200m
|
1
|
Ivan Teplykh
|
RUS
|
21.47
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
47.61
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:47.25
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Tebenkov
|
RUS
|
1:47.62
|
|
|
3
|
Artem Mukhin
|
RUS
|
1:48.02
|
|
|
4
|
Artyom Globa
|
RUS
|
1:49.48
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Terekhov
|
RUS
|
1:51.10
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Anton Usoltsev
|
RUS
|
3:46.39
|
|
|
2
|
Viktor Chudinovskiy
|
RUS
|
3:46.94
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Usoltsev
|
RUS
|
3:46.95
|
|
|
4
|
Artyom Semushin
|
RUS
|
3:47.05
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksey Farnosov
|
RUS
|
3:47.63
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Ivanov
|
RUS
|
3:47.67
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Safonov
|
RUS
|
3:47.77
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Grigoryan
|
RUS
|
3:48.01
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Terekhov
|
RUS
|
3:48.09
|
|
|
10
|
Rustam Kulmukhametov
|
RUS
|
3:48.61
|
|
|
11
|
Yevgeniy Goryukhin
|
RUS
|
3:48.64
|
|
|
12
|
Gleb Sharikov
|
RUS
|
3:49.59
|
|
|
3000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Maksim Yakusgev
|
RUS
|
9:01.43
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Denis Danilin
|
RUS
|
8:55.62
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yegor Archibasov
|
RUS
|
7.47
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Sergey Petrov
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Bratko
|
RUS
|
56.28
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Anna Babicheva
|
RUS
|
11.75
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Skorykh
|
RUS
|
11.94
|
|
|
3
|
Polina Tsittel
|
RUS
|
11.99
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Anna Babicheva
|
RUS
|
23.66
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
23.72
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Skorykh
|
RUS
|
23.75
|
|
|
4
|
Polina Tsittel
|
RUS
|
23.88
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Shestakova
|
RUS
|
24.39
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Aksyonova
|
RUS
|
51.90
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
51.95
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Lvova
|
RUS
|
53.74
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Shestakova
|
RUS
|
53.92
|
|
|
5
|
Polina Deriglazova
|
RUS
|
54.34
|
|
|
6
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
54.61
|
|
|
7
|
Yuliya Tutayeva
|
RUS
|
54.69
|
|
|
8
|
Polina Fominykh
|
RUS
|
54.75
|
|
|
9
|
Anna Yagupova
|
RUS
|
54.85
|
|
|
10
|
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
|
RUS
|
55.16
|
|
|
11
|
Mariya Molchanova
|
RUS
|
55.36
|
|
|
12
|
Vladislava Novosyolova
|
RUS
|
55.53
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Olga Lvova
|
RUS
|
2:02.12
|
|
|
2
|
Yuliya Tutayeva
|
RUS
|
2:02.43
|
|
|
3
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
2:02.78
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
|
RUS
|
2:03.44
|
|
|
5
|
Alyona Glazkova
|
RUS
|
2:05.14
|
|
|
6
|
Tatyana Myazina
|
RUS
|
2:05.90
|
|
|
10 km Race Walk
|
1
|
Natalya Kholodilina
|
RUS
|
45:53.9
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Anna Shorstova
|
RUS
|
1.81
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Chezganova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Yulia Yekusheva
|
RUS
|
48.18
|
|
|
|