60m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Brednev
|
RUS
|
6.72
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
|
RUS
|
6.78
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Vashurkin
|
RUS
|
6.79
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Gostev
|
RUS
|
6.83
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeniy Kirov
|
RUS
|
6.84
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Konstantin Chelnokov
|
RUS
|
8.08
|
|
|
2
|
Taras Lemko
|
RUS
|
8.18
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Stepan Kiselyov
|
RUS
|
8:12.13
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Karamashev
|
RUS
|
8:14.26
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Popov
|
RUS
|
8:18.98
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Andrey Khaylov
|
RUS
|
7.51
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Lebedev
|
RUS
|
7.48
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Nikita Lebedev
|
RUS
|
15.55
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Yurchenko
|
RUS
|
15.48
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Sergei Milokumov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
2
|
Vadim Vrublevskiy
|
RUS
|
2.12
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Andreyev
|
RUS
|
2.12
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Viktor Kozlitin
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
2
|
Leonid Kivalov
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Lyubov Churkova
|
RUS
|
7.57
|
|
|
2
|
Angelina Popova
|
RUS
|
7.60
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Angelina Popova
|
RUS
|
24.07
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Karnauchshenko
|
RUS
|
24.17
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Zeziukova
|
RUS
|
24.39
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Zuykevich
|
RUS
|
24.45
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Marina Karnauchshenko
|
RUS
|
54.04
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
|
RUS
|
54.58
|
|
|
3
|
Lyudmila Mochalina
|
RUS
|
55.08
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
55.15
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yekaterina Pavlik
|
RUS
|
8.42
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Bleskina
|
RUS
|
8.47
|
|
|
3
|
Dinara Gainetdinova
|
RUS
|
8.54
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
|
RUS
|
2:03.81
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Pospelova
|
RUS
|
2:04.27
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
2:06.06
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Sayerova
|
RUS
|
2:06.69
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Kitayeva
|
RUS
|
2:07.34
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Tatyana Sayerova
|
RUS
|
4:24.04
|
|
|
2
|
Marina Pospelova
|
RUS
|
4:24.25
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Natalia Leontyeva
|
RUS
|
9:27.47
|
|
|
2
|
Rimma Antipina
|
RUS
|
9:32.84
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yuliya Gosteva (Borodovitsyna)
|
RUS
|
6.28
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Sitnikova
|
RUS
|
6.17
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Klimina
|
RUS
|
6.17
|
|
|
4
|
Vera Batayeva
|
RUS
|
6.13
|
|
|
5
|
Mariya Kasatkina
|
RUS
|
6.08
|
|
|
6
|
Kristina Savitskaya
|
RUS
|
6.00
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Mariya Sokova
|
RUS
|
6.12
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Valeriya Zavyalova
|
RUS
|
13.58
|
|
|
2
|
Olesya Tikhonova
|
RUS
|
13.20
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Sidorkina
|
RUS
|
12.97
|
|
|
4
|
Oksana Pikmulova
|
RUS
|
12.82
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Fedotova
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.83
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Tereshina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Yulia Kostrova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Yevgenia Pecherina
|
RUS
|
14.52
|
|
|
|