60m
|
1
|
Sergei Filatov
|
RUS
|
6:84
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6:77
|
|
|
400m
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Pavel Kirillov
|
RUS
|
47.48
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
47.54
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.68
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Anton Vasilyev
|
RUS
|
8:31
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Dmitri Prokofiev
|
RUS
|
7:90
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
8:17
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Mikhail Vasilenko
|
RUS
|
1:49.99
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniy Shpilchuk
|
RUS
|
1:51.40
|
|
|
1500m
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
3:42.40
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
3:43.98
|
|
|
3
|
Stanislav Anischenko
|
RUS
|
3:44.12
|
|
|
4
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
3:44.39
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Yatsenko
|
RUS
|
3:47.01
|
|
|
6
|
Ruslan Maleyev
|
RUS
|
3:47.73
|
|
|
7
|
Roman Maleyev
|
RUS
|
3:48.83
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
3:49.42
|
|
|
3000m
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Nikolay Chavkin
|
RUS
|
8:07.57
|
|
|
2
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
8:18.89
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Stanislav Ionov
|
RUS
|
7.84
|
|
|
2
|
Andrey Hovrachev
|
RUS
|
7.70
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Timur Minusov
|
RUS
|
15.64
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
15.94
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Aleksey Privalov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Stanislav Maliarenko
|
RUS
|
2.24
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Zhukov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
3
|
Ilia Krivetski
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Gayk Kazaryan
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Ivan Gertleyn
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Denis Kurtsev
|
RUS
|
17.58
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Zhidkov
|
RUS
|
17.08
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
19.08
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Semyonov
|
RUS
|
17.24
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
7:24
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
7:47
|
|
|
3
|
Polina Gorbachova
|
RUS
|
7:63
|
|
|
4
|
Grazyna Prokopek
|
RUS
|
7:64
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
7:47
|
|
|
200m
|
2
|
Yuliya Terekhova
|
RUS
|
24:12
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Yuliya Terekhova
|
RUS
|
54.85
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
51.95
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
52.68
|
|
|
3
|
Lyudmila Mochalina
|
RUS
|
53.41
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
53.49
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Adamovich
|
RUS
|
54.35
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Savosina
|
RUS
|
55.32
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Marina Andriukhina
|
RUS
|
8:30
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniya Kovalyova
|
RUS
|
8:54
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
2:03.72
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:04.12
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Bulanova
|
RUS
|
2:05.24
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandrova Kalistratova
|
RUS
|
2:06.92
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
2:08.90
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Anna Balakshina
|
RUS
|
2:03.11
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
2:05.10
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Pavlenko
|
RUS
|
2:05.93
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Nikulicheva
|
RUS
|
2:06.37
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Soldatova
|
RUS
|
2:06.65
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Gorbunova
|
RUS
|
2:08.80
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Vylegzhanina
|
RUS
|
2:08.93
|
|
|
8
|
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
|
RUS
|
2:09.31
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
4:16.68
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
4:14.28
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:14.58
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Gorbunova
|
RUS
|
4:15.42
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Dmitriyeva
|
RUS
|
4:16.75
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Medvedeva
|
RUS
|
4:19.50
|
|
|
6
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
4:20.76
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
9:16.04
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
9:26.42
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
10:20.34
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Kristina Titova
|
RUS
|
6.24
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Nosova
|
RUS
|
6.10
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.53
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
14.14
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Olga Labonina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Kolesova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
4
|
Yana Skorik
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Krupskaia
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
|
RUS
|
16.26
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniya Kolodko
|
RUS
|
15.83
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Kunova
|
RUS
|
15.81
|
|
|
|