Men
Women
60m
1
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
6.80


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
6.82


3
Yevgeniy Ustavshchikov
RUS
6.82


4
Sergei Filatov
RUS
6.84


300m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
33.71


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.87


2
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
8.10


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
8.16


1000m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
2:23.89


2
Artur Sadykov
RUS
2:24.08


3
Roman Maleyev
RUS
2:24.27


4
Roman Trubetskoi
RUS
2:24.50


5
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
2:24.60


6
Dmitri Onufrienko
RUS
2:24.98


3000m
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:06.84


2
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
8:13.91


3
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:15.03


4
Andrei Fadin
RUS
8:17.14


5
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
8:17.90


Long jump
1
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.77


2
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.71


3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.69


4
Aleksandr Khovrachov
RUS
7.43


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16.60


2
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.59


3
Taras Moiseyenko
RUS
16.13


4
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.92


5
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
15.86


6
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.72


High jump
1
Leonid Biryukov
RUS
2.20


2
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


3
Vasiliy Nesgovorov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.55


2
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.50


3
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.40


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.25


2
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
19.21


3
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.03


4
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
18.31


5
Maksim Afonin
RUS
16.63


60m
1
Yulia Katsura
RUS
7.32


2
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
7.42


3
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
7.44


4
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
7.45


5
Yekaterina Filatova
RUS
7.52


6
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7.53


6
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
7.53


6
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
7.53


300m
1
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
38.03


2
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
38.49


3
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
38.56


4
Lyudmila Mochalina
RUS
38.60


5
Mariya Lebedeva
RUS
38.93


500m
1
Anna Sedova
RUS
1:10.84


2
Yelena Migunova
RUS
1:11.29


3
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
1:11.46


4
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
1:12.32


5
Kseniya Prytkova
RUS
1:13.20


6
Oksana Dyomina
RUS
1:13.75


7
Yekaterina Yanybayeva
RUS
1:13.87


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.13


2
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
8.33


3
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
8.51


4
Tatyana Kostereva
RUS
8.51


5
Alina Antipova
RUS
8.52


1000m
1
Anna Balakshina
RUS
2:38.50


2
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
2:38.83


3
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:38.99


4
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
2:39.78


5
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
2:40.28


6
Anna Luchkina
RUS
2:40.49


7
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:41.19


8
Olga Soldatova
RUS
2:41.23


9
Yelena Fesenko
RUS
2:44.79


10
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:47.86


11
Oksana Kopylova
RUS
2:49.46


2000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
5:50.36


2
Natalya Popkova
RUS
5:50.75


3
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
5:51.12


4
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
5:57.81


5
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
6:01.02


6
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
6:04.98


7
Alena Pavlyutenkova
RUS
6:12.04


Long jump
1
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.61


2
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
RUS
6.18


3
Yuliya Gosteva (Borodovitsyna)
RUS
6.08


4
Yulia Bessudnova
RUS
5.98


5
Anastasiya Novikova
RUS
5.96


High jump
1
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.83


Pole vault
1
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.40


2
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.30


3
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.10


4
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.65


2
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
16.65


3
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.58


4
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.63


5
Yekaterina Batishcheva
RUS
14.21