100m
|
1
|
Anna Gurova
|
RUS
|
11.25
|
|
|
2
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
11.28
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Katsura
|
RUS
|
11.33
|
|
|
4
|
Yulia Kashina
|
RUS
|
11.34
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Geflikh
|
RUS
|
11.35
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Cherniaieva
|
RUS
|
11.38
|
|
|
7
|
Natalia Murinovich
|
RUS
|
11.44
|
|
|
8
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
11.46
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
22:41
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
22:62
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
|
RUS
|
22:76
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
22:79
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
22:93
|
|
|
6
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
23:24
|
|
|
7
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
23:28
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Cherniaieva
|
RUS
|
23:53
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Aksyonova
|
RUS
|
50.33
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
50.52
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Firova
|
RUS
|
50.88
|
|
|
4
|
Antonina Krivoshapka
|
RUS
|
51.16
|
|
|
5
|
Natalya Nazarova
|
RUS
|
51.30
|
|
|
6
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
51.41
|
|
|
7
|
Darya Safonova
|
RUS
|
52.04
|
|
|
8
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
52.29
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Samylova
|
RUS
|
12:79
|
3.1
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
12:84
|
3.1
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Shamarina
|
RUS
|
13:02
|
3.1
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13:04
|
3.1
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Galitskaia
|
RUS
|
13:14
|
3.1
|
|
6
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
13:22
|
3.1
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Gubina
|
RUS
|
13:39
|
3.1
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
54.20
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
55.50
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
55.71
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Churakova
|
RUS
|
56.04
|
|
|
5
|
Darya Korablyova
|
RUS
|
56.68
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Gogoleva
|
RUS
|
56.74
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
|
RUS
|
57.60
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Obedina
|
RUS
|
57.85
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Tatiana Andrianova
|
RUS
|
2:00.96
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:01.77
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
|
RUS
|
2:01.78
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
2:02.13
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:02.14
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
2:02.33
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Soldatova
|
RUS
|
2:02.48
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Balakshina
|
RUS
|
2:02.77
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Anna Alminova
|
RUS
|
4:00.84
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Yevdokimova
|
RUS
|
4:04.56
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
4:05.13
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
4:06.67
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
|
RUS
|
4:07.39
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Korobkina
|
RUS
|
4:08.75
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
4:09.13
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:09.46
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
4:11.74
|
|
|
10
|
Yelena Fesenko
|
RUS
|
4:12.64
|
|
|
11
|
Lyubov Zorina
|
RUS
|
4:13.97
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Maria Konovalova
|
RUS
|
14:49.68
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Grechishnikova
|
RUS
|
15:14.19
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Golovkina
|
RUS
|
15:16.95
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Puchkova
|
RUS
|
15:27.57
|
|
|
5
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
15:31.97
|
|
|
6
|
Kseniya Agafonova
|
RUS
|
15:42.87
|
|
|
7
|
Tatyana Aryasova
|
RUS
|
15:44.38
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
15:47.84
|
|
|
9
|
Valentina Galimova
|
RUS
|
15:56.82
|
|
|
10
|
Yuliya Vasilyeva
|
RUS
|
15:57.95
|
|
|
11
|
Galina Ivanova
|
RUS
|
16:01.69
|
|
|
12
|
Lyaysan Abdullina
|
RUS
|
16:02.44
|
|
|
13
|
Irina Sergeyeva
|
RUS
|
16:06.03
|
|
|
14
|
Olga Smirnova
|
RUS
|
16:06.40
|
|
|
15
|
Tatyana Shutova
|
RUS
|
16:10.77
|
|
|
16
|
Ludmila Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
16:16.44
|
|
|
17
|
Aliona Samokhvalova
|
RUS
|
16:28.28
|
|
|
18
|
Regina Kashayeva
|
RUS
|
16:30.45
|
|
|
19
|
Elza Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
16:31.08
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Lyubov Kharlamova
|
RUS
|
9:30.75
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
|
RUS
|
9:34.88
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Medvedeva
|
RUS
|
9:42.65
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
9:46.13
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
9:50.87
|
|
|
6
|
Ludmila Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
9:59.94
|
|
|
7
|
Natalia Izmodenova
|
RUS
|
10:08.16
|
|
|
8
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
10:08.63
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksandra Kudriashova
|
RUS
|
10:14.83
|
|
|
10
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:26.37
|
|
|
11
|
Mariya Babich
|
RUS
|
10:30.67
|
|
|
12
|
Yekaterina Skripnikova
|
RUS
|
10:38.55
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
7.01
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Kotova
|
RUS
|
6.90
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Chernova
|
RUS
|
6.79
|
2.4
|
|
4
|
Olga Kucherenko
|
RUS
|
6.78
|
|
|
5
|
Darya Klishina
|
RUS
|
6.73
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
6.67
|
|
|
7
|
Tatyana Voykina
|
RUS
|
6.60
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Balaieva
|
RUS
|
6.59
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
|
RUS
|
6.57
|
|
|
11
|
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
|
RUS
|
6.47
|
|
|
11
|
Irina Ilina
|
RUS
|
6.37
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Nikitenko
|
RUS
|
6.25
|
|
|
12
|
Tatiana Ter-Mesrobian
|
RUS
|
6.30
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Nadezhda Alyokhina
|
RUS
|
15.00
|
2.5
|
|
2
|
Alsu Murtazina
|
RUS
|
14.63
|
3.2
|
|
3
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.55
|
3.0
|
|
5
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
14.30
|
3.8
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kaiukova
|
RUS
|
14.42
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Semenova
|
RUS
|
14.10
|
2.9
|
|
7
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.98
|
2.9
|
|
8
|
Anna Krylova
|
RUS
|
13.77
|
3.4
|
|
9
|
Valeriya Zavyalova
|
RUS
|
13.58
|
|
|
10
|
Alisa Vlasova
|
RUS
|
13.20
|
3.0
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.97
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Gordeeva
|
RUS
|
1.94
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Shorstova
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
5
|
Daria Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
2
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.25
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.05
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
19.29
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.59
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Khudoroshkina
|
RUS
|
17.17
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgeniya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
17.01
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
|
RUS
|
16.46
|
|
|
6
|
Lyudmila Morunova
|
RUS
|
16.36
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
16.18
|
|
|
8
|
Olesya Sviridova
|
RUS
|
15.50
|
|
|
9
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
14.90
|
|
|
10
|
Navrat Khamidova
|
RUS
|
12.82
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
57.76
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Strokova
|
RUS
|
56.82
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Olshevskaia
|
RUS
|
56.44
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Korotkova
|
RUS
|
55.63
|
|
|
5
|
Yuliya Maltseva
|
RUS
|
55.56
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Chernogorova
|
RUS
|
54.35
|
|
|
7
|
Yelena Panova
|
RUS
|
54.00
|
|
|
8
|
Alla Denisenko
|
RUS
|
53.46
|
|
|
9
|
Vera Ganeyeva
|
RUS
|
52.58
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
|
RUS
|
70.48
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Luscheko
|
RUS
|
66.76
|
|
|
3
|
Mariya Bespalova
|
RUS
|
64.40
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
61.55
|
|
|
5
|
Yana Kleshchevnikova
|
RUS
|
61.05
|
|
|
6
|
Nina Volkova
|
RUS
|
59.69
|
|
|
7
|
Elena Kiseliova
|
RUS
|
58.76
|
|
|
8
|
Karina Frolova
|
RUS
|
58.57
|
|
|
9
|
Oksana Kondratyeva
|
RUS
|
57.81
|
|
|
10
|
Tatiana Khatantseva
|
RUS
|
57.56
|
|
|
11
|
Zlata Tarasova
|
RUS
|
51.73
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
55.68
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Yakovenko
|
RUS
|
54.82
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
|
RUS
|
54.59
|
|
|
4
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
50.38
|
|
|
5
|
Valeria Zabruskova
|
RUS
|
50.00
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Levoncheva
|
RUS
|
47.27
|
|
|
7
|
Kseniya Zybina
|
RUS
|
46.80
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandra Pakhmutova
|
RUS
|
46.05
|
|
|