100m
|
1
|
Anton Abramkin
|
RUS
|
10.52
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Igor Shevtsov
|
RUS
|
20.97
|
|
|
2
|
Vasiliy Shcherbakov
|
RUS
|
21.18
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Konstantin Chelnokov
|
RUS
|
14.04
|
|
|
2
|
Artiom Kovalchuk
|
RUS
|
14.21
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yan Vorontsov
|
RUS
|
52.15
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Kovaliov
|
RUS
|
52.54
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Khrishchaty
|
RUS
|
1:50.30
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Sergei Rjzhenko
|
RUS
|
53.96
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Tuchak
|
RUS
|
53.10
|
|
|
3
|
Zaur Aligadzhiyev
|
RUS
|
51.14
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Mikhail Levin
|
RUS
|
65.70
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Anna Kaygorodova
|
RUS
|
11.63
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Rakacheva
|
RUS
|
11.67
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Yegorova
|
RUS
|
11.80
|
|
|
4
|
Ekaterina Butusova
|
RUS
|
11.94
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yulia Katsura
|
RUS
|
23.47
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Kaygorodova
|
RUS
|
23.64
|
|
|
3
|
Natalya Rakacheva
|
RUS
|
23.85
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Yegorova
|
RUS
|
24.18
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Olga Topilskaya
|
RUS
|
51.99
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Tovarnova
|
RUS
|
53.50
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
13.38
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
13.64
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Yevstegneyeva
|
RUS
|
13.80
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Bocharova (Kostina)
|
RUS
|
14.12
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Irina Grebeneva
|
RUS
|
59.12
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Kurakina
|
RUS
|
60.28
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Svetlana Shtaneyeva
|
RUS
|
2:09.21
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Olga Derevieva
|
RUS
|
10:07.21
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Chebotareva
|
RUS
|
10:28.43
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
6.58
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Levitskaya
|
RUS
|
6.45
|
|
|
3
|
Alerksandra Butvina
|
RUS
|
6.22
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Valeriya Zavyalova
|
RUS
|
14.21
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
13.65
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Sidorkina
|
RUS
|
13.40
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Alerksandra Butvina
|
RUS
|
1.76
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Tatiana Polnova
|
RUS
|
4.40
|
|
|
Heptathlon
|
1
|
Yelena Yermolina
|
RUS
|
5016
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Anna Omarova
|
RUS
|
18.35
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
67.35
|
|
|
|