Men
Women
60m
2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
6.77


3
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
6.79


4
Yevgeniy Ustavshchikov
RUS
6.80


5
Roman Smirnov
RUS
6.81


6
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
6.81


7
Pavel Bichigov
RUS
6.83


300m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
33.41


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
33.82


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.82


1
Igor Peremota
RUS
7.82


3
Vladimir Zhukov
RUS
7.89


4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
7.90


5
Iakov Petrov
RUS
8.09


6
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
8.16


1000m
1
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
2:22.13


2
Aleksey Konovalov
RUS
2:23.40


3
Sergey Usoltsev
RUS
2:23.47


4
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
2:24.28


5
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
2:24.50


7
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
2:24.74


3000m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
7:55.95


2
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:57.18


3
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
7:58.07


4
Andrey Safronov
RUS
7:59.88


5
Dmitriy Gavrilov
RUS
8:05.13


6
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:05.28


7
Aleksei Popov
RUS
8:06.07


8
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
8:07.71


9
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
8:08.95


10
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
8:09.40


11
Ivan Tenyakov
RUS
8:09.48


12
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:10.92


13
Grigori Andreiev
RUS
8:14.67


14
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:14.92


15
Anton Usoltsev
RUS
8:15.71


High jump
1
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.32


2
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.30


3
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.30


4
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.24


5
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.24


6
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.20


7
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.15


8
Mikhail Kuklin
RUS
2.15


9
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.10


60m
1
Maria Bolikova
RUS
7.33


2
Yelena Mironova
RUS
7.34


3
Yulia Katsura
RUS
7.35


4
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
7.40


5
Maria Serkova
RUS
7.43


6
Nadezhda Paleeva
RUS
7.48


7
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7.52


8
Marina Tuktamysheva
RUS
7.54


300m
1
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
37.92


2
Marina Tuktamysheva
RUS
38.74


500m
1
Olesia Krasnomovets
RUS
1:09.40


2
Darya Safonova
RUS
1:10.06


3
Polina Deriglazova
RUS
1:10.36


4
Olga Lvova
RUS
1:10.79


5
Yekaterina Shestakova
RUS
1:10.84


6
Yelena Churakova
RUS
1:12.07


7
Anna Armenshina
RUS
1:13.46


1000m
1
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
2:41.14


2
Yuliya Tutayeva
RUS
2:41.25


3
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
2:42.54


4
Olga Soldatova
RUS
2:44.04


2000m
1
Olesia Syrieva
RUS
5:44.89


2
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
5:45.40


3
Irina Maracheva
RUS
5:45.60


4
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
5:46.16


5
Anna Luchkina
RUS
5:52.83


6
Anna Alminova
RUS
5:53.60


7
Regina Kashayeva
RUS
5:59.50


8
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
6:04.01


9
Elza Kireyeva
RUS
6:06.10


11
Yelnara Latypova
RUS
6:13.14