Men
Women
60m
1
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
6.85


Final HC
1
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
6:81


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.20


2
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
21.43


3
Ramis Abdulkaderov
RUS
21.49


400m
1
Yevgeniy Polyanitsa
RUS
47.55


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
47.68


3
Roman Drugov
RUS
47.71


4
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
47.81


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.71


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
8.13


800m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:48.50


2
Roman Maleyev
RUS
1:49.27


3
Ruslan Maleyev
RUS
1:49.61


4
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
1:49.74


5
Yevgeniy Shpilchuk
RUS
1:49.82


6
Yevgeniy Sharmin
RUS
1:50.25


7
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
1:50.33


8
Aleksandr Abramov
RUS
1:50.52


9
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
1:50.85


9
Vladimir Obnoson
RUS
1:50.65


1500m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:42.46


2
Aleksey Chistov
RUS
3:44.53


3
Ildar Minshin
RUS
3:45.01


4
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:45.37


5
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
3:47.25


6
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
3:47.38


7
Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
3:49.88


Final HC
1
Denis Vasilyev
RUS
3:47.47


2
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:47.71


3000m
1
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
8:00.58


2
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:01.96


3
Akmal Ishov
RUS
8:07.57


4
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
8:10.42


5
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
8:11.33


6
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:14.99


7
Yevgeniy Ryzhov
RUS
8:15.78


8
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
8:15.81


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Khovrachov
RUS
7.76


2
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.70


Final HC
1
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.80


2
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.59


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
17.32


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.68


3
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16.35


4
Maksim Shakko
RUS
16.27


5
Taras Moiseyenko
RUS
16.26


6
Ilya Yefremov
RUS
16.18


7
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
15.90


8
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
15.45


Final HC
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.58


2
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.74


High jump
1
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.24


2
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.18


3
Ilia Krivetski
RUS
2.15


Final HC
1
Yevgeni Shishakov
RUS
2.21


Pole vault
1
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.70


2
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.40


3
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.40


4
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.30


5
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.30


6
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.20


7
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.00


Final HC
2
Nikita Kubasov
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.65


2
Yevgeni Plakhin
RUS
18.82


3
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
18.51


4
Ilia Kuznetsov
RUS
16.81


60m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.23


2
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7.40


3
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
7.42


4
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
7.42


5
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.56


6
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
7.65


Final HC
1
Irina Udavkova
RUS
7.54


2
Aleksandra Dmitiryeva
RUS
7.62


200m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.43


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.67


3
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.76


4
Olga Ortina
RUS
23.94


400m
1
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
52.83


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
53.28


3
Lyudmila Mochalina
RUS
53.33


4
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
53.66


5
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
53.82


6
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
54.10


7
Yelena Voynova
RUS
54.37


8
Olga Ortina
RUS
54.47


9
Yelena Churakova
RUS
54.55


10
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
55.07


Final HC
1
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
52.35


2
Olesya Zykina
RUS
53.64


3
Mariya Lebedeva
RUS
53.70


4
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
54.10


5
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
54.92


6
Kseniya Prytkova
RUS
55.08


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.10


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
8.21


3
Alina Antipova
RUS
8.39


4
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
8.41


5
Marina Andriukhina
RUS
8.45


6
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
8.60


800m
1
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:00.02


2
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
2:00.75


3
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:01.14


4
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
2:01.34


5
Anna Balakshina
RUS
2:01.81


6
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
2:02.02


7
Anna Luchkina
RUS
2:02.38


8
Olga Soldatova
RUS
2:02.68


9
Natalia Periakova
RUS
2:03.24


10
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
2:03.89


11
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:04.75


12
Maria Syvorotnika
RUS
2:06.62


13
Oksana Kopylova
RUS
2:07.25


14
Yuliya Inozemtseva
RUS
2:07.60


15
Irina Gornova
RUS
2:07.86


16
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
2:07.89


17
Tatyana Sayerova
RUS
2:08.55


18
Polina Dontsova
RUS
2:09.20


20
Aleksandra Yerokhina
RUS
2:09.74


21
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:09.77


1500m
1
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
4:05.47


2
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
4:06.88


3
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4:08.25


4
Tamara Yevdokimova
RUS
4:23.13


4
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:08.71


5
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:09.51


6
Anna Balakshina
RUS
4:10.21


7
Anna Luchkina
RUS
4:12.73


8
Natalya Popkova
RUS
4:13.77


9
Olga Soldatova
RUS
4:13.90


10
Yuliya Inozemtseva
RUS
4:22.28


11
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
4:23.88


Final HC
1
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
4:16.67


2
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
4:19.45


3
Alena Pavlyutenkova
RUS
4:22.91


5
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
4:24.16


3000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:56.30


2
Natalya Popkova
RUS
8:58.88


3
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
9:05.24


4
Oksana Beliakova
RUS
9:08.34


5
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
9:18.46


6
Yekaterina Shliakhova
RUS
9:40.23


7
Liliya Olshanskaya
RUS
9:43.34


8
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:44.18


2000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
6:18.64


3000m Steeplechase
2
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
6:20.43


Long jump
1
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
RUS
6.72


2
Yuliya Nosova
RUS
6.41


3
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.16


4
Yulia Bessudnova
RUS
6.05


Final HC
1
Mariya Sokova
RUS
6.06


Triple jump
1
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
14.04


2
Anastasia Matveeva
RUS
13.50


3
Yekaterina Bolshakova
RUS
12.80


4
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
12.74


Final HC
1
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.46


2
Mariya Sokova
RUS
12.58


Pole vault
1
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.40


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.30


3
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.30


4
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.20


5
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.20


6
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
18.42


2
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.48


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.30


4
Anna Oleynik
RUS
14.08


Final HC
1
Irina Khudoroshkina
RUS
15.86