Men
Women
100m
1
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
10.44


2
Yevgeniy Kotlyarov
RUS
10.53


3
Aleksandr Vashurkin
RUS
10.59


4
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
10.59


200m
1
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
20.92


2
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.10


3
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.23


400m
1
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
46.81


2
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
46.92


3
Yevgeniy Kuksin
RUS
47.13


4
Denis Nesmashny
RUS
47.29


5
Anton Volobuyev
RUS
47.30


6
Roman Smirnov
RUS
47.68


7
Vladimir Chekurov
RUS
47.80


8
Mikhail Gusev
RUS
47.85


110m Hurdles
1
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.27


2
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.45


3
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
14.46


400m Hurdles
1
Ivan Babich
RUS
51.91


2
Timur Khafizov
RUS
52.10


3
Denis Skorobogatov
RUS
52.54


800m
1
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:46.02


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:46.88


3
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:47.33


4
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:48.67


5
Ivan Kozlov
RUS
1:49.42


6
Sergey Muratov
RUS
1:49.92


7
Timur Khasanov
RUS
1:50.39


8
Fanzil Zaripov
RUS
1:50.88


1500m
1
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:39.22


2
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:39.40


3
Ruslan Maleyev
RUS
3:39.50


4
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:39.68


5
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:40.42


6
Roman Maleyev
RUS
3:40.71


7
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
3:41.37


8
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:42.39


11
Dmitriy Semyonov
RUS
3:44.49


12
Sergey Butkyavichus
RUS
3:45.89


13
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
3:46.60


14
Dmitriy Bukreyev
RUS
3:46.82


15
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
3:47.05


16
Azamat Kazbulatov
RUS
3:47.12


17
Aleksei Ivanov
RUS
3:47.62


18
Gleb Sharikov
RUS
3:48.34


19
Aleksey Mityukov
RUS
3:49.37


20
Andrey Zinovich
RUS
3:49.89


21
Dmitriy Vorobyov
RUS
3:50.21


5000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:30.43


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:31.36


3
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
13:35.76


4
Andrey Safronov
RUS
13:38.41


5
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
14:05.91


6
Sergey Nechpay
RUS
14:13.24


7
Aleksandr Pavelyev
RUS
14:19.10


3000m Steeplechase
1
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:44.33


2
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:50.76


3
Andrey Kulikov
RUS
9:04.22


Long jump
1
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.72


2
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.42


3
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.41


Triple jump
1
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
16.60


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.46


4
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
15.94


5
Sergey Sutygin
RUS
15.85


6
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
15.66


7
Sergey Dolbunov
RUS
15.64


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.18


2
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


3
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2.12


Pole vault
1
Ivan Gertleyn
RUS
5.40


2
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.30


3
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.30


4
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.10


5
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.00


6
Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Nikita Zhidkov
RUS
19.71


2
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.69


3
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
19.64


4
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
19.54


5
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.17


6
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
18.88


7
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.10


8
Ilia Kuznetsov
RUS
17.09


9
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.56


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
64.07


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
63.01


3
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
57.84


4
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
57.84


5
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
56.03


6
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
51.39


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
80.98


2
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
79.46


3
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
76.05


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
75.93


5
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
74.90


6
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
73.28


7
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
70.77


8
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
70.21


9
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
66.98


Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
77.04


2
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
76.13


3
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
74.10


4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
69.53


5
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
67.91


6
German Komarov
RUS
67.38


100m
1
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
11.60


2
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
11.64


3
Yulia Kashina
RUS
11.68


4
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
11.72


5
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
11.81


Final HC
1
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
RUS
11.91


200m
1
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
23.02


2
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.04


3
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.15


4
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
23.47


5
Alyona Tamkova
RUS
24.10


Final HC
1
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
23.05


400m
1
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.71


2
Yelena Migunova
RUS
51.13


3
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
52.42


4
Yevgeniya Subbotina
RUS
53.14


5
Kseniya Prytkova
RUS
53.27


6
Lyudmila Mochalina
RUS
53.61


7
Aleksandra Bulanova
RUS
53.78


100m Hurdles
1
Olga Samylova
RUS
13.19


2
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
13.59


3
Yevgeniya Kovalyova
RUS
13.85


4
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
14.00


5
Anna Soshkina
RUS
14.20


400m Hurdles
1
Yelena Churakova
RUS
55.64


2
Svetlana Gogoleva
RUS
56.88


3
Irina Mashonina
RUS
59.91


4
Oksana Aslamova
RUS
60.64


800m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
1:57.93


2
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
1:58.83


3
Yuliya Tutayeva
RUS
1:59.40


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
1:59.43


5
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
1:59.85


6
Olga Soldatova
RUS
2:01.87


7
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:03.65


8
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
2:05.31


9
Yelena Murashova
RUS
2:05.40


10
Elmira Samigullina
RUS
2:07.89


11
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
2:08.02


12
Darya Orekhova
RUS
2:08.04


13
Kseniya Kozhedub
RUS
2:08.69


14
Yevgeniya Kolomytseva
RUS
2:08.78


15
Olesya Muratova
RUS
2:09.53


1500m
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
3:59.61


2
Yekaterina Gorbunova
RUS
3:59.89


3
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:00.33


4
Kristina Ugarova (Khaleeva)
RUS
4:00.53


5
Yelena Arzhakova
RUS
4:00.82


6
Tatiana Tomashova
RUS
4:01.95


7
Alfiya Muryasova
RUS
4:09.79


8
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:10.30


9
Yevgeniya Zolotova
RUS
4:10.74


10
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:14.44


11
Olesya Polkovnikova
RUS
4:15.79


12
Yelena Tumayeva
RUS
4:18.65


13
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
4:19.73


14
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
4:21.73


5000m
1
Olga Golovkina
RUS
15:11.20


2
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:12.14


3
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
15:25.73


4
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:26.10


5
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
15:32.55


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
10:15.87


2
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
10:23.67


Long jump
1
Svetlana Denyayeva
RUS
6.64


2
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.50


3
Marina Buchelnikova
RUS
5.96


Triple jump
1
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
13.57


2
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
13.41


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


2
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.30


3
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.20


4
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
18.81


2
Anna Omarova
RUS
18.80


3
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
17.75


4
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
17.75


5
Olga Sidorina
RUS
15.75


Discus throw
1
Alla Denisenko
RUS
58.49


2
Yelena Panova
RUS
57.71


4
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
54.59


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
73.55


2
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
73.51


3
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
71.70


4
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
70.40


5
Yelena Rigert
RUS
68.96


6
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
63.77


7
Nina Volkova
RUS
62.52


8
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
60.98


9
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
60.57


10
Ekaterina Ryabtseva
RUS
60.55


11
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
59.27


Javelin throw
1
Oksana Gromova
RUS
60.08


2
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
59.32