100m
|
2
|
Eric Nkansah
|
GHA
|
10.39
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
RUS
|
10.39
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
10.42
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksandr Volkov
|
RUS
|
10.51
|
|
|
6
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
10.52
|
|
|
7
|
Valeri Kirdiashov
|
RUS
|
10.52
|
|
|
8
|
Freddy Mayola
|
CUB
|
10.54
|
|
|
400m
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Valentin Krugliakov
|
RUS
|
47.22
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Buzolin
|
RUS
|
47.22
|
|
|
3
|
Viktor Markin
|
RUS
|
47.70
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Riabov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Yegorychev
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Andrei Rudnitski
|
RUS
|
46.48
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgeni Lebedev
|
RUS
|
46.99
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitri Petrov
|
RUS
|
47.09
|
|
|
4
|
Oleg Mishukov
|
RUS
|
47.13
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitri Forshev
|
RUS
|
47.21
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Usov
|
RUS
|
47.31
|
|
|
7
|
Vladislav Frolov
|
RUS
|
47.41
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dereviagin
|
RUS
|
50.76
|
|
|
2
|
Mikhail Lipski
|
RUS
|
50.82
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Pogorelov
|
KGZ
|
52.04
|
|
|
4
|
Sergei Petrov
|
RUS
|
52.18
|
|
|
5
|
Arkadi Vikhrov
|
RUS
|
52.19
|
|
|
6
|
Konstantin Oriabinski
|
RUS
|
52.80
|
|
|
7
|
Vladimir Antmanis
|
RUS
|
53.34
|
|
|
|
Aleksei Kovaliov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
800m
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Viacheslav Sokolov
|
RUS
|
1:48.94
|
|
|
2
|
Timur Khasanov
|
RUS
|
1:49.42
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Ryzhov
|
RUS
|
1:49.61
|
|
|
4
|
Erken Isakov
|
RUS
|
1:49.89
|
|
|
5
|
Yegor Chernov
|
RUS
|
1:50.29
|
|
|
6
|
Roman Marenkov
|
RUS
|
1:50.33
|
|
|
7
|
Vladimir Riaposov
|
RUS
|
1:50.64
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Tishkin
|
RUS
|
1:51.42
|
|
|
9
|
Ivan Avdyukov
|
RUS
|
1:51.43
|
|
|
10
|
Yevgeni Lebonda
|
RUS
|
1:52.44
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Ramil Aritkulov
|
RUS
|
1:47.55
|
|
|
2
|
Maksim Adamovich
|
RUS
|
1:48.07
|
|
|
3
|
Yuri Koldin
|
RUS
|
1:48.25
|
|
|
4
|
Ivan Nesterov
|
RUS
|
1:48.40
|
|
|
5
|
Artem Mastrov
|
RUS
|
1:48.45
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Osipov
|
RUS
|
1:48.82
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitri Onufrienko
|
RUS
|
1:48.87
|
|
|
8
|
Boris Kaveshnikov
|
RUS
|
1:48.88
|
|
|
9
|
Anton Bochkariov
|
RUS
|
1:49.23
|
|
|
10
|
Pavel Barantsev
|
RUS
|
1:50.79
|
|
|
5000m
|
1
|
Edwin Soi
|
KEN
|
13:26.26
|
|
|
2
|
Shadrack Langat
|
KEN
|
13:26.81
|
|
|
3
|
Josef Kosgei
|
KEN
|
13:27.18
|
|
|
4
|
Yonas Kiffle
|
ERI
|
13:32.43
|
|
|
5
|
Isaac Sang
|
KEN
|
13:34.78
|
|
|
6
|
Pavel Shapovalov
|
RUS
|
13:37.04
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Orlov
|
RUS
|
13:38.92
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Ivanov
|
RUS
|
13:47.58
|
|
|
9
|
Pavel Naumov
|
RUS
|
13:48.40
|
|
|
10
|
Anatoliy Rybakov
|
RUS
|
13:49.99
|
|
|
11
|
Sergei Reunkov
|
RUS
|
13:50.61
|
|
|
12
|
Andrei Farnosov
|
RUS
|
14:03.03
|
|
|
13
|
Sergei Yemelianov
|
RUS
|
14:04.77
|
|
|
14
|
Andrey Safronov
|
RUS
|
14:06.44
|
|
|
15
|
Oleg Kulkov
|
RUS
|
14:23.90
|
|
|
16
|
Denis Bagrev
|
KGZ
|
14:26.02
|
|
|
|
Dmitri Maksimov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Arsen Kireev
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Yuri Abramov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Andrei Zatonski
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Viktor Skobelev
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Yeginov
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
Triple jump
|
1
|
Danil Burkenia
|
RUS
|
17.05
|
|
|
2
|
David Girald
|
CUB
|
17.00
|
|
|
3
|
Yoandri Betanzos
|
CUB
|
16.82
|
|
|
4
|
Vitali Moskalenko
|
RUS
|
16.58
|
|
|
5
|
Viktor Guschinski
|
RUS
|
16.53
|
|
|
6
|
Evgeniy Plotnir
|
RUS
|
16.51
|
|
|
7
|
Habibi Galankashi
|
IRI
|
16.11
|
|
|
8
|
Allen Simms
|
PUR
|
15.80
|
|
|
9
|
Klim Vorobiov
|
RUS
|
15.78
|
|
|
10
|
Sergey Dolbunov
|
RUS
|
15.69
|
|
|
Discus throw
|
1
|
Dmitri Shevchenko
|
RUS
|
63.62
|
|
|
2
|
Abass Samimi
|
IRI
|
63.11
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Borichevski
|
RUS
|
61.76
|
|
|
4
|
Bogdan Pischalnikov
|
RUS
|
60.72
|
|
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
|
RUS
|
60.39
|
|
|
6
|
Sergei Liakhov
|
RUS
|
59.96
|
|
|
7
|
Stanislav Alekseyev
|
RUS
|
56.44
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Shtepa
|
RUS
|
55.96
|
|
|
9
|
Sergei Gribkov
|
RUS
|
55.13
|
|
|
10
|
Sergei Rjzhenko
|
RUS
|
54.86
|
|
|
11
|
Valeri Degtiariov
|
RUS
|
54.06
|
|
|
Hummer throw
|
1
|
Ilia Konovalov
|
RUS
|
78.70
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksei Zagorny
|
RUS
|
77.22
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Kirmasov
|
RUS
|
75.80
|
|
|
4
|
Vadim Khersontsev
|
RUS
|
75.06
|
|
|
5
|
Andrei Azarenkov
|
RUS
|
69.50
|
|
|
6
|
Yegor Agafonov
|
RUS
|
68.05
|
|
|
7
|
Igor Vinichenko
|
RUS
|
67.54
|
|
|
|
200m
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Olga Andreeva
|
UKR
|
23:39
|
|
|
2
|
Yekaterina Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
23:41
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Migunova
|
RUS
|
23:52
|
|
|
4
|
Tatyana Dektyaryova
|
RUS
|
24:08
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Tumanina
|
RUS
|
24:12
|
|
|
6
|
Miriam Mani
|
CMR
|
24:15
|
|
|
|
Tatyana Veshkurova
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Yuliya Gushchina
|
RUS
|
22:91
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Zaitseva
|
RUS
|
23:04
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Kondratieva
|
RUS
|
23:09
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Bolsun
|
RUS
|
23:11
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
23:34
|
|
|
6
|
Vida Anim
|
GHA
|
23:36
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Khabarova
|
RUS
|
23:38
|
|
|
400m
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Anastasia Kochetova
|
RUS
|
52.14
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Driakhlova
|
RUS
|
52.43
|
|
|
3
|
Natalia Periakova
|
RUS
|
53.10
|
|
|
4
|
Yulia Sotnikova
|
RUS
|
53.24
|
|
|
5
|
Estie Wittstock
|
RSA
|
53.25
|
|
|
6
|
Tatiana Popova
|
RUS
|
53.91
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Svetlana Pospelova
|
RUS
|
50.30
|
|
|
2
|
Olesya Zykina
|
RUS
|
51.37
|
|
|
3
|
Maria Lisnichenko
|
RUS
|
51.58
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Antiukh
|
RUS
|
52.29
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Ivanova
|
RUS
|
52.58
|
|
|
6
|
Libania Grenot
|
CUB
|
52.76
|
|
|
|
Irina Rosikhina
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
400m Hurdles
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Yelena Ildeikina
|
RUS
|
55.86
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Menshikova
|
RUS
|
57.24
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Golovankova
|
RUS
|
57.71
|
|
|
4
|
Olga Adamovich
|
RUS
|
58.06
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Yuliya Pechonkina
|
RUS
|
53.89
|
|
|
2
|
Yevgenia Isakova
|
RUS
|
55.00
|
|
|
3
|
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
|
RUS
|
55.99
|
|
|
4
|
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
|
RUS
|
56.35
|
|
|
|
Yekaterina Bikert
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Yulia Muliukova
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
800m
|
Final 1
|
1
|
Oksana Zbrozhek
|
RUS
|
2:01.07
|
|
|
2
|
Natalia Kutkina
|
RUS
|
2:01.48
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Fesenko
|
RUS
|
2:01.65
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Soboleva
|
RUS
|
2:01.65
|
|
|
5
|
Yevgeniya Zolotova
|
RUS
|
2:02.08
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Gorshkova
|
RUS
|
2:02.58
|
|
|
7
|
Anita Bregger
|
SUI
|
2:03.51
|
|
|
8
|
Natalia Panteleeva
|
RUS
|
2:03.62
|
|
|
9
|
Nelli Yerofeeva
|
RUS
|
2:04.86
|
|
|
10
|
Yevgenia Khaliullina
|
RUS
|
2:05.93
|
|
|
|
Marina Anisimova
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Final 2
|
1
|
Svetlana Cherkasova
|
RUS
|
1:56.93
|
|
WSB
|
2
|
Zulia Calatayud
|
CUB
|
1:58.07
|
|
|
3
|
Larisa Chzhao
|
RUS
|
1:58.35
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Andrianova
|
RUS
|
1:58.46
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Lavshuk
|
RUS
|
1:58.72
|
|
|
6
|
Olga Kotliarova
|
RUS
|
2:00.26
|
|
|
7
|
Svetlana Kliuka
|
RUS
|
2:00.36
|
|
|
8
|
Seltana Ait Hamou
|
MAR
|
2:02.47
|
|
|
9
|
Irina Vashentseva
|
RUS
|
2:04.47
|
|
|
10
|
Letitia Vriesde
|
SUR
|
2:07.34
|
|
|
|
Anastasia Kuznetsova
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
1500m
|
1
|
Olga Yegorova
|
RUS
|
3:59.47
|
|
|
2
|
Yulia Fomenko
|
RUS
|
4:00.09
|
|
|
3
|
Yelena Kanales
|
RUS
|
4:03.53
|
|
|
4
|
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
|
RUS
|
4:06.63
|
|
|
5
|
Liliya Shobukhova
|
RUS
|
4:07.03
|
|
|
6
|
Olesia Syrieva
|
RUS
|
4:07.78
|
|
|
7
|
Natalia Pavlovskaia
|
RUS
|
4:08.17
|
|
|
8
|
Lilia Bikbulatova
|
RUS
|
4:09.53
|
|
|
9
|
Yelena Orlova
|
RUS
|
4:11.55
|
|
|
10
|
Natalia Izmodenova
|
RUS
|
4:23.77
|
|
|
11
|
Natalia Medvedeva
|
RUS
|
4:30.36
|
|
|
|
Natalia Ignatova
|
RUS
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Long jump
|
1
|
Oksana Udmurtova
|
RUS
|
6.86
|
|
|
2
|
Lyudmila Kolchanova
|
RUS
|
6.74
|
|
|
3
|
Yulia Zinovieva
|
RUS
|
6.72
|
|
|
4
|
Tatiana Ivanova
|
RUS
|
6.66
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Lebusova
|
RUS
|
6.56
|
|
|
6
|
Inna Kazantseva
|
RUS
|
6.27
|
|
|
7
|
Viorica Tigau
|
ROM
|
6.21
|
|
|
8
|
Olga Denisova
|
RUS
|
6.06
|
|
|
9
|
Olga Levenkova
|
RUS
|
5.94
|
|
|
10
|
Olga Balaieva
|
RUS
|
5.83
|
|
|
|
Olga Pankova
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
Anastasia Ilina
|
RUS
|
DNS
|
|
|
High jump
|
1
|
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
|
RUS
|
1.95
|
|
|
2
|
Corinne Mueller
|
SUI
|
1.92
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoria Seriogina
|
RUS
|
1.89
|
|
|
4
|
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
5
|
Alina Budnikova
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
6
|
Tatiana Grigorieva
|
RUS
|
1.85
|
|
|
7
|
Irina Glavatskikh
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
8
|
Monica Iagar
|
ROM
|
1.80
|
|
|
9
|
Olga Pinakina
|
RUS
|
1.80
|
|
|
|
Svetlana Lapina
|
RUS
|
DNM
|
|
|
Pole vault
|
1
|
Anastasia Kirianova
|
RUS
|
4.20
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Kutuzova
|
RUS
|
3.60
|
|
|
|
Anna Bokovikova
|
RUS
|
DNM
|
|
|
|
Yulia Golubchikova
|
RUS
|
DNM
|
|
|
|
Natalia Belinskaia
|
RUS
|
DNM
|
|
|
Shot put
|
1
|
Olga Riabinkina
|
RUS
|
19.02
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Ivanova
|
RUS
|
18.29
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Chibisova
|
RUS
|
17.89
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Krivelyova
|
RUS
|
17.85
|
|
|
5
|
Anna Avdeieva
|
RUS
|
17.28
|
|
|
6
|
Oksana Gaus
|
RUS
|
16.83
|
|
|
|