Men
Women
100m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.39


2
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
10.46


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.46


4
Aleksandr Vashurkin
RUS
10.55


5
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
10.58


6
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
10.60


7
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
RUS
10.64


8
Ilfat Sadeyev
RUS
10.72


200m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
20.73


2
Valentin Morozov
RUS
20.77


3
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
20.82


4
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
20.97


5
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
20.98


6
Anton Yurtayev
RUS
21.01


7
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
RUS
21.08


8
Anatoliy Prutovykh
RUS
21.11


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
45.01


2
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
45.24


3
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
45.36


4
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
45.43


5
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
45.85


6
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
46.10


7
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46.46


8
Denis Nesmashny
RUS
47.04


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.57


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.78


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.83


4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
13.85


5
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
13.89


6
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.90


7
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.00


8
Artiom Kovalchuk
RUS
14.33


400m Hurdles
1
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
49.59


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
49.87


3
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50.31


4
Yegor Kuznetsov
RUS
50.79


5
Nikita Andriyanov
RUS
50.90


6
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
51.22


7
Aleksei Pogorelov
RUS
51.64


8
Valentin Skliarov
RUS
52.37


800m
1
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:48.05


2
Yevgeniy Sharmin
RUS
1:48.89


3
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:48.98


4
Aleksandr Yatsenko
RUS
1:49.25


5
Pavel Tebenkov
RUS
1:49.88


6
Aleksandr Sheplyakov
RUS
1:49.93


7
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:50.13


1500m
1
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:39.25


2
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:39.28


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:40.71


4
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
3:41.63


5
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:43.21


6
Anton Usoltsev
RUS
3:43.68


7
Aleksey Chistov
RUS
3:43.69


8
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:44.14


9
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
3:44.27


10
Olesya Mikheyeva
RUS
4:08.38


10
Denis Danilin
RUS
3:46.00


11
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:48.94


5000m
1
Andrey Safronov
RUS
13:30.30


2
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
13:45.74


3
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
13:46.45


4
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
13:47.43


5
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:47.78


6
Vladimir Nikitin
RUS
13:49.59


7
Andrei Karpin
RUS
13:50.01


8
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:53.48


9
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:59.81


10
Denis Vasilyev
RUS
14:04.04


11
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
14:07.76


12
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
14:12.88


13
Yevgeni Guriev
RUS
14:13.12


14
Artur Burtsev
RUS
14:14.60


15
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
14:16.47


3000m Steeplechase
1
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:26.38


2
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:29.17


3
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:29.58


4
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:29.59


5
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
8:32.55


6
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:33.81


7
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:40.01


8
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:44.38


9
Damir Saurbayev
RUS
8:47.87


10
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:49.03


11
Sergey Nurgaliyev
RUS
8:49.22


12
Oleg Sysoletin
RUS
8:51.33


13
Yevgeniy Cherepanov
RUS
8:51.48


14
Roman Usov
RUS
8:51.53


15
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:53.33


16
Oleg Ilyin
RUS
9:00.54


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.24


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
8.08


3
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.93


4
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.87


5
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.76


6
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
7.71


7
Aleksandr Zolotoglavy
RUS
7.68


8
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.65


9
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.60


10
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.55


11
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
7.48


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
17.06


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.84


3
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.68


4
Sergey Yarmak
RUS
16.67


5
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.62


6
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16.55


7
Aleksandr Yurchenko
RUS
16.17


8
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
16.11


9
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.95


10
Sergey Sutygin
RUS
15.76


11
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
14.98


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.39


2
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.37


3
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.35


4
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.33


5
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.31


6
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.31


7
Eduard Malchenko
RUS
2.24


8
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.20


8
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.20


8
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.20


8
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.20


12
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.72


2
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.72


3
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko
RUS
5.65


4
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.65


5
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.55


6
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.45


7
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.45


7
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.45


9
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.45


10
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.20


11
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.20


12
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
21.51


2
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
20.77


3
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
20.00


4
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.70


5
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
19.65


6
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
19.49


7
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.31


8
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.27


9
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
18.83


10
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
18.70


11
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.65


12
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
14.58


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
65.64


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
58.90


3
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
57.56


4
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
56.23


5
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
55.93


6
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
55.65


7
Yevgeniy Bratko
RUS
54.83


8
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
53.92


9
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
53.01


10
Dmitri Chebotarev
RUS
52.75


11
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
52.75


12
Igor Tuchak
RUS
50.24


Hummer throw
1
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
80.71


2
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
78.09


3
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
74.94


4
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
74.36


5
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
73.10


6
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
70.88


7
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
68.96


8
Aleksey Kochnev
RUS
68.11


9
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
66.57


10
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
65.41


11
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
65.14


12
Alisher Eshbekov
RUS
64.72


Javelin throw
1
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
79.61


2
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
79.11


3
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
78.63


4
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
76.48


5
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
75.75


6
Nikita Petinov
RUS
73.12


7
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
72.42


8
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
70.97


9
Aleksandr Sharygin
RUS
70.93


10
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
65.70


11
Denis Davydov
RUS
60.46


100m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
11.40


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.43


3
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11.46


4
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
11.61


5
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.62


6
Yulia Katsura
RUS
11.64


7
Yulia Kashina
RUS
11.66


8
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
11.70


200m
1
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
22.19


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
22.49


3
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
22.65


4
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
22.73


5
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
22.82


6
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
23.04


7
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.30


8
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.36


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
49.16


2
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
49.28


3
Tatiana Firova
RUS
49.72


4
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
50.07


5
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
50.37


6
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
50.52


7
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
50.82


8
Yelena Migunova
RUS
51.90


100m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
12.81


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
12.90


3
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
12.93


4
Olga Samylova
RUS
12.95


5
Nina Morozova
RUS
13.13


6
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.24


7
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13.34


8
Anastasiya Solovyova
RUS
13.51


400m Hurdles
1
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
53.40


2
Yelena Churakova
RUS
54.90


3
Anastasia Ott
RUS
56.17


4
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.53


4
Svetlana Gogoleva
RUS
56.53


6
Anastasiya Korshunova
RUS
56.63


7
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
56.92


8
Polina Bordyugova
RUS
56.99


800m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
1:58.15


2
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
1:58.47


3
Yekaterina Kostetskaia
RUS
1:58.83


4
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
1:59.18


5
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:00.30


6
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:00.88


7
Oksana Dyomina
RUS
2:01.39


1500m
1
Yekaterina Kostetskaia
RUS
3:59.28


2
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
3:59.49


3
Tatiana Tomashova
RUS
3:59.71


4
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:00.09


5
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
4:01.85


6
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:04.04


7
Yuliya Chizhenko
RUS
4:04.14


8
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
4:07.68


9
Kristina Ugarova (Khaleeva)
RUS
4:08.23


10
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:08.38


11
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:13.84


5000m
1
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
15:20.41


2
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:23.58


3
Natalya Puchkova
RUS
15:24.00


4
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:24.74


5
Alina Prokopyeva
RUS
15:24.96


6
Inga Abitova
RUS
15:26.19


7
Maria Konovalova
RUS
15:27.54


8
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:29.48


9
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
15:29.97


10
Lyudmila Stepanova
RUS
15:31.98


11
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
15:32.48


12
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
15:35.26


13
Natalya Novichkova
RUS
15:40.53


14
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:42.00


15
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:58.10


16
Galina Ivanova
RUS
15:58.68


17
Lyaysan Abdullina
RUS
16:12.46


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yuliya Zaripova
RUS
9:09.99


2
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
9:25.92


3
Yelena Orlova
RUS
9:31.37


4
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
9:35.55


5
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:44.38


6
Lyudmila Remeslova (Kuzmina)
RUS
9:51.87


7
Lyubov Kharlamova
RUS
9:54.20


8
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
9:58.33


9
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
10:00.57


10
Yelena Petrova
RUS
10:01.05


11
Renata Krasnova
RUS
10:01.97


12
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:04.59


13
Olga Derevieva
RUS
10:08.07


14
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
10:15.25


15
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
10:15.46


16
Yevgeniya Soboleva
RUS
10:19.74


17
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:24.64


18
Yuliya Prozorova
RUS
10:30.02


19
Aleksandra Kudriashova
RUS
10:37.77


20
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
10:42.00


Long jump
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
7.06


2
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.88


3
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.87


4
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.81


5
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.81


6
Tatiana Kotova
RUS
6.66


7
Tatiana Ter-Mesrobian
RUS
6.41


8
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.36


9
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.35


10
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.34


10
Svetlana Denyayeva
RUS
6.34


12
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
5.92


Triple jump
1
Tatiana Lebedeva
RUS
14.68


2
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
14.64


3
Veronika Mosina
RUS
14.50


4
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
14.41


5
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.40


6
Yana Borodina
RUS
14.32


7
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
14.28


8
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.17


9
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.03


10
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
13.83


11
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.82


High jump
1
Anna Chicherova
RUS
2.03


2
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
2.01


3
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.99


4
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.89


5
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.85


6
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.85


7
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.85


8
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.85


9
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.80


10
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
RUS
1.80


11
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Svetlana Feofanova
RUS
4.65


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.60


3
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.55


4
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.50


5
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.50


6
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


7
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.20


8
Valeria Snegova
RUS
4.20


9
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.10


10
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.00


11
Yekatrina Kulikova
RUS
3.80


12
Olga Mullina
RUS
3.80


12
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
20.15


2
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
19.00


3
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.96


4
Anna Omarova
RUS
18.68


5
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.76


6
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
17.56


7
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.31


8
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
RUS
16.03


9
Tatyana Chernova
RUS
13.90


Discus throw
1
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
70.69


2
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
64.20


3
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
60.81


4
Natalia Sadova
RUS
59.70


5
Alla Denisenko
RUS
58.44


6
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
58.36


7
Yelena Panova
RUS
57.97


8
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
55.68


9
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
50.53


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
78.51


2
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
76.04


3
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
74.91


4
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
74.02


5
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
72.22


6
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
66.26


7
Yelena Rigert
RUS
65.65


8
Nina Volkova
RUS
64.29


9
Aleksandra Luscheko
RUS
63.86


10
Yana Kleshchevnikova
RUS
63.51


11
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
61.93


Javelin throw
1
Maria Abakumova
RUS
64.41


2
Marina Maksimova
RUS
58.53


3
Oksana Gromova
RUS
57.94


4
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
55.50


5
Aleksandra Spikina
RUS
53.15


6
Viktoriya Abakumova
RUS
52.79


7
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
52.50


8
Valentina Shinkarenkova
RUS
47.55


9
Anna Yeroshina
RUS
45.30


10
Yuliya Pelikh
RUS
43.15


11
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
41.36