Men
Women
Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
61.85


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
57.10


3
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
55.97


4
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
55.35


5
Dmitri Chebotarev
RUS
54.67


6
Oleg Pirog
RUS
54.62


7
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
54.11


8
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
52.35


9
Igor Tuchak
RUS
51.42


10
Zaur Aligadzhiyev
RUS
51.27


11
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
51.22


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
79.24


2
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
78.90


3
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
77.07


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
76.54


5
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
75.33


6
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
74.85


7
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
74.78


8
Vitali Baukh
RUS
65.63


9
Mikhail Panov
RUS
62.30


10
Viacheslav Zaikin
RUS
62.08


11
Aleksandr Chernikov
RUS
59.92


Javelin throw
1
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
78.03


2
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
77.27


3
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
76.20


4
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
71.45


5
Vladislav Shkurlatov
RUS
69.36


6
Denis Davydov
RUS
68.40


7
Viacheslav Yankov
RUS
68.31


8
Sergei Gromov
RUS
67.63


9
Azamat Kambachekov
RUS
63.60


Discus throw
1
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
61.48


2
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
59.61


3
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
58.23


3
Yelena Panova
RUS
56.54


5
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
54.85


6
Olga Olshevskaia
RUS
53.37


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
71.46


2
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
69.39


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
64.33


3
Aleksandra Luscheko
RUS
66.97


5
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
62.95


6
Nina Volkova
RUS
62.04


7
Yelena Rigert
RUS
60.30


8
Yana Kleshchevnikova
RUS
60.22


9
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
58.91


10
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
54.89


11
Polina Vashukova
RUS
53.91


12
Galina Kulkova
RUS
52.58


Javelin throw
1
Maria Abakumova
RUS
65.12


2
Marina Maksimova
RUS
57.62


3
Lada Chernova
RUS
57.40


4
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55.08


5
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
54.60


6
Navrat Khamidova
RUS
47.16


7
Aleksandra Pakhmutova
RUS
46.58



Men U23
Women U23
Discus throw
1
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
56.53


2
Yevgeniy Talanovskiy
RUS
52.82


Hummer throw
1
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
74.24


2
Aleksey Kochnev
RUS
73.91


3
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
65.55


4
Yevgeniy Semerkov
RUS
63.45


5
Aleksandr Penzikov
RUS
60.20


6
Artyom Kuznetsov
RUS
59.96


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
73.59


2
Pavel Kovalyov
RUS
72.46


3
Stanislav Rumyantsev
RUS
70.37


4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
67.71


5
Artur Artamonov
RUS
66.75


6
Nikita Petinov
RUS
66.54


7
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
66.15


Discus throw
1
Yevgenia Pecherina
RUS
49.91


2
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
49.09


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
49.07


Hummer throw
1
Karina Frolova
RUS
63.03


2
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
59.70


3
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
57.39


4
Viktoriya Bushtets
RUS
55.68


5
Darya Belaya
RUS
52.30


Javelin throw
1
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
58.46


2
Aleksandra Spikina
RUS
54.83


3
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
52.30


4
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
51.87


5
Marina Seliverstova
RUS
48.50



Juniors
Junior Women
Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
77.13


2
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
65.30


Hummer throw
1
Ekaterina Ryabtseva
RUS
56.67


2
Mariya Yugankina
RUS
54.65


3
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
52.88


4
Tatyana Torgasheva
RUS
52.48


Javelin throw
1
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
49.15


2
Nina Dundukova
RUS
48.74



Girls
Discus throw
1
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
49.00


Javelin throw
1
Galina Geresimchuk
RUS
50.17