100m
|
1
|
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
|
RUS
|
11.09
|
4.2
|
|
2
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
11.17
|
4.2
|
|
3
|
Yulia Kashina
|
RUS
|
11.26
|
4.2
|
|
4
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
11.29
|
4.2
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
11.35
|
4.2
|
|
6
|
Anna Babicheva
|
RUS
|
11.37
|
4.2
|
|
7
|
Natalia Murinovich
|
RUS
|
11.38
|
4.2
|
|
8
|
Natalia Rusakova
|
RUS
|
11.55
|
4.2
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
22.68
|
5.7
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
22.69
|
5.7
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
23.10
|
5.7
|
|
4
|
Yulia Katsura
|
RUS
|
23.34
|
5.7
|
|
5
|
Lyudmila Litvinova
|
RUS
|
23.41
|
5.7
|
|
6
|
Olga Ortina
|
RUS
|
23.59
|
5.7
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
|
RUS
|
51.93
|
|
|
2
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
52.47
|
|
|
3
|
Kseniya Ryzhova
|
RUS
|
53.43
|
|
|
4
|
Darya Safonova
|
RUS
|
53.87
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
54.10
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Voynova
|
RUS
|
54.71
|
|
|
7
|
Natalya Danilova
|
RUS
|
54.75
|
|
|
8
|
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
|
RUS
|
55.14
|
|
|
9
|
Ayvika Malanova
|
RUS
|
55.43
|
|
|
10
|
Yekaterina Krekoten
|
RUS
|
55.56
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
13.05
|
2.7
|
|
2
|
Nina Morozova
|
RUS
|
13.06
|
2.7
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
13.16
|
2.7
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Gubina
|
RUS
|
13.44
|
2.7
|
|
5
|
Marina Andriukhina
|
RUS
|
13.56
|
2.7
|
|
6
|
Anastasiya Vinogradova
|
RUS
|
13.92
|
2.7
|
|
8
|
Yuliya Cherenkova
|
RUS
|
14.12
|
2.7
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Svetlana Gogoleva
|
RUS
|
57.69
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Churakova
|
RUS
|
57.88
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
|
RUS
|
58.08
|
|
|
4
|
Vera Rudakova
|
RUS
|
59.89
|
|
|
5
|
Irina Takuntseva
|
RUS
|
60.93
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
2:03.82
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
|
RUS
|
2:04.14
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:05.01
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
2:05.41
|
|
|
5
|
Oksana Dyomina
|
RUS
|
2:05.86
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Konovalova
|
RUS
|
2:05.86
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Rogozina
|
RUS
|
2:06.02
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
2:06.17
|
|
|
9
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
2:06.63
|
|
|
10
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
2:08.07
|
|
|
11
|
Ayvika Malanova
|
RUS
|
2:08.34
|
|
|
12
|
Valeriya Kuznetsova
|
RUS
|
2:08.44
|
|
|
13
|
Yelena Vige
|
RUS
|
2:08.46
|
|
|
14
|
Polina Dontsova
|
RUS
|
2:08.94
|
|
|
15
|
Anna Shchagina
|
RUS
|
2:09.32
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Yekaterina Martynova
|
RUS
|
4:15.14
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Gorbunova
|
RUS
|
4:15.93
|
|
|
3
|
Alfiya Khasanova
|
RUS
|
4:18.95
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
4:19.25
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Gavriuk
|
RUS
|
4:19.68
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Arzhakova
|
RUS
|
4:19.78
|
|
|
7
|
Yuliya Inozemtseva
|
RUS
|
4:20.40
|
|
|
8
|
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
|
RUS
|
4:21.09
|
|
|
9
|
Svetlana Kireyeva
|
RUS
|
4:21.73
|
|
|
10
|
Natalia Leontyeva
|
RUS
|
4:21.91
|
|
|
11
|
Kristina Levchenko
|
RUS
|
4:22.44
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Shchagina
|
RUS
|
4:23.50
|
|
|
13
|
Anna Luchkina
|
RUS
|
4:23.52
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
16:00.84
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Popkova
|
RUS
|
16:05.23
|
|
|
3
|
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
|
RUS
|
16:06.09
|
|
|
4
|
Natalya Gorchakova
|
RUS
|
16:11.40
|
|
|
5
|
Regina Kashayeva
|
RUS
|
16:14.70
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
16:15.69
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Sergeyeva
|
RUS
|
16:17.86
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Korobkina
|
RUS
|
16:18.64
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
|
RUS
|
9:57.34
|
|
|
2
|
Ludmila Lebedeva
|
RUS
|
10:03.04
|
|
|
3
|
Lyubov Kharlamova
|
RUS
|
10:05.74
|
|
|
4
|
Gulshat Fazletdinova
|
RUS
|
10:09.15
|
|
|
5
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
10:13.52
|
|
|
6
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
10:18.93
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
7.06
|
5.9
|
|
2
|
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
|
RUS
|
6.95
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
6.80
|
5.5
|
|
4
|
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
|
RUS
|
6.42
|
3.2
|
|
5
|
Maria Yefremova
|
RUS
|
6.34
|
7.0
|
|
6
|
Yelena Klimina
|
RUS
|
6.27
|
4.2
|
|
7
|
Anastasiya Novikova
|
RUS
|
6.17
|
5.0
|
|
8
|
Kristina Gaydashova
|
RUS
|
6.01
|
4.8
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.47
|
6.5
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
14.43
|
4.8
|
|
3
|
Anna Krylova
|
RUS
|
14.39
|
4.7
|
|
4
|
Irina Gumeniuk
|
RUS
|
13.83
|
5.1
|
|
5
|
Violeta Maksimchuk
|
RUS
|
13.60
|
6.0
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Matveeva
|
RUS
|
13.59
|
3.9
|
|
7
|
Yevgeniya Frolenkova
|
RUS
|
13.02
|
6.7
|
|
8
|
Kristina Gaydashova
|
RUS
|
12.98
|
5.1
|
|
9
|
Olga Sementsova
|
RUS
|
12.90
|
5.7
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.87
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anzhelika Sidorova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
2
|
Angelina Krasnova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Kolesova
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Chkhaidze
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Chirigintseva
|
RUS
|
3.40
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
|
RUS
|
3.40
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
19.23
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniya Kolodko
|
RUS
|
18.90
|
|
|
3
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
18.52
|
|
|
4
|
Olesya Sviridova
|
RUS
|
17.53
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeniya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
17.35
|
|
|
6
|
Vera Kunova
|
RUS
|
16.99
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
|
RUS
|
15.97
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Sidorova
|
RUS
|
14.30
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Daria Pischalnikova
|
RUS
|
62.03
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Pecherina
|
RUS
|
60.69
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Ganeyeva
|
RUS
|
58.71
|
|
|
4
|
Alla Denisenko
|
RUS
|
54.72
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Saykina
|
RUS
|
54.34
|
|
|
6
|
Yuliya Maltseva
|
RUS
|
54.28
|
|
|
7
|
Oksana Yesipchuk
|
RUS
|
53.82
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Strokova
|
RUS
|
49.09
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
67.81
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Polyakova
|
RUS
|
63.19
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Kondratyeva
|
RUS
|
62.64
|
|
|
4
|
Karina Frolova
|
RUS
|
62.49
|
|
|
5
|
Alyona Lysenko
|
RUS
|
61.45
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Sarvilova
|
RUS
|
60.93
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Marina Maksimova
|
RUS
|
60.73
|
|
|
2
|
Lada Chernova
|
RUS
|
56.73
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Gromova
|
RUS
|
55.07
|
|
|
4
|
Kseniya Zybina
|
RUS
|
48.74
|
|
|