100m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
10.63
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Nazari Blakitnyi
|
RUS
|
52.86
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Andreyev
|
RUS
|
52.96
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Stepan Poistogov
|
RUS
|
1:49.87
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Andrey Denisov
|
RUS
|
3:48.07
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
3:48.80
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Aleksey Reunkov
|
RUS
|
8:10.83
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
8:12.29
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Saiapin
|
RUS
|
8:16.32
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Nikita Lebedev
|
RUS
|
7.64
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
16.60
|
|
|
2
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
16.14
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
15.49
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Sergey Sutygin
|
RUS
|
15.94
|
2.2
|
|
2
|
Sergey Dolbunov
|
RUS
|
15.93
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Kolganov
|
RUS
|
15.47
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Sergey Mudrov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
19.33
|
|
|
2
|
Yegor Malinkin
|
RUS
|
18.39
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
18.10
|
|
|
4
|
Maksim Afonin
|
RUS
|
16.74
|
|
|
5
|
Ilia Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
16.72
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Sergei Gribkov
|
RUS
|
58.80
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Igor Vinichenko
|
RUS
|
77.40
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Chekomasov
|
RUS
|
66.03
|
|
|
3
|
Denis Lukyanov
|
RUS
|
63.28
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitriy Serov
|
RUS
|
61.36
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Dmitriy Tarabin
|
RUS
|
74.22
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Kovalyov
|
RUS
|
69.27
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
11.69
|
|
|
2
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
11.72
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kremneva
|
RUS
|
11.97
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
23:12
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
24:07
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
51.86
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
53.76
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Marina Andriukhina
|
RUS
|
13:53
|
|
|
2
|
Alina Antipova
|
RUS
|
13:87
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Blikova
|
RUS
|
14:03
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yelena Churakova
|
RUS
|
57.82
|
|
|
2
|
Olesia Tsaranok
|
RUS
|
58.64
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Rudakova
|
RUS
|
58.85
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Gulyayeva
|
RUS
|
60.03
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Anna Balakshina
|
RUS
|
2:02.90
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
2:04.52
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Bulanova
|
RUS
|
2:06.81
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandrova Kalistratova
|
RUS
|
2:08.75
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Mariya Zhuravlyova
|
RUS
|
2:05.77
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Anna Balakshina
|
RUS
|
4:10.19
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
4:14.41
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Golovkina
|
RUS
|
4:21.59
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Mariya Zhuravlyova
|
RUS
|
4:19.43
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Olga Golovkina
|
RUS
|
9:14.33
|
|
|
2
|
Valentina Galimova
|
RUS
|
9:23.80
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
9:44.41
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yelena Kremneva
|
RUS
|
6.40
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
6.07
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Nosova
|
RUS
|
6.03
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Tatyana Blazhenova
|
RUS
|
6.04
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Violeta Maksimchuk
|
RUS
|
13.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yekaterina Kolesova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Yevgeniya Kolodko
|
RUS
|
15.46
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
|
RUS
|
15.44
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Vera Ganeyeva
|
RUS
|
59.38
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
58.13
|
|
|
3
|
Alla Denisenko
|
RUS
|
56.02
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Olesya Korotkova
|
RUS
|
58.35
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Oksana Kondratyeva
|
RUS
|
68.61
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
66.29
|
|
|
3
|
Alina Starovoytova
|
RUS
|
57.20
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Sarvilova
|
RUS
|
56.01
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
|
RUS
|
74.49
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
55.81
|
|
|
|