60m
|
1
|
Pavel Vruchinskiy
|
RUS
|
6.73
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Shpayer
|
RUS
|
6.75
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
|
RUS
|
6.79
|
|
|
4
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
RUS
|
6.80
|
|
|
5
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
6.83
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Shtyrkin
|
RUS
|
6.75
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitriy Sychev
|
RUS
|
6.85
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Roman Smirnov
|
RUS
|
21.44
|
|
|
2
|
Yegor Babenko
|
RUS
|
21.49
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Yuri Borzakovski
|
RUS
|
47.33
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Krasnov
|
RUS
|
47.69
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Sverkach
|
RUS
|
47.81
|
|
|
4
|
Stepan Poistogov
|
RUS
|
47.95
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Filipp Shabanov
|
RUS
|
8.02
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksey Kudryavtsev
|
RUS
|
8.19
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Sharmin
|
RUS
|
1:50.46
|
|
|
2
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
1:50.48
|
|
|
3
|
Artyom Kozachek
|
RUS
|
1:51.35
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Oleg Grogoryev
|
RUS
|
3:47.97
|
|
|
2
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
3:48.68
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Ilgizar Safiullin
|
RUS
|
8:00.88
|
|
|
2
|
Mark Tolstikhin
|
RUS
|
8:03.71
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksey Chistov
|
RUS
|
8:08.00
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Adyshkin
|
RUS
|
8:08.74
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Potapov
|
RUS
|
8:08.79
|
|
|
6
|
Maksim Karamashev
|
RUS
|
8:09.49
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Ildar Minshin
|
RUS
|
5:27.64
|
|
|
2
|
Andrey Kulikov
|
RUS
|
5:38.35
|
|
|
3
|
Yuri Kovalev
|
RUS
|
5:42.97
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitriy Nedelin
|
RUS
|
5:44.38
|
|
|
5
|
Aynur Aminev
|
RUS
|
5:45.96
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Pavel Shalin
|
RUS
|
7.88
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Petrov
|
RUS
|
7.81
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Timur Minusov
|
RUS
|
16.10
|
|
|
2
|
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
|
RUS
|
15.86
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
15.66
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Boltenkov
|
RUS
|
15.53
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Semyon Pozdnyakov
|
RUS
|
2.18
|
|
|
2
|
Vasiliy Nesgovorov
|
RUS
|
2.15
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Georgiy Gorokhov
|
RUS
|
5.40
|
|
|
2
|
Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh
|
RUS
|
5.30
|
|
|
3
|
Gayk Kazaryan
|
RUS
|
5.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Denis Kurtsev
|
RUS
|
18.30
|
|
|
2
|
Vadim Fomin
|
RUS
|
17.32
|
|
|
3
|
Ilya Berezutskiy
|
RUS
|
16.85
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Chizhelikov
|
RUS
|
16.85
|
|
|
|
60m
|
1
|
Viktoriya Yarushkina
|
RUS
|
7.30
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Poliakova
|
RUS
|
7.38
|
|
|
3
|
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
|
RUS
|
7.56
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Teryokhina
|
RUS
|
7.62
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
23.33
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
23.64
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
RUS
|
24.43
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Kseniya Zadorina
|
RUS
|
52.24
|
|
|
2
|
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
|
RUS
|
52.38
|
|
|
3
|
Kristina Malvinova
|
RUS
|
53.20
|
|
|
4
|
Kseniya Gusarova
|
RUS
|
53.30
|
|
|
5
|
Ayvika Malanova
|
RUS
|
53.32
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandra Bulanova
|
RUS
|
53.43
|
|
|
7
|
Yekaterina Vukolova
|
RUS
|
53.83
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
53.87
|
|
|
9
|
Lyudmila Kirillova
|
RUS
|
54.23
|
|
|
10
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
54.49
|
|
|
11
|
Alina Galitskaya
|
RUS
|
54.62
|
|
|
12
|
Yelizaveta Savlinis
|
RUS
|
54.79
|
|
|
13
|
Vera Rudakova
|
RUS
|
55.14
|
|
|
14
|
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
|
RUS
|
55.16
|
|
|
15
|
Oksana Dyomina
|
RUS
|
55.23
|
|
|
16
|
Olga Lvova
|
RUS
|
55.27
|
|
|
17
|
Anastasiya Aslanidi
|
RUS
|
55.34
|
|
|
18
|
Svetlana Rogozina
|
RUS
|
55.39
|
|
|
60m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandra Antonova
|
RUS
|
8.10
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Filatova
|
RUS
|
8.19
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Solovyova
|
RUS
|
8.24
|
|
|
4
|
Yana Yermakova
|
RUS
|
8.51
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Reznikova
|
RUS
|
8.53
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Yelena Kotulskaya
|
RUS
|
2:01.38
|
|
|
2
|
Alyona Glazkova
|
RUS
|
2:01.58
|
|
|
3
|
Marina Pospelova
|
RUS
|
2:02.05
|
|
|
4
|
Ayvika Malanova
|
RUS
|
2:02.12
|
|
|
5
|
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
|
RUS
|
2:02.21
|
|
|
6
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
2:03.19
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Rogozina
|
RUS
|
2:03.24
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
2:03.54
|
|
|
9
|
Oksana Dyomina
|
RUS
|
2:04.51
|
|
|
10
|
Olga Lvova
|
RUS
|
2:04.52
|
|
|
11
|
Kseniya Kozhedub
|
RUS
|
2:06.98
|
|
|
12
|
Viktoriya Kozmenko
|
RUS
|
2:07.28
|
|
|
13
|
Tatiana Balakshina
|
RUS
|
2:07.47
|
|
|
14
|
Elmira Samigullina
|
RUS
|
2:07.64
|
|
|
15
|
Yelena Tumayeva
|
RUS
|
2:07.99
|
|
|
16
|
Darya Orekhova
|
RUS
|
2:08.46
|
|
|
17
|
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
|
RUS
|
2:08.63
|
|
|
18
|
Yelena Murashova
|
RUS
|
2:08.68
|
|
|
19
|
Anastasiya Nemykina
|
RUS
|
2:09.51
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Anna Shchagina
|
RUS
|
4:09.95
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
|
RUS
|
4:12.33
|
|
|
3
|
Marina Pospelova
|
RUS
|
4:14.12
|
|
|
4
|
Kseniya Kozhedub
|
RUS
|
4:17.88
|
|
|
5
|
Albina Chinchikeyeva
|
RUS
|
4:17.91
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
4:20.18
|
|
|
7
|
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
|
RUS
|
4:22.26
|
|
|
8
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
4:24.08
|
|
|
3000m
|
1
|
Natalya Gorchakova
|
RUS
|
9:20.89
|
|
|
2
|
Olesya Polkovnikova
|
RUS
|
9:44.14
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Albina Chinchikeyeva
|
RUS
|
6:15.19
|
|
|
2
|
Natalya Tarantinova
|
RUS
|
6:22.96
|
|
|
3
|
Santa Tkhakur
|
RUS
|
6:49.03
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Khalyutina
|
RUS
|
6.15
|
|
|
2
|
Polina Yurchenko
|
RUS
|
6.11
|
|
|
Final HC
|
1
|
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
|
RUS
|
6.68
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Natalya Kutyakova
|
RUS
|
14.16
|
|
|
2
|
Alisa Vlasova
|
RUS
|
13.47
|
|
|
3
|
Anna Piatykh
|
RUS
|
13.23
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Salomatina
|
RUS
|
12.86
|
|
|
5
|
darya Nidbaykina
|
RUS
|
12.86
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Tatiana Kivimiagi
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Andreyeva
|
RUS
|
1.77
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Angelina Krasnova
|
RUS
|
4.55
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Mullina
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Stetsyuk
|
RUS
|
4.00
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Yekaterina Kuznetsova (Zyuganova)
|
RUS
|
16.95
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Sidorina
|
RUS
|
16.20
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Kunova
|
RUS
|
16.17
|
|
|
4
|
Yuliya Maltseva
|
RUS
|
15.32
|
|
|
5
|
Marina Kovalenko
|
RUS
|
14.34
|
|
|
|