Men
Women
60m
1
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
6.68


2
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
6.71


3
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
6.72


4
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
6.73


5
Yevgeniy Shtyrkin
RUS
6.73


6
Pavel Vruchinskiy
RUS
6.81


200m
1
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
21.26


2
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.39


3
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
21.44


4
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
21.59


5
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
21.96


400m
1
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
47.05


2
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
47.15


3
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.56


4
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
RUS
48.08


60m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
7.50


2
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.67


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.74


4
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7.92


5
Igor Peremota
RUS
8.08


800m
1
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:48.11


2
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:48.56


3
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:48.57


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:49.09


5
Ruslan Baiazitov
RUS
1:49.41


6
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov
RUS
1:49.47


1500m
1
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:39.54


2
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:41.56


3
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:41.56


4
Andrey Loginov
RUS
3:44.53


5
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:44.62


6
Sergey Usoltsev
RUS
3:44.73


7
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:44.95


8
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:45.22


9
Andrey Safronov
RUS
3:46.16


10
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:47.08


11
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
3:47.70


12
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:48.02


13
Anton Pinkus
RUS
3:48.19


14
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
3:48.62


15
Aleksandr Storozhev
RUS
3:48.72


16
Anton Vodyanov
RUS
3:49.85


3000m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
7:47.01


2
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
7:47.57


3
Andrey Safronov
RUS
7:48.49


4
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
7:53.79


5
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
7:54.90


6
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
7:55.19


7
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
7:58.39


8
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
8:00.24


9
Aleksey Chistov
RUS
8:00.91


10
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
8:02.93


11
Aleksandr Potapov
RUS
8:03.21


12
Sergey Nechpay
RUS
8:03.52


13
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
8:05.11


14
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
8:06.36


15
Aleksandr Safonov
RUS
8:06.71


16
Andrei Rukavtsov
RUS
8:07.49


17
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
8:07.75


18
Pavel Adyshkin
RUS
8:07.80


19
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
8:08.19


20
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
8:11.55


21
Vitaliy Khmelev
RUS
8:11.73


22
Aleksey Poltanov
RUS
8:12.31


23
Andrei Karpin
RUS
8:14.24


24
Igor Golovin
RUS
8:18.87


25
Azamat Kazbulatov
RUS
8:19.83


5000m
1
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:48.27


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:48.35


3
Vyacheslav Shalamov
RUS
13:50.89


4
Yuriy Chechun
RUS
13:53.59


5
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:59.71


6
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
14:00.56


7
Sergey Nechpay
RUS
14:01.45


8
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
14:02.26


9
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
14:02.30


10
Andrei Karpin
RUS
14:03.21


11
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
14:04.45


12
Aleksey Poltanov
RUS
14:13.71


13
Igor Maksimov
RUS
14:16.67


14
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:17.59


15
Andrei Sergeev
RUS
14:18.21


16
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
14:19.04


2000m Steeplechase
1
Ildar Minshin
RUS
5:27.41


2
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
5:27.72


3
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
5:27.86


4
Denis Danilin
RUS
5:29.06


5
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
5:31.43


6
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
5:31.98


7
Andrey Kulikov
RUS
5:32.36


8
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
5:33.77


9
Ilya Shakirov
RUS
5:34.63


10
Aleksandr Safonov
RUS
5:34.70


11
Roman Usov
RUS
5:35.49


12
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
5:35.83


13
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
5:36.22


14
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
5:36.56


15
Anton Usoltsev
RUS
5:37.45


16
Aynur Aminev
RUS
5:45.51


17
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
5:45.91


18
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
5:46.58


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Menkov
RUS
8.18


2
Pavel Karavayev
RUS
7.90


3
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.88


4
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.83


5
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.75


6
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.71


7
Vasiliy Kupreyev
RUS
7.67


8
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.48


9
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.45


10
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.24


Triple jump
1
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
17.06


2
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.92


3
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.58


4
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.41


5
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.27


6
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
16.23


7
Sergey Yarmak
RUS
16.02


8
Artem Primak
RUS
15.79


9
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
15.77


10
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.75


11
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
15.51


12
Ivan Denisov
RUS
15.35


High jump
1
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.34


2
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.30


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.30


4
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.27


5
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.27


6
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.27


7
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.20


7
Roman Yevgeniev
RUS
2.20


9
Nikita Anishchenkov
RUS
2.20


10
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.15


11
Vladislav Lomidze
RUS
2.15


12
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.15


13
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.65


2
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.55


3
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.55


4
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.55


5
Aleksey Kovalchuk
RUS
5.45


6
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.45


7
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.30


8
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.30


9
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.10


10
Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.10


2
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
19.97


3
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.86


4
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
19.43


5
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.42


6
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
19.31


7
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.20


8
Aleksandr Lobynia
RUS
18.63


9
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
18.41


10
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.23


11
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy
RUS
17.36


12
Yegor Klimanov
RUS
16.62


60m
1
Yulia Katsura
RUS
7.28


2
Yulia Kashina
RUS
7.29


3
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.32


4
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7.32


5
Yekaterina Filatova
RUS
7.35


200m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.42


2
Anastasiya Kocherzhova
RUS
23.75


3
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.83


4
Nina Morozova
RUS
23.88


5
Anna Safronova
RUS
24.12


6
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
24.55


400m
1
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
51.31


2
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
52.29


3
Olga Tovarnova
RUS
52.46


4
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
52.56


5
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
52.67


6
Marina Konovalova
RUS
53.18


60m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
7.95


2
Olga Samylova
RUS
8.04


3
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8.05


4
Tatyana Filatova
RUS
8.09


5
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.17


6
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
8.23


800m
1
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
2:02.24


2
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:02.38


3
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:02.98


4
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:03.07


5
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:03.74


6
Olga Lvova
RUS
2:07.53


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:10.28


2
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:10.47


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:10.69


4
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:11.02


5
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:11.47


6
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:12.30


7
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
4:15.09


8
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:15.55


9
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
4:15.89


10
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
4:16.29


11
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:16.76


12
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
4:17.21


13
Polina Dontsova
RUS
4:19.08


14
Irina Maracheva
RUS
4:20.08


15
Irina Dmitriyeva
RUS
4:20.84


16
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
4:21.00


17
Aleksandra Illarionova
RUS
4:22.03


18
Kristina Danilenko
RUS
4:22.32


19
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
4:24.91


3000m
1
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
8:48.27


2
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:50.42


3
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
8:50.76


4
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
8:57.80


5
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
9:12.47


6
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
9:13.54


7
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:19.43


8
Irina Dmitriyeva
RUS
9:23.62


9
Galina Ivanova
RUS
9:24.54


10
Kristina Danilenko
RUS
9:34.85


5000m
1
Olga Golovkina
RUS
15:36.08


2
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:36.65


3
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
15:38.98


4
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
15:41.42


5
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
15:41.56


6
Tatyana Shutova
RUS
15:51.99


7
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:52.95


8
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
15:53.88


9
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
16:01.59


10
Natalya Puchkova
RUS
16:01.87


11
Natalya Solovyova
RUS
16:03.20


12
Valentina Galimova
RUS
16:13.93


13
Natalya Sedykh
RUS
16:27.81


2000m Steeplechase
1
Rimma Rodko
RUS
6:09.13


2
Yevdokiya Bukina
RUS
6:12.76


3
Maria Bykova
RUS
6:16.61


4
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
6:16.84


5
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
6:17.82


6
Yelena Strunina
RUS
6:21.74


7
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
6:23.04


8
Anastasiya Velikaya
RUS
6:23.90


9
Tatyana Sibryayeva
RUS
6:30.10


10
Olga Kiryakova
RUS
6:36.26


11
Yevgeniya Soboleva
RUS
6:37.71


12
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
6:39.91


13
Yuliya Zyanterekova
RUS
6:40.87


14
Darya Furkalo
RUS
6:46.09


15
Diana Tartakynova
RUS
6:48.17


16
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
6:49.33


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.80


2
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.77


3
Svetlana Denyayeva
RUS
6.76


4
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.60


5
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.48


6
Irina Ilyina-Kryachkova
RUS
6.46


7
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.44


8
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.25


9
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.19


10
Veronika Mosina
RUS
6.04


11
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
5.87


Triple jump
1
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.41


2
Viktoriya Prokopenko
RUS
14.41


3
Veronika Mosina
RUS
14.30


4
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.23


5
Yekaterina Chernenko
RUS
14.19


6
Valeriya Zavyalova
RUS
14.11


7
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.09


8
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
14.02


9
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
13.62


10
Anna Piatykh
RUS
13.50


11
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.33


12
Yekaterina Lutsenko
RUS
13.14


High jump
1
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.91


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.91


3
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.87


4
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.87


5
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.87


6
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.83


7
Iliyeva
RUS
1.83


8
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.78


9
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.78


9
Svetlana Linkevich
RUS
1.78


11
Anastasiya Andreyeva
RUS
1.78


11
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.78


Pole vault
1
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.70


2
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.55


3
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.50


4
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.40


5
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.30


6
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.30


7
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.30


8
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.30


9
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.10


10
Valeria Snegova
RUS
4.10


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
19.24


2
Yevgeniya Solovyova
RUS
18.66


3
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.62


4
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.55


5
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.39


6
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.13


7
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
15.73


8
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.52


9
Olga Sidorina
RUS
15.32


10
Anna Oleynik
RUS
12.90