Men
Women
100m
1
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
10.59


2
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
10.66


200m
1
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
21:00


2
Vyacheslav Pakhomov
RUS
21:26


3
Valentin Morozov
RUS
21:46


4
Vladimir Larin
RUS
21:60


5
Anton Volobuyev
RUS
21:67


400m
1
Ilia Okhremov
RUS
46.48


2
Yaroslav Kholopov
RUS
46.87


3
Yevgeniy Polyanitsa
RUS
47.07


4
Nikolay Terentyev
RUS
47.08


5
Yevgeniy Khokhlov
RUS
47.19


6
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
47.28


7
Anatoliy Prutovykh
RUS
47.30


8
Yevgeniy Panasenko
RUS
47.30


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.78


2
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.10


3
Ivan Byzin
RUS
14.23


4
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
14.36


5
Viktor Romanov
RUS
14.45


6
Artyom Vasilyev
RUS
14.57


400m Hurdles
1
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
51.02


2
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
51.42


3
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
51.47


4
Konstantin Andreyev
RUS
51.83


5
Igor Kubyshchenko
RUS
52.06


6
Nazari Blakitnyi
RUS
52.81


7
Yan Vorontsov
RUS
52.92


800m
1
Vlas Bredihin
RUS
1:48.83


2
Mikhail Vasilenko
RUS
1:49.05


3
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:49.16


4
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
1:49.27


5
Yegor Lazarev
RUS
1:50.38


6
Timofey Petrov
RUS
1:50.47


7
Viktor Chudinovskikh
RUS
1:51.22


1500m
1
Ivan Mandrykin
RUS
3:49.56


5000m
1
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
14:08.69


2
Yevgeniy Ryzhov
RUS
14:17.20


10,000m
1
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
29:58.03


3000m Steeplechase
1
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:47.71


2
Yuriy Kholodkov
RUS
8:57.69


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
7.94


2
Stanislav Ionov
RUS
7.83


3
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.68


4
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.63


5
Vladimir Menkov
RUS
7.57


6
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.53


7
Aleksandr Khovrachov
RUS
7.45


Triple jump
1
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.42


2
Ilya Yefremov
RUS
16.35


3
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.28


4
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.26


5
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.09


6
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.97


7
Aleksey Shpilkov
RUS
15.80


8
Dmitriy Karpuk
RUS
15.74


9
Maksim Kapitonov
RUS
15.51


10
Dmitriy Kuramshev
RUS
15.41


Final HC
1
Sergey Dolbunov
RUS
16.03


High jump
1
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.27


2
Vladislav Lomidze
RUS
2.24


3
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.18


4
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.18


4
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.18


6
Elmir Sharibdzhanov
RUS
2.18


7
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.18


8
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.10


8
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.10


10
Mikhail Kuklin
RUS
2.10


10
Aleksey Prosvirnin
RUS
2.10


12
Denis Pavlov
RUS
2.05


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
19.09


2
Aleksandr Bolshakov
RUS
17.96


3
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
17.84


4
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
17.53


5
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
17.08


Discus throw
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.20


2
Yevgeniy Bratko
RUS
55.94


3
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
54.78


4
Dmitri Chebotarev
RUS
54.48


5
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
52.14


Hummer throw
1
Aleksey Kochnev
RUS
73.93


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
71.00


3
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
64.43


4
Mikhail Panov
RUS
64.20


5
Yevgeniy Semerkov
RUS
62.40


Javelin throw
1
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
77.37


2
Kirill Kadukov
RUS
73.26


3
Pavel Kovalyov
RUS
72.58


4
Sergei Gromov
RUS
67.70


5
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
67.52


6
Aleksandr Sharygin
RUS
66.16


100m
1
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.59


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.63


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.85


4
Maria Serkova
RUS
11.86


5
Nadezhda Morar
RUS
11.86


6
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
11.99


7
Svetlana Skorykh
RUS
12.00


200m
1
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23:37


2
Yekaterina Yefimova
RUS
23:51


3
Yelena Aksyonova
RUS
23:89


4
Nina Morozova
RUS
23:94


5
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23:98


5
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
24:05


6
Angelina Popova
RUS
24:06


7
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
24:15


8
Natalya Altynnikova
RUS
24:21


10
Svetlana Skorykh
RUS
24:29


400m
1
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
RUS
52.64


2
Marina Karnauchshenko
RUS
53.02


3
Valentina Karnaukhova
RUS
53.25


4
Anna Sedova
RUS
53.39


5
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
53.60


6
Kseniya Prytkova
RUS
53.64


7
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
53.66


8
Yana Orlikova
RUS
53.96


100m Hurdles
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
13:29


2
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
13:31


3
Yekaterina Shamarina
RUS
13:36


4
Svetlana Khlyzova
RUS
13:69


5
Elina Kamarzayeva
RUS
13:89


6
Dinara Gainetdinova
RUS
13:93


7
Yuliya Cherenkova
RUS
14:01


8
Anastasia Zenina
RUS
14:02


Final HC
1
Olga Samylova
RUS
13:18


400m Hurdles
1
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
55.74


2
Darya Korablyova
RUS
56.66


3
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
57.05


4
Olga Balatskaya
RUS
57.40


5
Svetlana Vikulova
RUS
58.66


6
Tamara Burakova
RUS
58.76


7
Yekaterina Kuzmenko
RUS
58.94


8
Darya Smirnova
RUS
59.51


800m
1
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
1:59.89


2
Yuliya Tutayeva
RUS
2:00.40


3
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
2:00.71


4
Yelena Fesenko
RUS
2:00.84


5
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
2:01.69


6
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:02.54


7
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:03.77


8
Anna Konovalova
RUS
2:04.75


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:13.16


2
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
4:13.63


3
Yelena Fesenko
RUS
4:13.78


4
Alfiya Khasanova
RUS
4:14.70


5
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:16.04


6
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:17.98


7
Olga Smirnova
RUS
4:18.74


8
Anna Vatolina
RUS
4:20.41


9
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
4:20.49


10
Yuliya Pavlenko
RUS
4:20.66


11
Diana Aleksandrova
RUS
4:20.89


12
Yelena Zhilkina
RUS
4:21.91


13
Tatyana Yefimova
RUS
4:23.08


14
Aleksandra Alekseyenko
RUS
4:23.31


5000m
1
Olga Smirnova
RUS
15:46.57


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:53.15


2
Aleksandra Kudriashova
RUS
9:54.99


3
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:57.27


4
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
10:06.32


5
Marina Gareyeva
RUS
10:23.05


6
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:31.47


7
Yevgeniya Soboleva
RUS
10:32.75


8
Darya Furkalo
RUS
10:33.54


9
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
10:33.71


Long jump
1
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.84


2
Yana Gubar
RUS
6.42


3
Maria Gromysheva (Shumilova)
RUS
6.28


4
Yelena Klimina
RUS
6.28


5
Yuliya Nosova
RUS
6.24


6
Anastasiya Novikova
RUS
6.19


7
Darya Stratilatova
RUS
6.05


8
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.02


9
Yekaterina Lutsenko
RUS
5.95


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
13.89


2
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.76


3
Anastasia Matveeva
RUS
13.69


4
Nadezhda Korytkina
RUS
13.59


5
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.43


6
Olesya Sharapayeva
RUS
13.33


7
Olga Sementsova
RUS
13.32


9
Olga Timofeeva
RUS
13.27


9
Valeriya Zavyalova
RUS
13.22


10
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
13.09


11
Irina Kosko
RUS
13.00


12
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
12.70


High jump
1
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.83


2
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.75


3
Yekaterina Bolshakova
RUS
1.75


4
Anastasiya Belyakova
RUS
1.75


5
Yelena Permyakova
RUS
1.75


6
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.75


6
Yulia Kostrova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Valeriya Volik
RUS
4.30


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.30


3
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.25


4
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.20


5
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.10


Shot put
1
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
16.68


2
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
16.15


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.05


4
Yevgenia Pecherina
RUS
15.66


5
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
RUS
15.11


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
14.92


7
Navrat Khamidova
RUS
13.96


8
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
13.75


9
Yana Panteleyeva
RUS
13.30


10
Anastasiya Belyakova
RUS
11.96


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
58.41


2
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
55.95


3
Yevgenia Pecherina
RUS
55.62


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
51.65


5
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
49.43


6
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
48.56


Hummer throw
1
Yana Kleshchevnikova
RUS
64.70


2
Karina Frolova
RUS
64.55


3
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
63.35


4
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
56.30


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
55.47


6
Darya Belaya
RUS
53.06


7
Viktoriya Bushtets
RUS
52.39


Javelin throw
1
Aleksandra Spikina
RUS
53.40


2
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
52.34


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
49.50


4
Yekaterina Levoncheva
RUS
49.23