Men
Women
60m
1
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
RUS
6.71


2
Yevgeniy Ustavshchikov
RUS
6.72


3
Aleksandr Vashurkin
RUS
6.82


60m Hurdles
1
Artiom Kovalchuk
RUS
8.12


2
Yuri Shevela
RUS
8.13


2000m Steeplechase
1
Oleg Ilyin
RUS
5:48.21


Long jump
1
Maksim Kapitonov
RUS
7.50


Final HC
1
Arsen Sarkisian
RUS
7.64


Triple jump
1
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
15.79


2
Yegor Filippov
RUS
15.59


High jump
1
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.30


2
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.18


3
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.15


4
Mikhail Andreyev
RUS
2.15


5
Aleksey Prosvirnin
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.50


2
Viktor Chistyakov
RUS
5.50


3
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.40


Shot put
1
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
17.92


2
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
17.57


60m
1
Anna Yegorova
RUS
7.43


2
Yekaterina Bleskina
RUS
7.47


3
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
7.57


3
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
7.57


5
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
7.64


200m
1
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
24.23


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
24.39


400m
1
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
54.07


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.85


3
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
54.86


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
55.47


800m
1
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:02.82


2
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
2:08.32


3
Natalya Lisichenko
RUS
2:08.77


3000m
1
Olesya Polkovnikova
RUS
9:34.03


2
Yekaterina Nikiforova
RUS
9:35.01


3
Natalya Logutenkova
RUS
9:38.21


4
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
9:43.56


2000m Steeplechase
1
Kseniya Levina
RUS
6:46.23


2
Diana Tartakynova
RUS
6:47.32


3
Nadezhda Fyodorova
RUS
6:48.36


Long jump
1
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.17


2
Anzhelika Rachitskaya
RUS
6.09


3
Mariya Kasatkina
RUS
5.99


4
Vera Batayeva
RUS
5.97


Triple jump
1
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.21


2
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.15


3
Oksana Pikmulova
RUS
13.14


4
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
12.73


High jump
1
Yulia Kostrova
RUS
1.85


2
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.83


3
Kristina Poltavets
RUS
1.81


4
Irina Kudryavtseva
RUS
1.79


Pole vault
1
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.10


1
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.10


3
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
14.97