Men
Women
60m
1
Marat Ablyazov
RUS
6.84


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.76


2
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
7.87


3
Artyom Lukyanenko
RUS
8.07


4
Taras Lemko
RUS
8.10


5
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
8.14


6
Maksim Sokolov
RUS
8.16


800m
1
Ivan Ledenov
RUS
1:51.22


2
Yegor Lazarev
RUS
1:51.47


3000m
1
Ivan Tenyakov
RUS
8:09.96


2
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
8:10.85


3
Denis Vasilyev
RUS
8:12.57


4
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
8:14.52


5
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:16.82


6
Viktor Sayenko
RUS
8:18.17


7
Marsel Sharipov
RUS
8:18.97


8
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:19.52


3000m Steeplechase
1
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:43.86


2
Artyom Zaytsev
RUS
8:52.14


3
Yaroslav Gavrin
RUS
8:54.87


4
Andrey Kulikov
RUS
8:55.91


5
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
8:57.38


6
Anatoliy Yakovlev
RUS
8:57.46


7
Oleg Ilyin
RUS
8:58.54


8
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:59.52


9
Semen Pavlov
RUS
9:00.02


10
Oleg Sysoletin
RUS
9:01.02


11
Aleksandr Skarbovskiy
RUS
9:01.41


Long jump
1
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.68


2
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
7.58


3
Aleksandr Khovrachov
RUS
7.50


4
Vladimir Menkov
RUS
7.48


5
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.48


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.72


2
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.37


3
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
16.24


4
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.18


5
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
16.04


6
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.01


7
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
15.96


8
Ivan Mazikin
RUS
15.83


9
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
15.38


10
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
15.28


11
Aleksandr Yershov
RUS
15.27


High jump
1
Aleksey Prosvirnin
RUS
2.15


1
Mikhail Andreyev
RUS
2.15


3
Dmitiry Pokidov
RUS
2.15


4
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


5
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.15


6
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.15


7
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


2
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.30


3
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.20


4
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.10


5
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.00


Final HC
1
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.40


Shot put
1
Maksim Afonin
RUS
16.91


60m
1
Yekaterina Filatova
RUS
7.39


2
Maria Serkova
RUS
7.48


3
Yekaterina Rybochenok
RUS
7.50


4
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.58


5
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
7.59


6
Yulia Zeziukova
RUS
7.62


200m
1
Yulia Zeziukova
RUS
24.09


2
Nina Morozova
RUS
24.17


400m
1
Liliya Molgacheva
RUS
53.87


2
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
54.04


3
Mariya Lebedeva
RUS
54.88


4
Marina Konovalova
RUS
55.30


5
Natalya Danilova
RUS
55.60


60m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.38


2
Viktoriya Dunets
RUS
8.47


3
Alina Antipova
RUS
8.48


4
Anna Rot
RUS
8.60


800m
1
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
2:04.14


2
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:04.30


3
Yekaterina Zavyalova
RUS
2:05.47


4
Oksana Dyomina
RUS
2:07.00


1500m
1
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:18.94


2
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
4:19.84


3
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:20.58


3000m
1
Yelena Sedova
RUS
9:28.24


2
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
9:29.41


3
Marina Gordeyeva
RUS
9:35.03


4
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
4:22.96


4
Viktoriya Zakharova
RUS
9:38.91


5
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
9:41.36


5
Yuliya Inozemtseva
RUS
4:24.86


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
9:41.68


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:52.39


3
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
9:59.34


4
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:16.93


5
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
10:17.63


6
Olga Kiryakova
RUS
10:19.65


7
Yuliya Prozorova
RUS
10:20.21


8
Viktoriya Voronko
RUS
10:23.26


9
Aleksandra Alekseyenko
RUS
10:25.37


10
Diana Tartakynova
RUS
10:29.70


11
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:33.08


12
Anastasiya Velikaya
RUS
10:35.11


13
Anna Shelkovicheva
RUS
10:35.46


Long jump
1
Yelena Klimina
RUS
6.27


2
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.24


3
Mariya Kasatkina
RUS
6.15


4
Darya Stratilatova
RUS
6.05


5
Yuliya Nosova
RUS
6.02


6
Anzhelika Rachitskaya
RUS
5.98


Triple jump
1
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
13.41


2
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.31


3
Kristina Gaydashova
RUS
13.12


4
Olga Salomatina
RUS
13.01


5
Irina Kosko
RUS
12.76


6
Oksana Pikmulova
RUS
12.74


7
Nadezhda Korytkina
RUS
12.64


High jump
1
Yekaterina Bolshakova
RUS
1.83


2
Yulia Kostrova
RUS
1.83


3
Anna Shorstova
RUS
1.83


4
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.78


Pole vault
1
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.30


2
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.25


3
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.20


4
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.10


5
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.10


6
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.10


7
Anastasiya Biryukova
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
18.01


2
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.36


3
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
16.06


4
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.59