Men
Women
100m
6
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.41


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:43.99


3
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:45.47


5
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:45.69


6
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:46.59


7
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:47.22


8
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
1:48.27


3000m Steeplechase
4
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:21.84


5
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:21.95


8
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:29.71


9
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
8:32.66


10
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
8:35.03


12
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:40.64


13
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:44.70


Triple jump
1
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.90


3
Sergey Laptev
RUS
16.63


7
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
15.89


High jump
1
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.32


2
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.29


5
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.15


5
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.15


5
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.15


8
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.15


Hummer throw
2
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
78.63


3
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
78.15


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
86.14


4
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
81.85


6
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
76.85


200m
5
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.20


6
Anna Kaygorodova
RUS
23.56


7
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.59


8
Yulia Katsura
RUS
23.73


9
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
23.99


11
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
24.30


12
Alyona Tamkova
RUS
24.44


400m
2
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
51.43


3
Olga Tovarnova
RUS
52.90


4
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
53.11


6
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
53.29


100m Hurdles
3
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
13.36


5
Alina Antipova
RUS
13.56


6
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.60


7
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
13.74


8
Yuliya Zhuk
RUS
14.05


1500m
1
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:10.76


2
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:10.88


6
Olesia Syrieva
RUS
4:12.04


7
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
4:12.18


9
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:13.17


10
Anna Luchkina
RUS
4:14.15


11
Yuliya Chizhenko
RUS
4:14.26


13
Yuliya Stepanova (Rusanova)
RUS
4:15.84


14
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:17.32


Long jump
1
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.84


6
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.52


8
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.33


Shot put
3
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
18.67


6
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.52


7
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.57


8
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.30


Hummer throw
3
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
71.75