200m
|
1
|
Ruslan Baiazitov
|
RUS
|
22:06
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Perle
|
RUS
|
22:29
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Idrisov
|
RUS
|
22:32
|
|
|
4
|
Yegor Grebenik
|
RUS
|
22:42
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Brednev
|
RUS
|
22:47
|
|
|
6
|
Vladislav Kurynov
|
RUS
|
22:59
|
|
|
7
|
Pavel Miroshnichenko
|
RUS
|
22:93
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgeni Kargin
|
RUS
|
22:98
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Igor Chernobai
|
RUS
|
5:48:78
|
|
|
2
|
Yuriy Kholodkov
|
RUS
|
6:03:72
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Kotov
|
RUS
|
6:07:35
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Perebeinos
|
RUS
|
6:11:46
|
|
|
5
|
Kirill Sarychev
|
RUS
|
6:11:61
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Lunev
|
RUS
|
6:11:87
|
|
|
7
|
Sergei Vaschuk
|
RUS
|
6:14:42
|
|
|
8
|
Artur Burtsev
|
RUS
|
6:14:68
|
|
|
Octathlon Youth
|
1
|
Aleksandr Siuremov
|
RUS
|
5686
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitri Voitovich
|
RUS
|
4473
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Kotov
|
RUS
|
5404
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitri Taran
|
RUS
|
5306
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Bryzgalov
|
RUS
|
5244
|
|
|
6
|
Linar Talipov
|
RUS
|
5215
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Silin
|
RUS
|
5077
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Sviridov
|
RUS
|
4957
|
|
|
|
2000m Steeplechase
|
1
|
Alena Kundush
|
RUS
|
6:35:60
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Aristarkhova
|
RUS
|
6:55:65
|
|
|
3
|
Tamara Kliuikova
|
RUS
|
6:55:85
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Sukhanova
|
RUS
|
7:09:77
|
|
|
5
|
Natalya Nemkina
|
RUS
|
7:16:52
|
|
|
6
|
Olesia Filimendikova
|
RUS
|
7:25:66
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Veber
|
RUS
|
7:30:01
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Serdobintseva
|
RUS
|
7:30:07
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Lobakina (Bolshova)
|
RUS
|
1.86
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Muchkina
|
RUS
|
1.78
|
|
|
3
|
Marina Matiukhina
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
4
|
Yuliya Babayeva
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
4
|
Karina Skotnikova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Vakhraneva
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
7
|
Elvira Minniakhmetova
|
RUS
|
1.75
|
|
|
8
|
Yevgenia Kononova
|
RUS
|
1.65
|
|
|
8
|
Yekaterina Pereskokova
|
RUS
|
1.65
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Valeriya Volik
|
RUS
|
4.10
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasiya Savchenko
|
RUS
|
3.80
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Zhukova
|
RUS
|
3.60
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Tretiakova
|
RUS
|
3.50
|
|
|
5
|
Olga Riabtseva
|
RUS
|
3.40
|
|
|
6
|
Yevgenia Rutskaia
|
RUS
|
3.40
|
|
|
7
|
Liudmila Danelaite
|
RUS
|
3.30
|
|
|
8
|
Yelena Sosnovskaia
|
RUS
|
3.15
|
|
|
Heptathlon
|
1
|
Tatyana Chernova
|
RUS
|
5991
|
|
|
2
|
Yana Panteleyeva
|
RUS
|
5705
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Bartnovskaia
|
RUS
|
5286
|
|
|
4
|
Railia Minnekhanova
|
RUS
|
5227
|
|
|
5
|
Alesia Rybakova
|
RUS
|
5163
|
|
|
6
|
Natalia Gizbulina
|
RUS
|
4829
|
|
|
7
|
Yunna Dmitriyeva (Rykova)
|
RUS
|
4792
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasiya Novikova
|
RUS
|
4769
|
|
|
|