60m
|
1
|
Natalia Murinovich
|
RUS
|
7.30
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Katsura
|
RUS
|
7.33
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Nabokina
|
RUS
|
7.34
|
|
|
4
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
7.36
|
|
|
5
|
Maria Bolikova
|
RUS
|
7.37
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Filatova
|
RUS
|
7.39
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
23.37
|
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
23.49
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
23.54
|
|
|
4
|
Nina Morozova
|
RUS
|
24.23
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Olesia Krasnomovets
|
RUS
|
51.22
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
51.38
|
|
|
3
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
51.81
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
51.99
|
|
|
5
|
Viktoriya Shestakova
|
RUS
|
52.94
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Anastasiya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
8.12
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
8.13
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Galitskaia
|
RUS
|
8.16
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
8.17
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Topilina
|
RUS
|
8.28
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
8.36
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
|
RUS
|
1:58.14
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniya Zinurova
|
RUS
|
1:58.83
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
1:59.35
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Paliyenko
|
RUS
|
2:00.17
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
2:00.76
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Balakshina
|
RUS
|
2:01.44
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:07.67
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
4:08.81
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Korobkina
|
RUS
|
4:09.55
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
4:09.80
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Maracheva
|
RUS
|
4:11.05
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
|
RUS
|
4:11.06
|
|
|
7
|
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
|
RUS
|
4:13.35
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
|
RUS
|
4:13.65
|
|
|
9
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
4:13.99
|
|
|
10
|
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
|
RUS
|
4:16.16
|
|
|
11
|
Anna Konovalova
|
RUS
|
4:18.14
|
|
|
12
|
Alfiya Khasanova
|
RUS
|
4:19.13
|
|
|
13
|
Anna Gavriuk
|
RUS
|
4:19.37
|
|
|
14
|
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
|
RUS
|
4:20.02
|
|
|
15
|
Viktoriya Zagoskina
|
RUS
|
4:20.63
|
|
|
16
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
4:21.46
|
|
|
17
|
Kristina Levchenko
|
RUS
|
4:21.81
|
|
|
18
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
4:22.12
|
|
|
19
|
Irina Dmitriyeva
|
RUS
|
4:22.94
|
|
|
20
|
Anna Fedorenko
|
RUS
|
4:23.08
|
|
|
21
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
4:23.14
|
|
|
22
|
Natalya Nikulicheva
|
RUS
|
4:24.19
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
8:41.35
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
8:41.64
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Korobkina
|
RUS
|
8:52.12
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
8:58.50
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
9:02.55
|
|
|
6
|
Natalya Puchkova
|
RUS
|
9:07.81
|
|
|
7
|
Alfiya Khasanova
|
RUS
|
9:08.17
|
|
|
8
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
9:10.54
|
|
|
9
|
Regina Kashayeva
|
RUS
|
9:14.78
|
|
|
10
|
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
|
RUS
|
9:18.55
|
|
|
11
|
Kristina Ugarova (Khaleeva)
|
RUS
|
9:22.71
|
|
|
12
|
Natalya Novichkova
|
RUS
|
9:23.83
|
|
|
13
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
9:36.13
|
|
|
14
|
Anna Fedorenko
|
RUS
|
9:40.36
|
|
|
15
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
9:43.40
|
|
|
16
|
Yelena Petrova
|
RUS
|
9:53.90
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
15:39.25
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Gorchakova
|
RUS
|
15:39.40
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Puchkova
|
RUS
|
15:39.40
|
|
|
4
|
Yuliya Vasilyeva
|
RUS
|
15:40.00
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Nagovitsyna
|
RUS
|
15:42.65
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Beliakova
|
RUS
|
15:53.50
|
|
|
7
|
Natalya Vlasova
|
RUS
|
15:53.54
|
|
|
8
|
Natalya Novichkova
|
RUS
|
16:25.54
|
|
|
9
|
Yelena Sedova
|
RUS
|
16.25.96
|
|
|
10
|
Regina Kashayeva
|
RUS
|
16:28.87
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Darya Klishina
|
RUS
|
6.74
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Klyashtornaya
|
RUS
|
6.73
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
|
RUS
|
6.69
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
|
RUS
|
6.66
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Balaieva
|
RUS
|
6.47
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Voykina
|
RUS
|
6.45
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
6.39
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Nikitenko
|
RUS
|
6.32
|
|
|
9
|
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
|
RUS
|
6.10
|
|
|
10
|
Marina Pankova
|
RUS
|
6.07
|
|
|
10
|
Yuliya Gosteva (Borodovitsyna)
|
RUS
|
6.03
|
|
|
12
|
Mariya Sokova
|
RUS
|
5.88
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
|
RUS
|
14.38
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.13
|
|
|
3
|
Alsu Murtazina
|
RUS
|
14.09
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
14.05
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kaiukova
|
RUS
|
14.02
|
|
|
6
|
Valeriya Zavyalova
|
RUS
|
13.55
|
|
|
7
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.47
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Ivanova
|
RUS
|
13.33
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Gumeniuk
|
RUS
|
13.13
|
|
|
10
|
Yelena Sidorkina
|
RUS
|
13.06
|
|
|
11
|
Olesya Tikhonova
|
RUS
|
12.95
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Svetlana Shkolina
|
RUS
|
1.94
|
|
|
2
|
Viktoriya Klyugina
|
RUS
|
1.91
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Slesarenko
|
RUS
|
1.87
|
|
|
3
|
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
|
RUS
|
1.87
|
|
|
5
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.87
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Starostina
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
7
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Fedotova
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Aleksandra Kiryashova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.50
|
|
|
3
|
Anzhelika Sidorova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasiya Biryukova
|
RUS
|
4.30
|
|
|
6
|
Lyudmila Yeremina
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
6
|
Yekaterina Kolesova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
8
|
Angelina Krasnova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
9
|
Valeria Snegova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
18.81
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
17.79
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
17.60
|
|
|
4
|
Yevgeniya Kolodko
|
RUS
|
17.31
|
|
|
5
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
17.01
|
|
|
6
|
Lyudmila Morunova
|
RUS
|
16.33
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Khudoroshkina
|
RUS
|
16.18
|
|
|
8
|
Irina Kirichenko
|
RUS
|
16.12
|
|
|
9
|
Yevgeniya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
15.85
|
|
|
10
|
Navrat Khamidova
|
RUS
|
13.32
|
|
|