Men U23
Women U23
100m
1
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
10.37


2
Yevgeniy Kharin
RUS
10.48


3
Dmitriy Khomutov
RUS
10.54


4
Aleksandr Sidorchuk
RUS
10.57


5
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
RUS
10.62


6
Aleksandr Filshin
RUS
10.64


200m
1
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
21.25


2
Artyom Kopyryalov
RUS
21.45


3
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.47


400m
1
Nikita Uglov
RUS
45.97


2
Radel Kashefrazov
RUS
46.60


3
Andrey Galatskov
RUS
46.84


4
Andrei Chernyshov
RUS
46.85


5
Yevgeniy Vasilenko
RUS
47.96


110m Hurdles
1
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
13.92


2
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
14.10


3
Denis Yezhov
RUS
14.13


4
Lamin Fofana
RUS
14.25


5
Kamil Salimullin
RUS
14.34


6
Roman Ghribiniuk
RUS
14.38


7
Sergey Solodov
RUS
14.42


400m Hurdles
1
Oleg Mironov
RUS
50.97


2
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
51.09


3
Vadim Rezvykh
RUS
51.40


4
Nicolai Kozlov
RUS
52.27


5
Yuriy Lednev
RUS
52.31


6
Vitaliy Dumen
RUS
52.80


7
Vladimir Shchukin
RUS
52.94


800m
1
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:47.35


2
Ilgam Ishmukhametov
RUS
1:47.77


3
Roman Trotsenko
RUS
1:48.14


4
Anton Kozlov
RUS
1:48.44


5
Vladimir Popov
RUS
1:48.73


6
Dmitriy Solovyov
RUS
1:50.09


7
Vitali Isachenko
RUS
1:50.35


8
Gennadiy Yelsakov
RUS
1:50.69


1500m
1
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:48.24


2
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:49.06


3
Artur Elizbaryan
RUS
3:49.22


4
Andrey Strizhakov
RUS
3:49.88


Final HC
1
Artem Goryainov
RUS
3:47.75


5000m
1
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
14:16.41


2
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
14:18.35


3000m Steeplechase
1
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:58.43


2
Damir Saurbayev
RUS
9:04.41


Long jump
1
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.73


2
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
7.59


3
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.59


4
Semen Popov
RUS
7.50


Triple jump
1
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
16.43


2
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.36


3
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
16.35


4
Artem Primak
RUS
16.28


5
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
15.94


6
Maksim Lustin
RUS
15.67


7
Vasiliy Gurkin
RUS
15.47


8
Aleksey Kaleyev
RUS
15.41


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.28


2
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.28


3
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.25


4
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.22


5
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.22


6
Sergey Kurbatov
RUS
2.19


7
Ivan Toporkov
RUS
2.15


8
Konstantin Khudoshubin
RUS
2.15


9
Kirill Rudov
RUS
2.11


10
Ilya Nikonov
RUS
2.11


11
Artyom Drokov
RUS
2.11


12
Roman Zinovyev
RUS
2.11


Pole vault
1
Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh
RUS
5.30


2
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.30


3
Dmitriy Ivershen
RUS
5.15


4
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.15


5
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.15


6
Denis Brednikov
RUS
5.00


6
Sergey Safonov
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
18.5


2
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.5


3
Igor Uzhakin
RUS
17.60


4
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.60


5
Aleksandr Shapran
RUS
16.88


6
Vladislav Trifonov
RUS
16.85


7
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
16.82


Discus throw
1
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
58.09


2
Pavel Derkach
RUS
54.60


3
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
54.54


4
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
53.97


5
Artem Podolskiy
RUS
52.20


Hummer throw
1
Evgeniy Korotovskiy
RUS
70.54


2
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
70.53


3
Igor Buryy
RUS
69.55


4
Yebgeniy Chetverikov
RUS
65.28


5
Andrei Romanov
RUS
63.21


6
Viktor Postny
RUS
62.29


Javelin throw
1
German Komarov
RUS
74.04


2
Yegor Yermoshin
RUS
69.17


3
Ilya Shapovalov
RUS
68.13


4
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
67.65


5
Oleg Khafizov
RUS
67.26


6
Artyom Volohin
RUS
66.91


7
Ruslan Lopatin
RUS
65.35


100m
1
Olga Drozd
RUS
11.46


2
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
11.49


3
Marina Makarova
RUS
11.67


4
Vera Sokolova
RUS
11.79


5
Veronika Martyanova
RUS
11.80


6
Olesya Shvedova
RUS
11.89


7
Oksana Kolomytova
RUS
11.90


8
Tamara Slastnikova
RUS
11.93


200m
1
Kristina Khorosheva
RUS
23.52


2
Olga Drozd
RUS
23.73


3
Yekaterina Rudakova
RUS
24.07


4
Marina Makarova
RUS
24.24


5
Irina Belova (Trifonova)
RUS
24.31


6
Vera Sokolova
RUS
24.42


400m
1
Sofya Luneva
RUS
53.93


2
Yulia Spiridonova
RUS
54.03


3
Anzhelika Dokaneva
RUS
54.04


4
Yekaterina Shulgina
RUS
54.45


5
Yelena Telminova
RUS
54.67


6
Alina Galitskaya
RUS
54.92


7
Karina Dubynina
RUS
55.38


100m Hurdles
1
Anna Kukushkina
RUS
13.53


2
Ylena Riabenko
RUS
13.67


3
Valeriya Andreyeva
RUS
13.78


4
Yekaterina Pavlik
RUS
13.81


5
Kseniya Chikhirina
RUS
13.88


6
Aleksandra Grosheva
RUS
13.91


7
Yevgeniya Ivanova
RUS
13.99


400m Hurdles
1
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
55.80


2
Vera Rudakova
RUS
55.93


3
Yelizaveta Anikiyenko
RUS
58.08


4
Alyona Klimentyeva
RUS
58.11


5
Aleksandra Luzina
RUS
58.71


800m
1
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:02.26


2
Vera Vasilyeva
RUS
2:04.17


3
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
2:04.21


4
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
2:04.77


5
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:04.83


6
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:05.48


7
Viktoriya Khabarova
RUS
2:05.71


1500m
1
Tatyana Yefimova
RUS
4:16.23


2
Anastasiya Kalina
RUS
4:16.29


3
Alyona Shukhtuyeva
RUS
4:16.35


4
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
4:16.76


5
Galina Bubnova
RUS
4:19.43


6
Olesya Muratova
RUS
4:21.86


7
Yekaterina Storozheva (Shapovalova)
RUS
4:22.13


8
Kseniya Kozhedub
RUS
4:23.42


9
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
4:24.56


5000m
1
Alyona Kudashkina
RUS
16:20.10


2
Tatyana Yefimova
RUS
16:25.40


3000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Vovk
RUS
10:17.16


2
Olesya Muratova
RUS
10:28.41


3
Marina Titova
RUS
10:29.94


Long jump
1
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.41


2
Tatyana Savchenko
RUS
6.30


3
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.27


4
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
6.12


5
Guzel Vagapova
RUS
5.99


6
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
5.98


Triple jump
1
Olga Salomatina
RUS
13.71


2
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.35


3
darya Nidbaykina
RUS
13.19


4
Darya Kovaleva (Nelovko)
RUS
13.10


5
Anastasiya Sayenko
RUS
13.05


6
Olga Velmyaykina
RUS
12.97


7
Viktoriya Leonova
RUS
12.79


8
Tatyana Savchenko
RUS
12.71


9
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
12.70


10
Viktoriya Sadokhina
RUS
12.61


High jump
1
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.90


2
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.90


3
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.84


4
Aleksandra Yaryshkina
RUS
1.82


5
Valeriya Alyusheva
RUS
1.79


6
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.79


7
Varvara Klyuchnikova
RUS
1.75


7
Nataliya Galagoza
RUS
1.75


9
Tatyana Kolchenkova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.40


2
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.30


3
Anna Khitrova
RUS
4.10


4
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
4.00


5
Kristina Komarova
RUS
3.75


6
Mariya Gapicheva
RUS
3.75


Shot put
1
Yana Pogodicheva
RUS
16.42


2
Olga Sidorina
RUS
16.12


3
Natalya Troneva
RUS
15.44


4
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.42


5
Lyudmila Goryacheva
RUS
14.06


Discus throw
1
Natalya Shirobokova
RUS
52.77


2
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
49.83


Hummer throw
1
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
67.09


2
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
64.36


3
Olga Krylova
RUS
57.56


4
Mariya Proshkina
RUS
57.45


5
Natalya Pospelova
RUS
56.71


6
Yekaterina Rhetinskaya
RUS
55.09


Javelin throw
1
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
53.40


2
Mariya Safonova
RUS
53.18


3
Valentina Shinkarenkova
RUS
51.22


4
Olga Shestakova
RUS
51.22


5
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
48.26