Men
Women
100m
1
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
10.38


2
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.48


3
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
10.49


4
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
10.53


5
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.53


6
Anton Yurtayev
RUS
10.63


7
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
10.89


200m
1
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
20.94


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.05


3
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.10


4
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
21.18


5
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21.20


6
Igor Shevtsov
RUS
21.41


7
Nikolay Bereznikov
RUS
21.51


8
Yevgeniy Shtyrkin
RUS
21.56


400m
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
45.55


2
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
45.97


3
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
46.18


4
Artem Vazhov
RUS
46.55


5
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
46.61


6
Yuriy Trambovetskiy
RUS
46.96


7
Yevgeniy Panasenko
RUS
47.23


8
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
RUS
47.36


110m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
13.19


2
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.50


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
13.93


4
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.95


5
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14.19


6
Yuriy Kuznetsov
RUS
14.39


7
Igor Peremota
RUS
14.46


8
Artiom Kovalchuk
RUS
15.36


400m Hurdles
1
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
49.41


2
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
49.47


3
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
49.65


4
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50.08


5
Konstantin Andreyev
RUS
50.46


6
Vladimir Guziy
RUS
50.66


7
Aleksei Pogorelov
RUS
50.72


8
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
51.71


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:46.98


2
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:47.30


3
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:47.84


4
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:48.38


5
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
1:49.14


6
Maksim Kogut
RUS
1:49.32


7
Vlas Bredihin
RUS
1:49.33


8
Ilgam Ishmukhametov
RUS
1:51.16


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:47.09


2
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:47.30


3
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:47.43


4
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:47.43


5
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:47.64


6
Anton Pinkus
RUS
3:48.55


7
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:48.56


8
Denis Danilin
RUS
3:49.08


9
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3:49.11


10
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:49.30


11
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:49.88


12
Sergey Usoltsev
RUS
3:50.12


5000m
1
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:49.73


2
Stepan Kiselyov
RUS
13:51.69


3
Andrei Karpin
RUS
13:51.87


4
Andrey Safronov
RUS
13:54.16


5
Ivan Konyayev
RUS
13:54.73


6
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
13:55.66


7
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
13:56.38


8
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:56.97


9
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
13:58.68


10
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
13:59.76


11
Artyom Alekseyev
RUS
14:08.32


12
Aleksey Poltanov
RUS
14:08.72


13
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:11.16


14
Aleksandr Imenin
RUS
14:12.44


15
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
14:16.45


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:28.87


2
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:31.84


3
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:33.91


4
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
8:36.10


5
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:39.04


6
Ildar Minshin
RUS
8:41.13


7
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
8:41.72


8
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:42.99


9
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:43.86


10
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:44.22


11
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:45.42


12
Roman Usov
RUS
8:48.34


13
Aleksandr Safonov
RUS
8:48.58


14
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
8:51.75


15
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
8:54.13


16
Sergei Kotov
RUS
8:54.40


17
Artyom Kuftyryov
RUS
8:57.41


18
Ilya Shakirov
RUS
9:00.62


19
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
9:02.90


20
Aynur Aminev
RUS
9:05.99


21
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
9:06.07


22
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
9:12.59


23
Aleksandr Skarbovskiy
RUS
9:17.16


Long jump
1
Sergey Morgunov
RUS
8.06


2
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.94


3
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.90


4
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.80


5
Yan Chaginov
RUS
7.73


6
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.72


7
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
7.63


8
Yaroslav Yevdokimov
RUS
7.57


9
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.55


10
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.49


11
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.46


12
Maksim Kolesnikov
RUS
7.33


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
16.81


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.76


3
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.75


4
Artem Primak
RUS
16.62


5
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.55


6
Sergey Yarmak
RUS
16.25


7
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.19


8
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.06


9
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
15.87


10
Dmitriy Karpuk
RUS
15.79


11
Sergey Sutygin
RUS
15.55


12
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.40


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


2
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.27


3
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.24


4
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.24


5
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.24


6
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.24


7
Sergei Milokumov
RUS
2.20


7
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.20


7
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.20


10
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.20


11
Aleksey Prosvirnin
RUS
2.15


12
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.60


2
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.60


3
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.50


4
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.40


5
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.40


6
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.40


7
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.20


7
Yevgeniy Ageyev
RUS
5.20


9
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.45


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.23


3
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.75


4
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.74


5
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.43


6
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
19.08


7
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.06


8
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.60


9
Anatoliy Garmashov
RUS
17.80


10
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.56


11
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
17.35


12
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy
RUS
17.00


Discus throw
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
61.39


2
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
59.80


3
Viktor Butenko
RUS
59.68


4
Aleksei Sysoev
RUS
58.74


5
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
56.69


6
Dmitri Chebotarev
RUS
56.53


7
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
55.78


8
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
55.10


9
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
53.63


10
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
52.76


11
Aleksey Voytov
RUS
52.66


12
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
52.07


Hummer throw
1
Sergey Litvinov
RUS
77.77


2
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
74.77


3
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
74.24


4
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
73.14


5
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
72.87


6
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
70.50


7
Valeriy Pronkin
RUS
69.46


8
Artyom Kuznetsov
RUS
59.65


9
Sergey Chekomasov
RUS
58.28


Javelin throw
1
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
88.84


2
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
78.32


3
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
76.95


4
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
76.39


5
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
75.93


6
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
75.34


7
Nikita Petinov
RUS
74.88


8
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
71.98


9
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
70.50


10
Yevgeniy Zoteyev
RUS
69.09


11
Denis Davydov
RUS
68.65


12
Oleg Khafizov
RUS
62.84


100m
1
Olga Belkina (Kharitonova)
RUS
11.51


2
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
11.61


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.61


4
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
11.70


5
Yulia Katsura
RUS
11.70


6
Lyubov Churkova
RUS
11.82


7
Natalya Kulikova (Shishkova)
RUS
11.87


200m
1
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23.38


2
Yelena Cherniaieva
RUS
23.40


3
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.41


4
Marina Konovalova
RUS
23.52


5
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
23.63


6
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
23.96


7
Yulia Katsura
RUS
24.02


400m
1
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
50.55


2
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.71


3
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
50.72


4
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
RUS
50.94


5
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
51.06


6
Kseniya Aksyonova
RUS
51.22


7
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
52.02


8
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
52.84


100m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
12.81


2
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
12.98


3
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
12.98


4
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.39


5
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13.47


6
Valentina Kibalnikova
RUS
13.48


7
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
13.58


8
Anna Bocharova (Kostina)
RUS
13.60


400m Hurdles
1
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
55.49


2
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
57.12


3
Svetlana Gogoleva
RUS
57.17


4
Nadezhda Alekseyeva
RUS
57.39


5
Vera Rudakova
RUS
57.53


6
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
57.55



Anastasia Ott
RUS
DQ


800m
1
Yelena Kotulskaya
RUS
1:59.56


2
Yekaterina Sharmina
RUS
2:00.33


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:00.61


4
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:00.82


5
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:01.09


6
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:01.18


7
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:01.31


1500m
1
Yuliya Zaripova
RUS
4:02.56


2
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:04.01


3
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:05.43


4
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:05.91


5
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:07.41


6
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:07.63


7
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
4:08.81


8
Yelena Tumayeva
RUS
4:09.98


9
Yuliya Chizhenko
RUS
4:11.28


10
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
RUS
4:11.35


11
Darya Yachmeneva
RUS
4:11.65


12
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:12.54


5000m
1
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:23.17


2
Maria Konovalova
RUS
15:27.16


3
Yekaterina Ishova
RUS
15:33.64


4
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:38.62


5
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:40.03


6
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
15:43.20


7
Yelena Sedova
RUS
15:43.63


8
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:48.33


9
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
15:56.98


10
Galina Ivanova
RUS
15:56.98


11
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
16:24.84


12
Yekaterina Matyunina
RUS
16:30.25


13
Tatyana Shutova
RUS
16:33.01


14
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
16:46.20


15
Gulnara Abdulova
RUS
16:51.34


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:34.33


2
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
9:39.47


3
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:39.98


4
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:40.90


5
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
9:42.10


6
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
9:59.16


7
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
10:02.69


8
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
10:05.48


9
Yevgeniya Soboleva
RUS
10:12.32


10
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
10:14.29


11
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
10:18.33


12
Maria Bykova
RUS
10:19.21


13
Anastasiya Velikaya
RUS
10:20.01


14
Rimma Rodko
RUS
10:22.11


15
Anna Shelkovicheva
RUS
10:26.94


Long jump
1
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.89


2
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.75


3
Veronika Mosina
RUS
6.70


4
Yekaterina Levitskaya
RUS
6.64


5
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.49


6
Irina Ilyina-Kryachkova
RUS
6.40


7
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.34


8
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.27


9
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.20


9
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.20


11
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.16


Triple jump
1
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.50


2
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.40


3
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
14.36


4
Natalya Kutyakova
RUS
14.29


5
Anna Krylova
RUS
14.17


6
Tatiana Lebedeva
RUS
13.97


7
Yekaterina Chernenko
RUS
13.92


8
Valeriya Zavyalova
RUS
13.88


9
Nadezhda Alyokhina
RUS
13.71


10
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.57


11
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.56


12
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.36


High jump
1
Svetlana Shkolina
RUS
1.97


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.97


3
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
1.92


4
Yevgenia Kononova
RUS
1.92


4
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.92


6
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.88


6
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.88


8
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.83


8
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.83


10
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.78


10
Kristina Poltavets
RUS
1.78


12
Yuliya Babayeva
RUS
1.78


12
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.78


Pole vault
1
Yelena Isinbayeva
RUS
4.75


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.60


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.50


4
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.45


5
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.30


6
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.10


6
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.10


6
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.10


9
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.10


10
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.10


11
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.10


12
Valeriya Volik
RUS
4.10


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
19.86


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.52


3
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
18.34


4
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.94


5
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.46


6
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.37


7
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.17


8
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.64


9
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
15.63


10
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
15.26


11
Vera Kunova
RUS
15.09


12
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
14.89


13
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
14.86


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
61.34


2
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
59.82


3
Vera Ganeyeva
RUS
57.82


4
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
57.05


5
Yelena Panova
RUS
56.41


6
Alla Denisenko
RUS
54.49


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
51.07


8
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
44.03


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
78.15


2
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
76.17


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
74.52


4
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
70.91


5
Yelena Rigert
RUS
68.46


6
Nina Volkova
RUS
67.49


7
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
66.75


8
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
65.65


9
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
64.96


10
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
64.54


11
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
64.09


12
Yana Kleshchevnikova
RUS
62.09


Javelin throw
1
Maria Abakumova
RUS
65.99


2
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
57.65


3
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55.89


4
Marina Maksimova
RUS
53.69


5
Viktoriya Abakumova
RUS
52.63


6
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
51.40


7
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
51.10


8
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
50.21


9
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
47.80


10
Valentina Shinkarenkova
RUS
46.37


11
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
46.22


12
Nina Dundukova
RUS
43.02


13
Marina Barsukova
RUS
41.39