Men
Women
60m
1
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
6.71


2
Marat Ablyazov
RUS
6.80


3
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
6.82


4
Andrey Rytikov
RUS
6.83


200m
1
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.40


400m
1
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.86


2
Denis Nesmashny
RUS
47.52


3
Ivan Babich
RUS
47.99


60m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
7.56


2
Taras Lemko
RUS
8.07


3
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
8.14


4
Aleksandr Yevgenyev
RUS
8.19


5
Yevgeniy Millin
RUS
8.19


800m
1
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:49.55


2
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
1:49.70


3
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
1:50.01


4
Aleksandr Abramov
RUS
1:50.71


3000m
1
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:05.94


2
Viktor Sayenko
RUS
8:06.22


3
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:09.89


4
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
8:11.05


5
Igor Golovin
RUS
8:15.53


2000m Steeplechase
1
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
5:33.13


2
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
5:36.18


3
Oleg Sysoletin
RUS
5:39.81


4
Semen Pavlov
RUS
5:41.24


5
Andrey Kulikov
RUS
5:43.80


6
Aleksandr Spiridonov
RUS
5:48.52


7
Aynur Aminev
RUS
5:49.19


Long jump
1
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.77


2
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.66


3
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.60


4
Gleb Baluyev
RUS
7.40


Triple jump
1
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
17.04


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.92


3
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.64


4
Timur Minusov
RUS
15.99


5
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
15.78


6
Yegor Filippov
RUS
15.74


High jump
1
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.24


2
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.21


3
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.21


4
Dmitiry Pokidov
RUS
2.18


5
Aleksey Prosvirnin
RUS
2.18


6
Mikhail Andreyev
RUS
2.18


7
Leonid Biryukov
RUS
2.18


8
Dmitriy Lisenov
RUS
2.15


9
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.11


10
Kirill Rudov
RUS
2.11


10
Svyatoslav Mytsykov
RUS
2.11


12
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.11


60m
1
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
7.38


2
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.39


3
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
7.42


4
Olga Maystrenko
RUS
7.56


5
Anastasiya Kocherzhova
RUS
7.60


6
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.60


200m
1
Marina Konovalova
RUS
23.97


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
24.15


3
Yulia Zeziukova
RUS
24.35


400m
1
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.99


2
Liliya Molgacheva
RUS
53.21


3
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
53.83


4
Natalya Danilova
RUS
54.46


5
Alyona Tamkova
RUS
54.89


60m Hurdles
1
Mariya Aglitskaya
RUS
8.33


2
Alina Antipova
RUS
8.35


3
Maria Gromysheva (Shumilova)
RUS
8.47


4
Yevgeniya Kovalyova
RUS
8.50


5
Darya Gerasimova
RUS
8.55


Final HC
1
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
8.22


800m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
2:01.39


2
Oksana Dyomina
RUS
2:02.54


3
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:05.25


4
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:05.33


5
Aleksandra Illarionova
RUS
2:07.43


6
Natalya Lisichenko
RUS
2:07.44


1500m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
4:18.40


2
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:20.31


3
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:21.58


4
Yelena Zhilkina
RUS
4:23.55


5
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
4:23.69


6
Anna Vatolina
RUS
4:24.19


7
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
4:24.79


3000m
1
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:21.38


2
Olesya Polkovnikova
RUS
9:22.10


3
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
9:23.18


4
Yelena Sedova
RUS
9:28.99


5
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
9:30.93


6
Alla Antipina
RUS
9:35.65


7
Svetlana Ryazantseva
RUS
9:37.39


8
Natalya Logutenkova
RUS
9:41.19


9
Yelena Zhilkina
RUS
9:41.44


2000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Kiryakova
RUS
6:21.96


2
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
6:21.96


3
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
6:27.64


4
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
6:35.06


5
Marina Gareyeva
RUS
6:35.14


6
Valentina Barmenkova
RUS
6:37.67


7
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
6:39.04


8
Yelena Kulakova
RUS
6:51.63


9
Renata Krasnova
RUS
6:51.81


10
Yuliya Zyanterekova
RUS
6:53.78


Long jump
1
Maria Gromysheva (Shumilova)
RUS
6.36


2
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.35


3
Irina Bolshakova
RUS
6.22


4
Yana Gubar
RUS
6.22


5
Mariya Kasatkina
RUS
6.20


6
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
6.13


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.17


2
Yana Borodina
RUS
14.07


3
Veronika Mosina
RUS
13.54


4
Olga Salomatina
RUS
13.41


5
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.33


6
Irina Kosko
RUS
13.26


7
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.18


8
Anastasiya Sayenko
RUS
13.05


9
Nelli Stekolnikova
RUS
12.75


10
Oksana Pikmulova
RUS
12.73


High jump
1
Yulia Kostrova
RUS
1.86


2
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.83


3
Yekaterina Bolshakova
RUS
1.83


4
Anastasiya Andreyeva
RUS
1.78


4
Svetlana Linkevich
RUS
1.78


Final HC
1
Alfiya Neveretdinova
RUS
1.78


2
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.78


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.40


2
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.35


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.35


4
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.15


5
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.05


6
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.05


7
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.05


8
Kristina Komarova
RUS
3.90


9
Olga Mullina
RUS
3.90


10
Sofya Gil
RUS
3.90


11
Yelizaveta Kuvshinova
RUS
3.70


Final HC
1
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
3.70