Men
Women
60m
1
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
6.69


2
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
6.75


3
Igor Gostev
RUS
6.80


4
Roman Smirnov
RUS
6.85


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.16


400m
1
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
47.62


2
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.93


1500m
2
Ruslan Maleyev
RUS
3:47.30


3
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:47.32


4
Roman Maleyev
RUS
3:48.15


Long jump
1
Ilya Yefremov
RUS
7.66


2
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
7.45


High jump
1
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.30


2
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.20


3
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.20


4
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.15


5
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.15


6
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.15


7
Mikhail Andreyev
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.50


2
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.40


3
Aleksey Kovalchuk
RUS
5.20


4
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.12


2
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.87


3
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.32


4
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
18.93


5
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
18.22


6
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
15.80


60m
1
Svetlana Nabokina
RUS
7.29


2
Maria Bolikova
RUS
7.32


3
Yulia Katsura
RUS
7.37


4
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
7.42


5
Ekaterina Butusova
RUS
7.52


6
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
7.63


200m
1
Yulia Katsura
RUS
23.49


2
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.55


3
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.96


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
52.84


2
Olga Topilskaya
RUS
53.35


3
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
53.38


4
Anna Sedova
RUS
54.02


5
Liliya Molgacheva
RUS
54.45


6
Olesya Zykina
RUS
54.79


7
Yelena Voynova
RUS
54.90


8
Olga Tovarnova
RUS
54.91


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.23


2
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
8.26


3
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
8.42


Long jump
1
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.57


2
Yelena Klimina
RUS
6.30


3
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.10


Triple jump
1
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
14.04


2
Valeriya Zavyalova
RUS
13.58


3
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
13.50


4
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.06


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.90


2
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
1.88


3
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.80


Shot put
1
Anna Omarova
RUS
18.09


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.68


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
16.62


4
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.53