Men
Women
100m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.19
4.3

2
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
10.26
4.3

3
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.29
4.3

4
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.31
4.3

5
Anton Abramkin
RUS
10.36
4.3

6
Igor Gostev
RUS
10.36
4.3

7
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
10.47
4.3

200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20.59
4.3

2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
20.69
4.3

3
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
20.83
4.3

4
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
20.97
4.3

5
Sergey Tomilov
RUS
21.44
4.3

6
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
21.44
4.3

7
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
21.45
4.3

8
Nikolay Terentyev
RUS
22.18
4.3

400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
46.32


2
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
46.44


3
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
46.62


4
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.92


5
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
46.94


6
Roman Smirnov
RUS
47.14


7
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
47.42


8
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.54


9
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
RUS
47.77


10
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
47.90


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.52
3.0

2
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
13.99
3.0

3
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
14.36
3.0

4
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
14.48
3.0

5
Sergei Pugachov
RUS
14.48
3.0

6
Mikhail Smolin
RUS
14.48
3.0

400m Hurdles
1
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
51.39


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
51.69


3
Ivan Babich
RUS
52.43


4
Aslan Khubezhov
RUS
53.15


800m
1
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:49.97


2
Vlas Bredihin
RUS
1:50.88


3
Aleksandr Yatsenko
RUS
1:50.93


4
Pavel Kostrikov
RUS
1:50.98


5
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
1:51.20


6
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
1:51.24


7
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:51.54


1500m
1
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:47.84


2
Denis Danilin
RUS
3:48.89


3
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:49.02


4
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
3:49.39


5
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:49.73


5000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
14:09.04


2
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
14:18.30


3
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
14:21.53


4
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
14:40.16


5
Aleksandr Vorobyov
RUS
14:42.09


6
Yevgeniy Ryzhov
RUS
14:55.91


3000m Steeplechase
1
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
8:30.49


2
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
8:55.46


2
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:55.46


4
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
9:01.58


5
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
9:02.14


Long jump
1
Pavel Shalin
RUS
8.33
3.6

2
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
8.20
6.6

3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
8.18
3.7

4
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
8.05
4.1

5
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.93
4.6

6
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.84
4.4

7
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.84
5.4

8
Anton Filatenkov
RUS
7.79
6.0

9
Yaroslav Yevdokimov
RUS
7.68
5.5

10
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.60
5.7

12
Vladimir Yashin
RUS
7.45
6.4

Triple jump
1
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
17.00
6.0

2
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.78
5.8

3
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
16.68
5.4

4
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.67
4.0

5
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
16.38
7.0

6
Taras Moiseyenko
RUS
16.36
3.0

7
Maksim Shakko
RUS
16.28
4.6

8
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.26
5.4

9
Aleksei Kolganov
RUS
16.17
4.3

10
Maksim Atapin
RUS
15.91
4.7

11
Ivan Mazikin
RUS
15.85
4.7

12
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.82
6.4

13
Ilya Yefremov
RUS
15.82
6.3

14
Stanislav Siachinov
RUS
15.66
4.1

15
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
15.65
4.8

16
Timur Minusov
RUS
15.52
2.9

High jump
1
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.27


2
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.25


3
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.25


4
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.25


5
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.23


6
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.23


7
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.17


7
Ilia Krivetski
RUS
2.17


9
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.17


10
Vladislav Lomidze
RUS
2.17


11
Pavel Fomenko
RUS
2.15


12
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.11


12
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.50


2
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.40


3
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.20


4
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.10


5
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
20.61


2
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
20.47


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.46


4
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
20.31


5
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
18.89


6
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
17.98


7
Maksim Afonin
RUS
17.51


8
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
16.85


9
Aleksey Voytov
RUS
14.67


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
59.04


2
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
58.01


3
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
54.49


4
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
52.24


5
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
51.47


6
Viktor Butenko
RUS
49.17


7
Aleksandr Pogorelov
RUS
48.19


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
81.73


2
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
75.34


3
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
73.84


4
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
72.94


5
Aleksey Kochnev
RUS
72.31


6
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
72.31


7
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
71.89


8
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
68.51


9
Aleksandr Chernikov
RUS
60.81


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
85.19


2
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
82.17


3
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
75.14


4
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
72.80


5
Vladislav Shkurlatov
RUS
72.13


6
Vladimir Farnosov
RUS
66.12


100m
1
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
11.09
4.2

2
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
11.17
4.2

3
Yulia Kashina
RUS
11.26
4.2

4
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
11.29
4.2

5
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.35
4.2

6
Anna Babicheva
RUS
11.37
4.2

7
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
11.38
4.2

8
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.55
4.2

200m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
22.68
5.7

2
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
22.69
5.7

3
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.10
5.7

4
Yulia Katsura
RUS
23.34
5.7

5
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
23.41
5.7

6
Olga Ortina
RUS
23.59
5.7

400m
1
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
51.93


2
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
52.47


3
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
53.43


4
Darya Safonova
RUS
53.87


5
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
54.10


6
Yelena Voynova
RUS
54.71


7
Natalya Danilova
RUS
54.75


8
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
55.14


9
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
55.43


10
Yekaterina Krekoten
RUS
55.56


100m Hurdles
1
Irina Shevchenko
RUS
13.05
2.7

2
Nina Morozova
RUS
13.06
2.7

3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.16
2.7

4
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
13.44
2.7

5
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
13.56
2.7

6
Anastasiya Vinogradova
RUS
13.92
2.7

8
Yuliya Cherenkova
RUS
14.12
2.7

400m Hurdles
1
Svetlana Gogoleva
RUS
57.69


2
Yelena Churakova
RUS
57.88


3
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
58.08


4
Vera Rudakova
RUS
59.89


5
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
60.93


800m
1
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
2:03.82


2
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:04.14


3
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:05.01


4
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
2:05.41


5
Oksana Dyomina
RUS
2:05.86


6
Anna Konovalova
RUS
2:05.86


7
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:06.02


8
Anna Luchkina
RUS
2:06.17


9
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:06.63


10
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
2:08.07


11
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:08.34


12
Valeriya Kuznetsova
RUS
2:08.44


13
Yelena Vige
RUS
2:08.46


14
Polina Dontsova
RUS
2:08.94


15
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:09.32


1500m
1
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:15.14


2
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
4:15.93


3
Alfiya Khasanova
RUS
4:18.95


4
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
4:19.25


5
Anna Gavriuk
RUS
4:19.68


6
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:19.78


7
Yuliya Inozemtseva
RUS
4:20.40


8
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:21.09


9
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
4:21.73


10
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
4:21.91


11
Kristina Levchenko
RUS
4:22.44


12
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:23.50


13
Anna Luchkina
RUS
4:23.52


5000m
1
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
16:00.84


2
Natalya Popkova
RUS
16:05.23


3
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
16:06.09


4
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
16:11.40


5
Regina Kashayeva
RUS
16:14.70


6
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
16:15.69


7
Irina Sergeyeva
RUS
16:17.86


8
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
16:18.64


3000m Steeplechase
1
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
RUS
9:57.34


2
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
10:03.04


3
Lyubov Kharlamova
RUS
10:05.74


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
10:09.15


5
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
10:13.52


6
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
10:18.93


Long jump
1
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
7.06
5.9

2
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.95
7.5

3
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
6.80
5.5

4
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
RUS
6.42
3.2

5
Maria Yefremova
RUS
6.34
7.0

6
Yelena Klimina
RUS
6.27
4.2

7
Anastasiya Novikova
RUS
6.17
5.0

8
Kristina Gaydashova
RUS
6.01
4.8

Triple jump
1
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
14.47
6.5

2
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.43
4.8

3
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.39
4.7

4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.83
5.1

5
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.60
6.0

6
Anastasia Matveeva
RUS
13.59
3.9

7
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
RUS
13.02
6.7

8
Kristina Gaydashova
RUS
12.98
5.1

9
Olga Sementsova
RUS
12.90
5.7

High jump
1
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.87


2
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.83


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.10


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.00


3
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
3.90


4
Anna Chkhaidze
RUS
3.90


5
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
3.40


6
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
3.40


Shot put
1
Anna Omarova
RUS
19.23


2
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
18.90


3
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.52


4
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.53


5
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.35


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.99


7
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
RUS
15.97


8
Olga Sidorova
RUS
14.30


Discus throw
1
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
62.03


2
Yevgenia Pecherina
RUS
60.69


3
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
58.71


4
Alla Denisenko
RUS
54.72


5
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
54.34


6
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
54.28


7
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
53.82


8
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
49.09


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
67.81


2
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
63.19


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
62.64


4
Karina Frolova
RUS
62.49


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
61.45


6
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
60.93


Javelin throw
1
Marina Maksimova
RUS
60.73


2
Lada Chernova
RUS
56.73


3
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55.07


4
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
48.74