Men
Women
100m
1
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
10.60


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.31


400m
1
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.47


2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
47.62


3
Yevgeniy Polyanitsa
RUS
47.97


110m Hurdles
1
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.52


1500m
1
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:47.78


2
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
3:48.00


3
Alkesandr Ivanov
RUS
3:48.66


3000m
1
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
8:10.22


2
Andrey Zadorozhny
RUS
8:11.56


3
Pavel Adyshkin
RUS
8:15.69


4
Yevgeniy Ryzhov
RUS
8:16.61


5
Aleksey Suvorov
RUS
8:19.12


Long jump
1
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.91


2
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
7.44


Pole vault
1
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Ilia Kuznetsov
RUS
17.61


2
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.28


Final HC
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.33


Discus throw
Final HC
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
59.18


Javelin throw
1
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
68.05


2
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
65.80


100m
1
Yelena Sokolova
RUS
11.64


2
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
11.74


200m
1
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.64


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.76


3
Lyudmila Mochalina
RUS
24.45


400m
1
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
51.95


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
53.00


3
Lyudmila Mochalina
RUS
53.82


4
Yevgeniya Subbotina
RUS
53.88


100m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Kostereva
RUS
14.12


2
Anna Soshkina
RUS
14.12


400m Hurdles
1
Yelena Churakova
RUS
56.87


2
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
58.71


3
Irina Mashonina
RUS
60.88


4
Yulia Bychkova
RUS
60.98


800m
1
Anna Luchkina
RUS
2:04.56


2
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
2:07.23


1500m
1
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
4:12.82


2
Irina Dmitriyeva
RUS
4:20.06


3
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
4:23.22


3000m
1
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
8:59.27


2
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:14.05


3
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
9:27.01


2000m Steeplechase
1
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
6:48.53


2
Mariy Ostanina
RUS
6:51.79


Long jump
1
Svetlana Denyayeva
RUS
6.72


2
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.20


Final HC
1
Mariya Sokova
RUS
6.00


Triple jump
1
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.14


High jump
1
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Anna Chkhaidze
RUS
4.10


2
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
3.90


3
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.93


2
Olga Sidorina
RUS
15.15


3
Anna Oleynik
RUS
12.98


Discus throw
1
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
61.21


2
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
57.46


3
Alla Denisenko
RUS
56.87


Final HC
1
Natalia Sadova
RUS
58.20


Javelin throw
1
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55.67


2
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
48.81