Men
Women
100m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.49


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.58


3
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
10.59


4
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.62


4
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
10.61


400m
1
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
47.00


2
Artem Vazhov
RUS
47.22


3
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.41


4
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
47.89


400m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Andreyev
RUS
50.62


2
Oleg Mironov
RUS
51.80


3
Ivan Babich
RUS
52.28


800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1:48.71


1
Sergey Muratov
RUS
1:51.39


2
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:49.61


3
Ilgam Ishmukhametov
RUS
1:49.67


4
Artyom Tikhonov
RUS
1:50.47


1500m
3
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:43.43


4
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
3:44.23


7
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:46.36


8
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
3:46.99


9
Iskander Iadgarov
RUS
3:47.25


10
Sergey Popov
RUS
3:47.33


11
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
3:48.95


12
Andrey Timoshin
RUS
3:49.27


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.28


2
Maksim Afonin
RUS
17.93


3
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.51


4
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.65


5
Igor Uzhakin
RUS
16.58


Hummer throw
1
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
74.80


2
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
72.13


3
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
70.19


4
Igor Buryy
RUS
66.72


5
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
66.13


6
Andrei Romanov
RUS
61.68


100m
1
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.61


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.72


3
Yulia Chermoshanskaia
RUS
11.76


4
Natalya Kulikova (Shishkova)
RUS
11.84


5
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
11.90


6
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.93


400m
1
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.94


1
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
52.21


2
Anastasiya Bednova
RUS
54.81


2
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
53.28


3
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.70


4
Yelizaveta Tsyganova
RUS
55.42


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.24


1
Anna Astakhova
RUS
60.45


2
Kristina Pasichnaya
RUS
60.60


3
Darya Korablyova
RUS
57.41


5
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
59.60


800m
1
Yekaterina Alekseyeva
RUS
2:08.96


1500m
1
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
4:23.99


Long jump
1
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.42


2
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
6.24


Hummer throw
1
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
68.81


2
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
66.03


3
Yelena Rigert
RUS
64.61


4
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
63.94


5
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
63.38


6
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
61.35


7
Mariya Proshkina
RUS
54.65


8
Yekaterina Rhetinskaya
RUS
53.54


Javelin throw
1
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
58.09


2
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
52.64


3
Oksana Gromova
RUS
52.30


4
Mariya Safonova
RUS
52.03