekov
RUS
19.35


6
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.12


7
Yegor Malinkin
RUS
18.95


8
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
18.68


9
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18.47


10
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
17.40


11
Dmitriy Lobynya
RUS
17.04


12
Anton Bogdanov
RUS
16.55


13
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
15.46


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
65.13


2
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
59.92


3
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
59.56


4
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
58.32


5
Maksim Zuyevich
RUS
57.53


6
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
57.10


7
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
56.02


8
Oleg Pirog
RUS
56.01


9
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
54.74


10
Igor Tuchak
RUS
52.10


11
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
52.08


12
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
50.31


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
80.00


2
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
77.69


3
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
74.21


4
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
73.14


5
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
69.70


6
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
67.73


7
Vitali Baukh
RUS
66.95


8
Aleksei Yeliseev
RUS
66.78


9
Mikhail Levin
RUS
65.94


10
Viacheslav Zaikin
RUS
64.41


11
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
62.94


12
Mikhail Panov
RUS
61.56


13
Aleksandr Chernikov
RUS
57.85


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
84.24


2
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
83.24


3
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
82.40


4
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
80.00


5
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
73.08


6
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
70.75


7
Vladimir Farnosov
RUS
67.30


8
Sergey Mayboroda
RUS
65.80


9
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
65.33


10
Nikolai Smirnov
RUS
64.70


11
Vyacheslav Chernikov
RUS
61.31


100m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.21


2
Anna Geflikh
RUS
11.38


3
Svetlana Nabokina
RUS
11.43


4
Ekaterina Butusova
RUS
11.45


5
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.47


6
Anna Gurova
RUS
11.50


7
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.51


8
Marina Kislova
RUS
11.53


200m
1
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
22:71


2
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
22:80


3
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
22:82


4
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
22:99


5
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23:03


6
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
23:19


7
Anna Geflikh
RUS
23:22


8
Tatiana Lyovina
RUS
23:33


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
49.71


2
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
49.97


3
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
50.27


4
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
50.56


5
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.93


6
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
51.01


7
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
51.12


8
Darya Safonova
RUS
51.62


100m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
12:90


2
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
12:96


3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:25


4
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
13:26


5
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
13:29


6
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
13:36


7
Galina Ivanchenko
RUS
13:48


8
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
13:60


400m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Pechonkina
RUS
54.86


2
Anastasia Ott
RUS
56.09


3
Yelena Churakova
RUS
56.16


4
Irina Obedina
RUS
56.30


5
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
56.54


6
Olga Adamovich
RUS
57.01


7
Svetlana Gogoleva
RUS
58.04


8
Irina Grebeneva
RUS
58.41


800m
1
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
1:59.01


2
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
1:59.08


3
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
2:00.16


3
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:00.16


5
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
RUS
2:01.31


6
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
2:01.61


7
Maria Syvorotnika
RUS
2:03.64


1500m
1
Anna Alminova
RUS
3:58.38


2
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
3:59.66


3
Oksana Zbrozhek
RUS
4:00.86


4
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
4:02.49


5
Natalia Panteleeva
RUS
4:03.92


6
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:05.40


7
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
4:13.63


8
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
4:15.58


9
Anna Fedorenko
RUS
4:18.27


10
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
4:19.11


11
Yelena Fesenko
RUS
4:20.42



Yuliya Zaripova
RUS
DNF


5000m
1
Maria Konovalova
RUS
14:42.06


2
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
15:06.98


3
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
RUS
15:16.88


4
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
15:33.04


5
Galina Ivanova
RUS
15:39.33


6
Alina Prokopyeva
RUS
15:39.69


7
Valentina Galimova
RUS
15:42.80


8
Aliona Samokhvalova
RUS
15:48.56


9
Olga Romanova
RUS
15:58.91


10
Galina Maksimova
RUS
16:08.01


11
Lyaysan Abdullina
RUS
16:08.54


12
Viktoria Ivanova
RUS
16:08.81


13
Galina Aleksandrova
RUS
16:13.92


14
Kamila Khanipova
RUS
16:48.19


10,000m
1
Liliya Shobukhova
RUS
30:29.36


2
Maria Konovalova
RUS
30:31.03


3
Kseniya Agafonova
RUS
31:08.53


4
Inga Abitova
RUS
31:40.00


5
Alla Zhiliaieva
RUS
31:40.97


6
Aliona Samokhvalova
RUS
31:48.05


7
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
31:49.47


8
Alina Prokopyeva
RUS
32:01.57


9
Galina Ivanova
RUS
32:07.38


10
Valentina Galimova
RUS
32:24.47


11
Tatyana Aryasova
RUS
32:36.75


12
Elza Kireyeva
RUS
32:39.58


13
Albina Mayorova
RUS
33:17.78


14
Tatiana Makarova
RUS
35:42.72


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yuliya Zaripova
RUS
9:13.18


2
Yelena Orlova
RUS
9:22.15


3
Lyubov Kharlamova
RUS
9:33.20


4
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
9:50.24


5
Tatiana Arkhipova
RUS
10:00.36


6
Snezhana Karpova
RUS
10:08.52


7
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
10:10.05


8
Yelena Petrova
RUS
10:14.35


9
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
10:20.27


10
Olga Derevieva
RUS
10:25.04


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
6.92


2
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
RUS
6.78


3
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.78


4
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.60


5
Yulia Ignatkina
RUS
6.57


6
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.56


7
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
RUS
6.49


8
Tatyana Voykina
RUS
6.47


9
Irina Melnikova
RUS
6.21


10
Anastasiya Novikova
RUS
6.02


11
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
4.42


Triple jump
1
Nadezhda Alyokhina
RUS
15.14


2
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.67


3
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
14.64


4
Viktoria Gurova
RUS
14.40


5
Anastasia Matveeva
RUS
14.23


6
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
14.10


7
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
13.98


8
Tatiana Titova
RUS
13.57


9
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.21


10
Yuliya Kalinina
RUS
12.74


11
Viktoriya Bazarbayeva
RUS
11.97


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.00


2
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
1.96


3
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.96


4
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.94


5
Viktoriya Klyugina
RUS
1.91


6
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.87


7
Daria Kuntsevich
RUS
1.87


8
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.83


9
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1.83


10
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1.79


11
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.65


2
Anastasia Shvedova
RUS
4.60


3
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.50


4
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.50


5
Valeriya Volik
RUS
4.00


6
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.00


7
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
4.00


8
Natalia Bartnovskaia
RUS
3.80


8
Anastasia Krupskaia
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
20.07


2
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
17.38


3
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.27


4
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
16.36


5
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
16.26


6
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
15.82


7
Tatiana Sheyukhina
RUS
15.63


8
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
15.12


9
Navrat Khamidova
RUS
12.68


Discus throw
1
Natalia Sadova
RUS
65.40


2
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
61.86


3
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
60.22


4
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
58.20


5
Olga Olshevskaia
RUS
57.49


6
Alla Denisenko
RUS
51.88


7
Olga Chernogorova
RUS
51.85


8
Tatiana Kopytova
RUS
49.38


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
76.41


2
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
67.84


3
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
65.42


4
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
64.74


5
Aleksandra Luscheko
RUS
63.94


6
Nina Volkova
RUS
61.26


7
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
60.19


8
Anna Lobazova
RUS
60.08


9
Yana Kleshchevnikova
RUS
52.25


10
Polina Vashukova
RUS
51.80


Javelin throw
1
Valeria Zabruskova
RUS
61.90


2
Maria Abakumova
RUS
60.72


3
Marina Maksimova
RUS
57.83


4
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
55.65


5
Tatiana Fedotova
RUS
54.60


6
Oksana Gromova
RUS
54.22


7
Yekaterina Levoncheva
RUS
52.36


8
Viktoriya Abakumova
RUS
50.68


9
Yuliya Pelikh
RUS
47.76


10
Anna Pakhmutova
RUS
45.24