100m
|
1
|
Aleksandr Volkov
|
RUS
|
10.52
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
10.57
|
|
|
3
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
10.62
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
10.65
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Yerkin
|
RUS
|
10.71
|
|
|
6
|
Ilia Lukichev
|
RUS
|
10.82
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksei Farutin
|
RUS
|
10.93
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Ladeischikov
|
RUS
|
11.97
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Oleg Sergeiev
|
RUS
|
21:21
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Spiridonov
|
RUS
|
21:38
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
21:46
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Yerkin
|
RUS
|
21:70
|
|
|
5
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
21:77
|
|
|
6
|
Viktor Markin
|
RUS
|
22:02
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
46.45
|
|
|
2
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
46.76
|
|
|
3
|
Andrei Polukeiev
|
RUS
|
47.02
|
|
|
4
|
Viktor Markin
|
RUS
|
47.26
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.41
|
|
|
6
|
Maksim Babarykin
|
RUS
|
47.46
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolai Sletkov
|
RUS
|
49.41
|
|
|
8
|
Anton Spirenkov
|
RUS
|
50.41
|
|
|
110m Hurdles
|
1
|
Igor Peremota
|
RUS
|
13.74
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Klochkov
|
RUS
|
14.68
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandr Mishanin
|
RUS
|
52.11
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Beltiukov
|
RUS
|
53.75
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Artem Mastrov
|
RUS
|
1:52.11
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
1:52.16
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Spirenkov
|
RUS
|
1:52.61
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Kirill Sosunov
|
RUS
|
7.76
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Vasiukov
|
RUS
|
7.44
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Tarasiuk
|
RUS
|
7.29
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Vitali Moskalenko
|
RUS
|
16.83
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Andrei Tereshin
|
RUS
|
2.25
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Fomenko
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Tsvetkov
|
RUS
|
2.20
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Pavel Burlachenko
|
RUS
|
5.50
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Khanafin
|
RUS
|
5.10
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Pavel Chumachenko
|
RUS
|
20.17
|
|
|
2
|
Grigori Panfilov
|
RUS
|
18.37
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Aleksandr Shtepa
|
RUS
|
56.94
|
|
|
2
|
Valeri Degtiariov
|
RUS
|
54.84
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Vadim Khersontsev
|
RUS
|
76.20
|
|
|
2
|
Sergei Kirmasov
|
RUS
|
74.33
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Aleksandr Baranovski
|
RUS
|
71.83
|
|
|
|
100m
|
1
|
Olga Khalandyriova
|
RUS
|
11.42
|
|
|
2
|
Larisa Kruglova
|
RUS
|
11.74
|
|
|
3
|
Larisa Fesko
|
RUS
|
12.10
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Shalaeva
|
RUS
|
12.13
|
|
|
200m
|
1
|
Svetlana Strekalova
|
RUS
|
24:23
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Kononchik
|
RUS
|
26:37
|
|
|
400m
|
1
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
50.76
|
|
|
2
|
Olesia Krasnomovets
|
RUS
|
50.85
|
|
|
3
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
51.17
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Lisnichenko
|
RUS
|
51.21
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
52.42
|
|
|
6
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
52.62
|
|
|
7
|
Larisa Chzhao
|
RUS
|
52.72
|
|
|
8
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
52.76
|
|
|
9
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
53.15
|
|
|
10
|
Olga Charikova
|
RUS
|
53.71
|
|
|
11
|
Oksana Luniova
|
RUS
|
53.96
|
|
|
12
|
Yulia Tikhomirova
|
RUS
|
54.30
|
|
|
100m Hurdles
|
1
|
Natalia Davidenko
|
RUS
|
13:27
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
13:65
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Yuliya Pechonkina
|
RUS
|
53.05
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
55.43
|
|
|
3
|
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
|
RUS
|
56.30
|
|
|
800m
|
1
|
Larisa Chzhao
|
RUS
|
2:00.70
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Andrianova
|
RUS
|
2:01.24
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Lavshuk
|
RUS
|
2:01.57
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Aleksandrova
|
RUS
|
2:07.02
|
|
|
5
|
Yekaterina Volkova
|
RUS
|
2:07.64
|
|
|
6
|
Marina Yusupova
|
RUS
|
2:07.83
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Natalia Lebusova
|
RUS
|
6.60
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Ilina
|
RUS
|
6.40
|
|
|
3
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.30
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Irina Malkina
|
RUS
|
13.02
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.97
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
1.82
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Tsolan
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Lapina
|
RUS
|
1.79
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Oksana Yesipchuk
|
RUS
|
61.23
|
|
|
2
|
Yelena Machkanova
|
RUS
|
52.43
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Yelena Konevtseva
|
RUS
|
63.46
|
|
|
Javelin throw
|
1
|
Maria Yakovenko
|
RUS
|
57.57
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Davydova
|
RUS
|
44.09
|
|
|
|