100m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Brednev
|
RUS
|
10.38
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
10.54
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Idrisov
|
RUS
|
10.62
|
|
|
4
|
Valentin Morozov
|
RUS
|
10.64
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Dmitriy Falev
|
RUS
|
21:42
|
|
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
|
RUS
|
21:43
|
|
|
3
|
Igor Shevtsov
|
RUS
|
21:44
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Olefir
|
RUS
|
21:45
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Vladimir Krasnov
|
RUS
|
45.72
|
|
|
2
|
Valentin Krugliakov
|
RUS
|
46.41
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Trenikhin
|
RUS
|
46.88
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Aksenov
|
RUS
|
46.92
|
|
|
5
|
Sergey Petukhov
|
RUS
|
47.26
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
|
RUS
|
47.36
|
|
|
7
|
Ilia Okhremov
|
RUS
|
47.57
|
|
|
8
|
Vladimir Chekurov
|
RUS
|
47.65
|
|
|
9
|
Yaroslav Kholopov
|
RUS
|
47.74
|
|
|
10
|
Roman Drugov
|
RUS
|
47.96
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Sergey Shubenkov
|
RUS
|
13.77
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
13.87
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Prokofiev
|
RUS
|
13.94
|
|
|
4
|
Iakov Petrov
|
RUS
|
14.04
|
|
|
5
|
Vladimir Zhukov
|
RUS
|
14.08
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
14.38
|
|
|
7
|
Igor Vashchenko
|
RUS
|
14.45
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Vasiliy Nuzhdin
|
RUS
|
51.54
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Sakaiev
|
RUS
|
51.56
|
|
|
3
|
Nikita Andriyanov
|
RUS
|
51.68
|
|
|
5
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
52.07
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Pogorelov
|
RUS
|
52.21
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Frolov
|
RUS
|
52.73
|
|
|
7
|
Konstantin Andreyev
|
RUS
|
52.76
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Ivan Tukhtachev
|
RUS
|
1:47.00
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:47.71
|
|
|
3
|
Stepan Poistogov
|
RUS
|
1:48.07
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Vasilenko
|
RUS
|
1:48.82
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeniy Sharmin
|
RUS
|
1:49.26
|
|
|
6
|
Vasiliy Sadilov
|
RUS
|
1:50.06
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
1:50.24
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Bondarenko
|
RUS
|
1:50.41
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Khvorostukhin
|
RUS
|
1:50.42
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Ivan Tukhtachev
|
RUS
|
3:40.04
|
|
|
2
|
Valentin Smirnov
|
RUS
|
3:40.06
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
3:42.05
|
|
|
4
|
Andrey Minzhulin
|
RUS
|
3:42.46
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Popov
|
RUS
|
3:42.61
|
|
|
6
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
3:42.65
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
3:43.44
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Konyayev
|
RUS
|
3:44.09
|
|
|
9
|
Dmitri Nizelski
|
RUS
|
3:45.66
|
|
|
10
|
Oleg Grogoryev
|
RUS
|
3:45.88
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Viacheslav Shabunin
|
RUS
|
14:27.60
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Konyayev
|
RUS
|
14:27.90
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Popov
|
RUS
|
14:28.12
|
|
|
4
|
Andrey Leyman
|
RUS
|
14:29.60
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
14:45.49
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Boris Zakharov
|
RUS
|
8:46.60
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Balashov
|
RUS
|
8:47.03
|
|
|
3
|
Yuri Kovalev
|
RUS
|
8:55.68
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Aleksandr Petrov
|
RUS
|
7.88
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Shalin
|
RUS
|
7.87
|
|
|
3
|
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
|
RUS
|
7.74
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitri Plotnikov
|
RUS
|
7.71
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Menkov
|
RUS
|
7.69
|
|
|
6
|
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
|
RUS
|
7.67
|
|
|
7
|
Sergey Nikolayev
|
RUS
|
7.66
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Slepukhin
|
RUS
|
7.45
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Ilya Yefremov
|
RUS
|
16.69
|
|
|
2
|
Lukman Adams
|
RUS
|
16.52
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.44
|
|
|
4
|
Sergey Dolbunov
|
RUS
|
16.36
|
|
|
5
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
16.24
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksey Fedorov
|
RUS
|
16.15
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
15.94
|
|
|
8
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
15.89
|
|
|
9
|
Sergey Sutygin
|
RUS
|
15.72
|
|
|
10
|
Yegor Filippov
|
RUS
|
15.48
|
|
|
11
|
Maksim Atapin
|
RUS
|
15.30
|
|
|
12
|
Yuri Zhuravliov
|
RUS
|
15.24
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.33
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Silnov
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Milokumov
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
4
|
Andrey Patrakov
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
5
|
Eduard Malchenko
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeni Korshunov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Zyryanov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Viktor Chistyakov
|
RUS
|
5.65
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.60
|
|
|
3
|
Artiom Buria
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Kovalchuk
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
5
|
Anatoliy Bednyuk
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
7
|
Gayk Kazaryan
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Gertleyn
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
9
|
Denis Tishchenko
|
RUS
|
4.90
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
20.04
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Lobynia
|
RUS
|
19.65
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Sofyin
|
RUS
|
19.54
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Lesnoy
|
RUS
|
18.90
|
|
|
5
|
Yegor Malinkin
|
RUS
|
18.38
|
|
|
6
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
16.96
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
67.23
|
|
|
2
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
58.03
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Rjzhenko
|
RUS
|
57.07
|
|
|
4
|
Gleb Sidorchenko
|
RUS
|
56.91
|
|
|
5
|
Oleg Pirog
|
RUS
|
56.60
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitri Chebotarev
|
RUS
|
56.30
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Dvornikov
|
RUS
|
55.40
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Liakhov
|
RUS
|
53.27
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksandr Lesnoy
|
RUS
|
53.17
|
|
|
10
|
Igor Tuchak
|
RUS
|
52.48
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Igor Vinichenko
|
RUS
|
78.13
|
|
|
2
|
Kirill Ikonnikov
|
RUS
|
75.44
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Velikopolski
|
RUS
|
74.48
|
|
|
4
|
Anatoli Pozdniakov
|
RUS
|
72.26
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Aidamirov
|
RUS
|
69.50
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksey Kochnev
|
RUS
|
68.05
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Levin
|
RUS
|
65.03
|
|
|
8
|
Denis Lukyanov
|
RUS
|
60.38
|
|
|
9
|
Dmitriy Misyura
|
RUS
|
58.40
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Valeriy Iordan
|
RUS
|
69.33
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Petinov
|
RUS
|
65.81
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Gromov
|
RUS
|
65.68
|
|
|
4
|
Sergey Baranovskiy
|
RUS
|
65.40
|
|
|
5
|
Azamat Kambachekov
|
RUS
|
61.83
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yulia Katsura
|
RUS
|
11.22
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Gurova
|
RUS
|
11.24
|
|
|
3
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
11.48
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
11.53
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
11.55
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Nabokina
|
RUS
|
12.89
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
23:03
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
|
RUS
|
23:17
|
|
|
3
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
23:46
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
23:64
|
|
|
5
|
Alyona Tamkova
|
RUS
|
23:68
|
|
|
6
|
Marina Panteleyeva
|
RUS
|
23:88
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
|
RUS
|
24:00
|
|
|
8
|
Valentina Karnaukhova
|
RUS
|
24:09
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
51.07
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Aksyonova
|
RUS
|
51.94
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
52.27
|
|
|
4
|
Darya Safonova
|
RUS
|
52.80
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
53.42
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Dashina
|
RUS
|
53.55
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Shestakova
|
RUS
|
53.84
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Voynova
|
RUS
|
54.64
|
|
|
9
|
Olga Perviakova
|
RUS
|
54.99
|
|
|
10
|
Yelena Letunenko
|
RUS
|
55.27
|
|
|
11
|
Yelena Fedchenko
|
RUS
|
55.37
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Samylova
|
RUS
|
13:20
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Bocharova (Kostina)
|
RUS
|
13:27
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:29
|
|
|
4
|
Nina Morozova
|
RUS
|
13:31
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Gubina
|
RUS
|
13:52
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Galitskaia
|
RUS
|
13:59
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Matyushkova
|
RUS
|
13:70
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
55.84
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Gogoleva
|
RUS
|
56.73
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Kurakina
|
RUS
|
57.72
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
59.05
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Tashkinova
|
RUS
|
59.43
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandra Ponikarenko
|
RUS
|
59.49
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
|
RUS
|
2:01.99
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Verkhovskaia
|
RUS
|
2:03.24
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:03.34
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Syvorotnika
|
RUS
|
2:03.84
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
2:04.06
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgenia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
2:05.00
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Gavriuk
|
RUS
|
2:05.94
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandra Smirnova
|
RUS
|
2:06.17
|
|
|
9
|
Yekaterina Kupina
|
RUS
|
2:06.38
|
|
|
10
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
2:06.51
|
|
|
11
|
Irina Gornova
|
RUS
|
2:06.52
|
|
|
12
|
Mariya Zhuravlyova
|
RUS
|
2:06.80
|
|
|
13
|
Tamara Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
2:07.81
|
|
|
14
|
Polina Dontsova
|
RUS
|
2:09.60
|
|
|
15
|
Lyubov Semyonova
|
RUS
|
2:10.11
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
4:11.10
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
4:11.57
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:13.86
|
|
|
4
|
Kristina Levchenko
|
RUS
|
4:24.81
|
|
|
5
|
Guzel Davliatchina
|
RUS
|
4:26.09
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
15:30.55
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
|
RUS
|
15:43.21
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Sergeyeva
|
RUS
|
15:55.79
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Lyubov Kharlamova
|
RUS
|
9:45.65
|
|
|
2
|
Ludmila Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
10:08.49
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:23.93
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Mishurova
|
RUS
|
10:32.99
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
7.13
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.62
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Klyashtornaya
|
RUS
|
6.54
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Voykina
|
RUS
|
6.54
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
6.43
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
|
RUS
|
6.40
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Klimina
|
RUS
|
6.14
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Denyayeva
|
RUS
|
6.12
|
|
|
9
|
Yuliya Gosteyeva
|
RUS
|
6.07
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.39
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Kaiukova
|
RUS
|
14.21
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Semenova
|
RUS
|
13.71
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Krylova
|
RUS
|
13.69
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Sementsova
|
RUS
|
13.26
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Kosko
|
RUS
|
13.13
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
2
|
Viktoria Seriogina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Tereshina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
3
|
Angelina Krasnova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Stetsyuk
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Gritsenko
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
18.18
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
17.82
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeniya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
16.24
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Kirichenko
|
RUS
|
16.04
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Burmistrova
|
RUS
|
13.91
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Natalia Sadova
|
RUS
|
65.01
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
60.17
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Chernogorova
|
RUS
|
53.50
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Burmistrova
|
RUS
|
46.06
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
64.64
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Lobazova
|
RUS
|
57.97
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoriya Bushtets
|
RUS
|
52.71
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
55.02
|
|
|
2
|
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
|
RUS
|
50.56
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Levoncheva
|
RUS
|
47.10
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Pakhmutova
|
RUS
|
43.37
|
|
|
|