Men
Women
100m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.61


2
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
10.62


3
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
RUS
10.65


400m
1
Maksim Yeremin
RUS
47.57


2
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.75


110m Hurdles
1
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.25


400m Hurdles
1
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
49.93


800m
1
Yevgeniy Klementyev
RUS
1:50.66


2
Aleksey Remezov
RUS
1:50.75


3
Aleksandr Satanov
RUS
1:50.96


3
Fanzil Zaripov
RUS
1:50.96


1500m
1
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
3:47.05


2
Andrey Timoshin
RUS
3:47.16


3
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
3:47.17


4
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
3:47.87


5
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
3:48.10


6
Anton Anikin
RUS
3:48.28


7
Anton Kozlov
RUS
3:48.73


8
Dmitriy Semyonov
RUS
3:49.13


2000m Steeplechase
1
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
5:39.84


2
Aleksandr Spiridonov
RUS
5:40.05


3
Sergei Kotov
RUS
5:41.07


4
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
5:41.09


5
Ilya Shakirov
RUS
5:41.76


6
Aynur Aminev
RUS
5:42.94


7
Artyom Kuftyryov
RUS
5:43.61


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.82


2
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.68


Triple jump
1
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
16.08


2
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.04


3
Sergey Sutygin
RUS
15.73


4
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
15.47


5
Timur Minusov
RUS
15.40


6
Yegor Filippov
RUS
15.23


High jump
1
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.26


2
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.24


3
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.18


4
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.15


5
Vasiliy Nesgovorov
RUS
2.12


Pole vault
1
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.50


2
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.10


2
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.37


2
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.19


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
18.97


4
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.55


Discus throw
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
62.37


2
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
59.39


3
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
56.60


4
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
54.70


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
80.89


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
79.61


3
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
79.26


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
79.06


5
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
78.19


6
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
71.70


Javelin throw
1
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
71.01


100m
1
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
11.81


2
Nina Morozova
RUS
11.90


200m
1
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.55


400m
1
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
49.57


2
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
50.65


3
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.93


4
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
51.99


5
Kseniya Gusarova
RUS
53.05


6
Alina Galitskaya
RUS
55.49


100m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
12.95


2
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.16


3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.33


4
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13.46


400m Hurdles
1
Anastasia Ott
RUS
56.01


2
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
57.82


3
Lyudmila Kirillova
RUS
59.39


4
Yevgeniya Gavrikova
RUS
59.97


5
Irina Mashonina
RUS
60.98


800m
1
Yekaterina Zavyalova (Poistogova)
RUS
1:59.81


2
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
2:00.17


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:01.21


4
Anna Balakshina
RUS
2:01.44


5
Olga Lvova
RUS
2:03.67


6
Yuliya Melchakova
RUS
2:05.20


7
Valeriya Kuznetsova
RUS
2:05.58


8
Yekaterina Nikiforova
RUS
2:07.03


9
Aleksandra Yerokhina
RUS
2:08.77


10
Anastasiya Sychova
RUS
2:09.33


1500m
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:12.02


2
Svetlana Belova
RUS
4:14.03


3
Yelena Tumayeva
RUS
4:14.17


4
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:14.21


5
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
4:17.40


6
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
4:20.33


7
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
4:21.02


8
Yekaterina Matyunina
RUS
4:22.47


9
Irina Dmitriyeva
RUS
4:23.35


Long jump
1
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
7.02


2
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
6.55


3
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.48


4
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.47


5
Kristina Marukhlenko
RUS
6.07


6
Vera Batayeva
RUS
6.06


Triple jump
1
Kristina Marukhlenko
RUS
12.87


High jump
1
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.83


2
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.80


3
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.20


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.10


3
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
4.10


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
19.38


2
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.31


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.15


Discus throw
1
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
61.09


2
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
59.93


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
56.92


4
Alla Denisenko
RUS
55.25


Hummer throw
1
Yelena Rigert
RUS
75.09


2
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
75.02


3
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
74.22


4
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
74.12


5
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
71.70


6
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
60.42


Javelin throw
1
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55.05