100m
|
1
|
Andrei Yepishin
|
RUS
|
10.60
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
10.60
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Brednev
|
RUS
|
10.61
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Idrisov
|
RUS
|
10.62
|
|
|
5
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
10.64
|
|
|
6
|
Konstantin Petryashov
|
RUS
|
10.74
|
|
|
7
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
10.76
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitriy Falev
|
RUS
|
10.87
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21:58
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Falev
|
RUS
|
21:66
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitriy Buryak
|
RUS
|
22:26
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgeniy Khmelev
|
RUS
|
22:29
|
|
|
5
|
Sergey Petukhov
|
RUS
|
22:45
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgeniy Panasenko
|
RUS
|
22:64
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Vladimir Krasnov
|
RUS
|
45.12
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Dyldin
|
RUS
|
45.81
|
|
|
3
|
Valentin Krugliakov
|
RUS
|
46.03
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Trenikhin
|
RUS
|
46.14
|
|
|
5
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
46.32
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
46.33
|
|
|
7
|
Sergey Petukhov
|
RUS
|
46.68
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
|
RUS
|
46.73
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksey Aksenov
|
RUS
|
46.73
|
|
|
10
|
Yevgeniy Panasenko
|
RUS
|
47.49
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitriy Buryak
|
RUS
|
47.64
|
|
|
12
|
Maksim Rafilovich
|
RUS
|
47.83
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Dmitri Prokofiev
|
RUS
|
13.88
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Shabanov
|
RUS
|
13.89
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
14.72
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Pugachov
|
RUS
|
14.76
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Mikhail Vasilenko
|
RUS
|
1:49.46
|
|
|
2
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:49.92
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Dubrovin
|
RUS
|
1:50.22
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Farnosov
|
RUS
|
1:50.28
|
|
|
5
|
Vlas Bredihin
|
RUS
|
1:51.01
|
|
|
6
|
Roman Maleyev
|
RUS
|
1:51.07
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Aleksey Farnosov
|
RUS
|
3:44.27
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
3:44.47
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolay Chavkin
|
RUS
|
3:44.94
|
|
|
4
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
3:44.95
|
|
|
5
|
Stanislav Anischenko
|
RUS
|
3:45.94
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Dubrovin
|
RUS
|
3:47.09
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Kuchin
|
RUS
|
3:47.54
|
|
|
8
|
Andrei Khomutov
|
RUS
|
3:47.84
|
|
|
9
|
Ivan Mandrykin
|
RUS
|
3:48.10
|
|
|
10
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
3:48.23
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitriy Balashov
|
RUS
|
3:48.96
|
|
|
12
|
Ivan Konyayev
|
RUS
|
3:49.22
|
|
|
13
|
Andrey Bochkarev
|
RUS
|
3:49.32
|
|
|
14
|
Aleksey Onchukov
|
RUS
|
3:49.48
|
|
|
15
|
Roman Trubetskoi
|
RUS
|
3:49.97
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Egor Nikolaev
|
RUS
|
14:22.23
|
|
|
2
|
Yuriy Chechun
|
RUS
|
14:28.25
|
|
|
3
|
Stepan Kiselyov
|
RUS
|
14:32.17
|
|
|
4
|
Stanislav Anischenko
|
RUS
|
14:35.33
|
|
|
5
|
Denis Bagrev
|
RUS
|
14:44.66
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Andrey Kulikov
|
RUS
|
9:10.38
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Dmitri Plotnikov
|
RUS
|
7.77
|
|
|
2
|
Yaroslav Yevdokimov
|
RUS
|
7.60
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Khovrachov
|
RUS
|
7.58
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Petrov
|
RUS
|
7.54
|
|
|
5
|
Sergey Slepukhin
|
RUS
|
7.42
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitri Sapinski
|
RUS
|
7.02
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Lukman Adams
|
RUS
|
17.21
|
4.9
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
16.56
|
2.3
|
|
3
|
Sergey Dolbunov
|
RUS
|
16.55
|
3.0
|
|
4
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
16.53
|
5.0
|
|
5
|
Sergey Sutygin
|
RUS
|
16.28
|
2.9
|
|
6
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
16.22
|
|
|
7
|
Vladimir Chicherov
|
RUS
|
16.19
|
4.1
|
|
8
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
16.11
|
|
|
9
|
Ivan Mazikin
|
RUS
|
15.58
|
|
|
10
|
Denis Golovach
|
RUS
|
15.32
|
|
|
11
|
Yevgeniy Zhukov
|
RUS
|
14.80
|
2.1
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Eduard Malchenko
|
RUS
|
2.30
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Korshunov
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
3
|
Daniil Tsyplakov
|
RUS
|
2.10
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
|
RUS
|
5.55
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Gertleyn
|
RUS
|
5.55
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Kucherianu
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Golovtsov
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
5
|
Anatoliy Bednyuk
|
RUS
|
5.25
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.25
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Lavrinenko
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Maksim Sidorov
|
RUS
|
20.50
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Liuboslavskiy
|
RUS
|
20.02
|
|
|
3
|
Yegor Malinkin
|
RUS
|
18.50
|
|
|
4
|
Maksim Afonin
|
RUS
|
16.86
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Semerkov
|
RUS
|
16.61
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
62.68
|
|
|
2
|
Nikolay Sedyuk
|
RUS
|
59.55
|
|
|
3
|
Gleb Sidorchenko
|
RUS
|
58.47
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Dvornikov
|
RUS
|
58.15
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Liakhov
|
RUS
|
55.39
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Krasnoschekov
|
RUS
|
54.26
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Kirill Ikonnikov
|
RUS
|
77.73
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Velikopolski
|
RUS
|
74.45
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeni Aidamirov
|
RUS
|
73.61
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Kochnev
|
RUS
|
69.35
|
|
|
5
|
Sergey Chekomasov
|
RUS
|
61.55
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Chernikov
|
RUS
|
61.02
|
|
|
7
|
Artyom Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
56.60
|
|
|
8
|
Viacheslav Zaikin
|
RUS
|
56.38
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Sergey Makarov
|
RUS
|
83.59
|
|
|
2
|
Ilia Korotkov
|
RUS
|
80.27
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Ivanov
|
RUS
|
77.11
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Sukhomlinov
|
RUS
|
74.63
|
|
|
5
|
Valeriy Iordan
|
RUS
|
71.39
|
|
|
6
|
Vladimir Farnosov
|
RUS
|
63.25
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
11.32
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
11.34
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
11.65
|
|
|
4
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
11.72
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Cherniaieva
|
RUS
|
11.80
|
|
|
6
|
Marina Kislova
|
RUS
|
11.96
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
12.67
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
23:57
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
24:19
|
|
|
3
|
Valentina Karnaukhova
|
RUS
|
24:45
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Ortina
|
RUS
|
24:48
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Glibko
|
RUS
|
24:83
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Pchela
|
RUS
|
24:84
|
|
|
7
|
Natalya Altynnikova
|
RUS
|
24:90
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Aksyonova
|
RUS
|
50.67
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
50.98
|
|
|
3
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
53.04
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
54.18
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Voynova
|
RUS
|
54.42
|
|
|
6
|
Kseniya Prytkova
|
RUS
|
54.46
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Ortina
|
RUS
|
54.85
|
|
|
8
|
Valeriya Shamova
|
RUS
|
55.65
|
|
|
9
|
Yekaterina Kupina
|
RUS
|
55.79
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
13:09
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Samylova
|
RUS
|
13:17
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:29
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Galitskaia
|
RUS
|
13:42
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Gubina
|
RUS
|
13:49
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
13:73
|
|
|
7
|
Tatyana Kostereva
|
RUS
|
13:89
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasiya Vinogradova
|
RUS
|
14:20
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
55.74
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
56.32
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
|
RUS
|
56.77
|
|
|
4
|
Darya Korablyova
|
RUS
|
57.12
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Adamovich
|
RUS
|
57.46
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Obedina
|
RUS
|
59.76
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Kardash
|
RUS
|
59.77
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Balatskaya
|
RUS
|
59.79
|
|
|
9
|
Anastasiya Trifonova
|
RUS
|
60.08
|
|
|
10
|
Anna Gulyayeva
|
RUS
|
60.49
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:02.63
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:02.66
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
2:03.52
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Andrianova
|
RUS
|
2:04.17
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Soldatova
|
RUS
|
2:04.40
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
2:04.66
|
|
|
7
|
Oksana Dyomina
|
RUS
|
2:05.77
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Kupina
|
RUS
|
2:05.91
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Gornova
|
RUS
|
2:06.17
|
|
|
10
|
Yuliya Pavlenko
|
RUS
|
2:06.72
|
|
|
11
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
2:06.94
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
4:08.01
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
4:08.68
|
|
|
3
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
4:13.18
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Dmitriyeva
|
RUS
|
4:19.93
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Pavlenko
|
RUS
|
4:21.48
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
15:56.39
|
|
|
2
|
Galina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
16:00.55
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
16:18.97
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Lyubov Kharlamova
|
RUS
|
9:47.57
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Izmodenova
|
RUS
|
9:56.73
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
9:56.74
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
10:08.26
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Gareyeva
|
RUS
|
10:21.07
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Darya Klishina
|
RUS
|
6.94
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.73
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
|
RUS
|
6.19
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
6.18
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Nikitenko
|
RUS
|
6.06
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Linder
|
RUS
|
5.77
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Svetlana Semenova
|
RUS
|
13.64
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Bolshakova
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Nikitenko
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoria Seriogina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Stetsyuk
|
RUS
|
4.15
|
|
|
3
|
Angelina Krasnova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.57
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
18.10
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeniya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
17.20
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Kirichenko
|
RUS
|
16.32
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Natalia Sadova
|
RUS
|
61.19
|
|
|
2
|
Olesya Korotkova
|
RUS
|
58.74
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
57.96
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Olshevskaia
|
RUS
|
56.01
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Chernogorova
|
RUS
|
55.92
|
|
|
6
|
Viktoriya Sadova
|
RUS
|
50.54
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
|
RUS
|
73.60
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Kondratyeva
|
RUS
|
71.90
|
|
|
3
|
Yana Kleshchevnikova
|
RUS
|
66.33
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Sarvilova
|
RUS
|
61.47
|
|
|
5
|
Alina Starovoytova
|
RUS
|
56.43
|
|
|
6
|
Mariya Yugankina
|
RUS
|
53.27
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
60.04
|
|
|
2
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
56.01
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Kotelva
|
RUS
|
48.71
|
|
|
|