60m
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6:80
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Shishov
|
RUS
|
6:94
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Moskaliov
|
RUS
|
6:97
|
|
|
4
|
Leonid Dmitrichenko
|
RUS
|
6:99
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Farutin
|
RUS
|
7:00
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Kononiuk
|
RUS
|
7:04
|
|
|
300m
|
1
|
Roman Vikhor
|
RUS
|
34:72
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
34:78
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Larin
|
RUS
|
34:78
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Glovatskikh
|
RUS
|
34:87
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Chuikov
|
RUS
|
35:02
|
|
|
6
|
Anton Smirnov
|
RUS
|
35:34
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Morozov
|
RUS
|
35:43
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Fenev
|
RUS
|
35:45
|
|
|
9
|
Ramis Abdulkaderov
|
RUS
|
35:51
|
|
|
10
|
Aleksei Kireiev
|
RUS
|
35:60
|
|
|
500m
|
1
|
Ruslan Maschenko
|
RUS
|
1:02:98
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Roslovets
|
RUS
|
1:04:01
|
|
|
3
|
Roman Marenkov
|
RUS
|
1:04:13
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
1:04:36
|
|
|
5
|
Ivan Kozhukhar
|
RUS
|
1:04:45
|
|
|
7
|
Igor Lukianov
|
RUS
|
1:04:82
|
|
|
8
|
Roman Gorchakov
|
RUS
|
1:05:70
|
|
|
9
|
Vladimir Kazakov
|
RUS
|
1:05:85
|
|
|
10
|
Denis Zasoba
|
RUS
|
1:06:03
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yevgeni Borisov
|
RUS
|
7:74
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Davydikov
|
RUS
|
7:94
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Pestrikov
|
RUS
|
7:98
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Byvakin
|
RUS
|
8:07
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Filev
|
RUS
|
8:09
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Molchanov
|
RUS
|
8:16
|
|
|
1000m
|
1
|
Maksim Adamovich
|
RUS
|
2:21:83
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
2:21:84
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
2:23:48
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
2:25:10
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeni Ivanov
|
RUS
|
2:27:29
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Sharenkov
|
RUS
|
2:30:02
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Nasekin
|
RUS
|
2:30:39
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Vanisov
|
RUS
|
2:30:68
|
|
|
9
|
Eduard Bordukov
|
RUS
|
2:31:17
|
|
|
10
|
Roman Baishev
|
RUS
|
2:31:52
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Pavel Naumov
|
RUS
|
8:07.76
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
8:08.43
|
|
|
3
|
Yuri Abramov
|
RUS
|
8:09.23
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Zatonski
|
RUS
|
8:10.74
|
|
|
5
|
Viktor Skobelev
|
RUS
|
8:14.02
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Olshanski
|
RUS
|
8:16.64
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
8:18.16
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Riazantsev
|
RUS
|
8:19.51
|
|
|
9
|
Stanislav Anischenko
|
RUS
|
8:22.35
|
|
|
10
|
Sergei Reznikov
|
RUS
|
8:26.30
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
16.81
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Petrenko
|
RUS
|
16.53
|
|
|
3
|
Viktor Guschinski
|
RUS
|
16.50
|
|
|
4
|
Vitali Moskalenko
|
RUS
|
16.02
|
|
|
5
|
Igor Belov
|
RUS
|
15.68
|
|
|
6
|
Arsen Sarkisian
|
RUS
|
15.48
|
|
|
7
|
Timur Abbiasov
|
RUS
|
15.20
|
|
|
8
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
14.95
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksandr Krotov
|
RUS
|
14.88
|
|
|
10
|
Marat Abbiasov
|
RUS
|
14.60
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Stanislav Maliarenko
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Voronin
|
RUS
|
2.21
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Shustov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Kabiak
|
BLR
|
2.10
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Veriutin
|
BLR
|
2.10
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Ilichev
|
RUS
|
2.05
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Krasnov
|
RUS
|
2.05
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Krivetski
|
RUS
|
2.05
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Andrei Chemov
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
2
|
Nikolai Ostapenko
|
RUS
|
5.20
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Prokopenko
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitri Zakharchuk
|
RUS
|
4.90
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Oleg Korotkov
|
RUS
|
19.51
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Plakhin
|
RUS
|
17.37
|
|
|
3
|
Lenar Ganeiev
|
RUS
|
16.93
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Teptsov
|
RUS
|
16.92
|
|
|
5
|
Ivan Semyonov
|
RUS
|
15.67
|
|
|
6
|
Ilia Kuznetsov
|
RUS
|
15.36
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
7:28
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
7:45
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Novikova
|
RUS
|
7:50
|
|
|
4
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
7:57
|
|
|
5
|
Liubov Svitkova
|
RUS
|
7:59
|
|
|
6
|
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
|
RUS
|
7:68
|
|
|
300m
|
1
|
Yuliya Pechonkina
|
RUS
|
37:09
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
37:53
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Lyovina
|
RUS
|
37:62
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Anashkina
|
RUS
|
38:45
|
|
|
5
|
Yelena Ildeikina
|
RUS
|
38:59
|
|
|
6
|
Yelizaveta Yashina
|
RUS
|
38:84
|
|
|
7
|
Olga Charikova
|
RUS
|
39:10
|
|
|
8
|
Yulia Tikhomirova
|
RUS
|
39:18
|
|
|
9
|
Olga Kuzekmaieva
|
RUS
|
39:19
|
|
|
10
|
Ksenia Kuznetsova
|
RUS
|
39:60
|
|
|
500m
|
1
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
1:10:61
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Mikhaliova
|
RUS
|
1:13:17
|
|
|
3
|
Karina Trofimova
|
RUS
|
1:17:48
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Osavchuk
|
RUS
|
1:18:41
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Puzanova
|
RUS
|
1:19:05
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Olga Korsunova
|
RUS
|
8:51
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Blikova
|
RUS
|
8:85
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Khramova
|
RUS
|
8:94
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Voloshina (Malysheva)
|
RUS
|
9:59
|
|
|
1000m
|
1
|
Margarita Plaksina
|
RUS
|
2:42:49
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
2:43:02
|
|
|
3
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:43:18
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Rozenberg
|
RUS
|
2:43:68
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:43:92
|
|
|
6
|
Tatiana Kononenko
|
RUS
|
2:44:00
|
|
|
7
|
Marina Anisimova
|
RUS
|
2:44:65
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Viatliova
|
RUS
|
2:46:97
|
|
|
9
|
Olga Gorshkova
|
RUS
|
2:47:98
|
|
|
10
|
Lyubov Pulyayeva
|
RUS
|
2:48:45
|
|
|
2000m
|
1
|
Tatiana Pashnina
|
RUS
|
6:07:82
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Sokolova
|
RUS
|
6:26:43
|
|
|
3
|
Marina Shiltsova
|
RUS
|
7:09:98
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.47
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Denisova
|
RUS
|
6.38
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
6.27
|
|
|
4
|
Zhanna Chornaia
|
RUS
|
6.00
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Kotova
|
RUS
|
5.94
|
|
|
6
|
Yulia Ignatkina
|
RUS
|
5.83
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Polienko
|
RUS
|
5.82
|
|
|
8
|
Yulia Bessudnova
|
RUS
|
5.80
|
|
|
9
|
Natalia Pavlova
|
RUS
|
5.45
|
|
|
10
|
Svetlana Tsyganova
|
RUS
|
5.43
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anastasia Kiriakova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Lukinskaia
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
4
|
Antonina Miller
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
5
|
Anastasia Krupskaia
|
RUS
|
3.90
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Zhidkova
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
|