Men
Women
100m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10.45


200m
1
Roman Smirnov
RUS
20.95


Final HC
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
20.90


2
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
21.39


400m
1
Pavel Kirillov
RUS
47.84


2
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
47.85


3
Aleksey Golikov
RUS
47.88


Final HC
1
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
47.30


110m Hurdles
1
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
14.19


400m Hurdles
1
Pavel Agafonov
RUS
51.37


2
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
52.24


Final HC
1
Maksim Kostomarov
RUS
52.48


800m
1
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:49.87


2
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:51.24


Final HC
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:46.99


2
Yevgeniy Sharmin
RUS
1:48.31


3
Aleksandr Yatsenko
RUS
1:48.32


4
Maksim Kogut
RUS
1:50.06


5
Aleksandr Skotnikov
RUS
1:50.60


6
Fanzil Zaripov
RUS
1:51.21


7
Roman Trubetskoi
RUS
1:51.38


1500m
1
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
3:41.89


2
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:42.37


Final HC
1
Aleksandr Yatsenko
RUS
3:45.50


2
Dmitriy Triputen
RUS
3:46.64


3
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
3:46.87


4
Roman Trubetskoi
RUS
3:47.20


5
Dmitriy Balashov
RUS
3:47.83


6
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
3:48.12


3000m
1
Mark Tolstikhin
RUS
8:05.13


2
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:07.41


3
Anatoliy Mukhin
RUS
8:16.41


Final HC
1
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:11.48


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.99


2
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.90


3
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.65


4
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.51


Triple jump
1
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.64


2
Vladimir Chicherov
RUS
16.07


3
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.04


4
Timur Minusov
RUS
15.86


High jump
1
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.21


2
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.18


3
Ivan Toporkov
RUS
2.15


4
Vasiliy Nesgovorov
RUS
2.12


Pole vault
1
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.35


2
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.30


3
Richard Lysov
RUS
5.10


Shot put
1
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.43


2
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
17.05


Final HC
1
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
18.87


2
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy
RUS
17.69


Discus throw
1
Viktor Butenko
RUS
61.50


2
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.30


3
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
55.10


4
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
52.73


Javelin throw
1
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
79.20


2
Vitaliy Zhgun
RUS
65.20


Final HC
1
German Komarov
RUS
76.61


100m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
11.64


2
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
11.77


200m
1
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
23.87


2
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
RUS
24.00


400m
1
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
51.92


2
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.52


3
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
RUS
53.66


4
Lyudmila Kirillova
RUS
54.16


5
Aleksandra Lopatina
RUS
54.56


6
Alina Galitskaya
RUS
55.36


Final HC
1
Anastasia Ott
RUS
53.40


2
Olga Lvova
RUS
54.96


3
Yuliya Melchakova
RUS
55.08


100m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Shomova
RUS
13.84


400m Hurdles
1
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
57.81


2
Lyudmila Kirillova
RUS
58.98


3
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
60.27


4
Aleksandra Lopatina
RUS
60.62


Final HC
1
Anastasia Ott
RUS
55.49


800m
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
2:01.28


2
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:02.58


3
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:02.99


4
Anna Balakshina
RUS
2:04.75


5
Kseniya Kozhedub
RUS
2:06.43


6
Darya Orekhova
RUS
2:08.55


7
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:08.92


8
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
2:09.76


Final HC
1
Maria Farnosova (Savinova)
RUS
2:00.50


2
Olga Lvova
RUS
2:02.61


3
Yuliya Melchakova
RUS
2:04.72


4
Yelena Murashova
RUS
2:06.64


5
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
2:06.95


6
Anastasiya Sychova
RUS
2:09.45


1500m
1
Anna Balakshina
RUS
4:12.41


2
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:18.71


3
Yekaterina Shkodrina
RUS
4:21.07


4
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
4:23.06


Final HC
1
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:11.49


2
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:12.68


3
Yelena Orlova
RUS
4:20.02


3000m
Final HC
1
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
9:17.37


Long jump
1
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.44


2
Oksana Aydamirova (Zhukovskaya)
RUS
6.19


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
14.09


2
Anna Piatykh
RUS
13.74


3
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
13.49


4
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
12.95


5
Olga Salomatina
RUS
12.62


High jump
1
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.86


2
Natalya Sokolova
RUS
1.83


Pole vault
1
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.20


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.10


3
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
4.10


4
Olga Mullina
RUS
3.90


5
Tatyana Zakharchenko
RUS
3.80


6
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
3.70


Shot put
1
Lyudmila Morunova
RUS
16.21


2
Olga Sidorina
RUS
15.64


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
15.33


Discus throw
1
Yekaterina Strokova
RUS
63.80


2
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
60.60


3
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
59.50


4
Alla Denisenko
RUS
55.18


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
69.04


2
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
64.59


3
Karina Frolova
RUS
62.14


4
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
60.43


Javelin throw
1
Oksana Gromova
RUS
53.43


2
Marina Maksimova
RUS
50.82


Final HC
1
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
52.61