Men
Women
100m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
10.34


2
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
10.50


3
Sergey Nesterov
RUS
10.52


4
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
10.55


5
Marat Ablyazov
RUS
10.56


6
Maksim Polovinkin
RUS
10.65


7
Dmitriy Lopin
RUS
10.60


8
Aleksandr Sidorchuk
RUS
10.61


200m
1
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
21.22


2
Valentin Morozov
RUS
21.43


3
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.45


4
Denis Ogarkov
RUS
21.45


5
Maksim Ukhov
RUS
21.48


400m
1
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
45.45


2
Nikita Uglov
RUS
45.53


3
Pavel Trenikhin
RUS
45.72


4
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
46.15


5
Radel Kashefrazov
RUS
46.54


6
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
46.66


7
Maksim Rafilovich
RUS
47.07


8
Yegor Kibakin
RUS
47.18


110m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
13.67


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
14.00


3
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
14.01


4
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
14.17


5
Konstantin Chelnokov
RUS
14.28


6
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
14.35


7
Andrey Khaylov
RUS
14.37


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
49.15


2
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
49.32


3
Oleg Mironov
RUS
50.11


4
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
50.42


5
Nikita Andrianov
RUS
50.46


6
Ivan Shabluyev
RUS
50.64


7
Viacheslav Sakaiev
RUS
50.78


8
Aleksandr Skorobogatko
RUS
52.28


800m
1
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:50.76


2
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:51.13


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:43.65


2
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:43.82


3
Alkesandr Ivanov
RUS
3:44.77


4
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:44.91


5
Artyom Semushin
RUS
3:45.25


6
Denis Danilin
RUS
3:45.28


7
Andrey Loginov
RUS
3:45.43


8
Pavel Khvorostukhin
RUS
3:45.65


9
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:46.60


10
Tagir Khayrullin
RUS
3:46.70


11
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:49.22


12
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:49.81


5000m
1
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
13:42.84


2
Andrey Safronov
RUS
13:47.78


3
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:49.85


4
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:50.76


6
Kibitoc Amos
RUS
13:52.89


7
Aleksey Chistov
RUS
13:55.60


8
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:56.99


9
Oleg Ilin
RUS
13:59.81


10
Chepseba Nicholas
RUS
14:06.16


11
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
14:06.62


12
Sergey Popov
RUS
14:06.63


13
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
14:11.47


14
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:13.23


3000m Steeplechase
1
Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
8:25.59


2
Ivan Lukyanov
RUS
8:26.19


3
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:28.73


4
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:31.29


5
Yuriy Kloptsov
RUS
8:32.29


6
Maksim Yakusgev
RUS
8:35.67


7
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:36.29


8
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
8:37.26


9
Sergei Kotov
RUS
8:46.15


10
Aleksandr Safonov
RUS
8:46.60


11
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:47.24


12
Kibitoc Amos
RUS
8:50.74


13
Dmitriy Nedelin
RUS
8:50.89


14
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
9:01.03


15
Yevgeniy Cherepanov
RUS
9:01.54


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
8.02


2
Pavel Shalin
RUS
7.92


3
Sergey Bogdanov
RUS
7.92


4
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.88


5
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.84


6
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.84


7
Yan Chaginov
RUS
7.74


8
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.72


9
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.71


10
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.57


Triple jump
1
Aleksey Fedorov
RUS
17.07


2
Yuriy Kovalev
RUS
16.63


3
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.57


4
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
16.45


5
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.31


6
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.09


7
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.94


8
Ivan Denisov
RUS
15.92


9
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
15.90


10
Mikhail Lopin
RUS
15.82


High jump
1
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.32


2
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.28


3
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.26


4
Ilya Ivanyuk
RUS
2.23


5
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.23


6
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.23


7
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.20


8
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


9
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.15


10
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.70


1
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.70


3
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.70


4
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.61


5
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.61


6
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.61


6
Anton Ivakin
RUS
5.61


8
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.41


9
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.41


10
Aleksey Kovalchuk
RUS
5.30


10
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.30


12
Mikhail Gelmanov
RUS
5.30


13
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.30


14
Sergey Safonov
RUS
5.15


14
Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh
RUS
5.15


16
Dmitriy Lyubushkin
RUS
5.00


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.57


2
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
20.21


3
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.08


4
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.08


5
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
19.93


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.48


7
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
19.37


8
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
18.59


9
Anatoliy Garmashov
RUS
18.18


10
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.04


11
Igor Uzhakin
RUS
17.01


12
Vadim Fomin
RUS
16.93


13
Aleksandr Shapran
RUS
16.85


14
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy
RUS
16.85


Discus throw
1
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
62.47


2
Viktor Butenko
RUS
61.98


3
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
60.56


4
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.21


5
Aleksandr Kiria
RUS
58.85


6
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
58.56


7
Dmitri Chebotarev
RUS
58.35


8
Aleksandr Dobrenkiy
RUS
56.07


9
Ivan Krasnoschekov
RUS
54.42


10
Pavel Derkach
RUS
53.63


11
Yevgeniy Bratko
RUS
53.24


Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
74.28


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
74.23


3
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
74.09


4
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
71.28


5
Nikolay Bashan
RUS
71.26


6
Igor Buryy
RUS
66.94


7
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
66.66


8
Viktor Postny
RUS
60.00


Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
78.20


2
Dmitriy Tarabin
RUS
74.63


3
German Komarov
RUS
73.95


4
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
73.53


5
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
73.42


6
Andrey Tabala
RUS
71.80


7
Aleksandr Sharygin
RUS
71.73


8
Andrei Sadovnikov
RUS
69.89


9
Vyacheslav Chernikov
RUS
68.42


10
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
67.90


11
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
67.54


12
Yevgeniy Filichkin
RUS
66.07


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.31


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11.45


3
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
11.46


4
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
11.54


5
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
11.65


6
Olga Drozd
RUS
11.69


7
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
11.74


8
Natalya Kulikova (Shishkova)
RUS
11.75


200m
1
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.25


2
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.29


3
Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpaer
RUS
23.45


4
Anastasiya Kocherzhova
RUS
23.49


5
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23.51


6
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
23.69


7
Yelena Aksyonova
RUS
23.79


8
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
23.96


400m
1
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
51.48


2
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
51.67


3
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
51.81


4
Tatiana Firova
RUS
52.12


5
Mariya Mikhaylyuk
RUS
52.55


6
Marina Konovalova
RUS
52.93


7
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
53.10


100m Hurdles
1
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13.03


2
Nina Morozova
RUS
13.13


3
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13.17


4
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13.20


5
Valentina Kibalnikova
RUS
13.25


6
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
13.26


7
Yuliya Zhuk
RUS
13.43


8
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
13.55


400m Hurdles
1
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
55.44


2
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
56.25


3
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.30


4
Valeriya Khramova
RUS
56.87


5
Irina Takuntseva
RUS
57.18


6
Nadezhda Alekseyeva
RUS
57.67


7
Olga Samylova
RUS
57.73


8
Yekaterina Brodovaya
RUS
58.94


800m
1
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
1:59.54


2
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:00.30


3
Yevgeniya Subbotina
RUS
2:01.05


4
Anna Musina
RUS
2:01.13


5
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:01.69


6
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:02.76


7
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:03.26


1500m
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:04.45


2
Tatiana Tomashova
RUS
4:06.77


3
Yekaterina Sharmina
RUS
4:07.45


4
Kristina Ugarova (Khaleeva)
RUS
4:08.24


5
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:08.57


6
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:10.49


7
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:11.85


8
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:13.51


9
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:14.42


10
Olga Nitsina
RUS
4:15.72


5000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
15:20.98


2
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:31.27


3
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
15:32.15


4
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
15:37.92


5
Alina Prokopyeva
RUS
15:40.89


6
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:43.77


7
Alfiya Muryasova
RUS
15:44.53


8
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:51.70


9
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
15:58.88


10
Yekaterina Matyunina
RUS
16:17.74


11
Aleksandra Zhavoronkova
RUS
16:21.22


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
9:32.98


2
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:34.12


3
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:34.62


4
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
9:40.01


5
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
9:40.07


6
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:40.78


7
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
9:42.38


8
Gulnara Galkina-Samitova
RUS
9:57.70


9
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
9:58.42


10
Yelena Orlova
RUS
10:07.41


11
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:10.86


12
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
10:12.74


13
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
10:15.72


14
Olga Kiryakova
RUS
10:20.60


15
Yekaterina Ivonina
RUS
10:25.47


16
Olga Derevieva
RUS
10:26.95


17
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
10:29.45


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.90


2
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.58


3
Olga Balaieva
RUS
6.55


4
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.34


5
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.21


6
Polina Yurchenko
RUS
6.21


7
Irina Ilina
RUS
6.19


8
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
6.00


Triple jump
1
Yekaterina Koneva
RUS
14.84


2
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
14.50


3
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
14.31


4
Irina Kosko
RUS
14.11


5
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14.03


6
Olesya Ivanenko (Zabara)
RUS
14.00


7
Anastasiya Potapova
RUS
13.87


8
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.79


9
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.68


10
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.58


11
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.51


12
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
13.38


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.92


2
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.90


3
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.84


3
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.84


5
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
1.84


6
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.80


7
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.80


8
Yekaterina Fedotova
RUS
1.75


9
Marina Smolyakova
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.70


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.50


3
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.45


4
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.45


5
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.35


6
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.35


7
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.35


7
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.35


9
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.20


10
Kristina Bondarenko
RUS
4.20


11
Olga Chirigintseva
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
19.29


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.06


3
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.96


4
Anna Omarova
RUS
16.77


5
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
16.27


6
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
16.27


7
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.15


8
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
15.69


9
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
15.25


10
Yana Pogodicheva
RUS
14.94


11
Vera Kunova
RUS
14.64


Discus throw
1
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.42


2
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
58.13


3
Tatiana Zhuravleva
RUS
54.02


4
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
53.85


5
Mariya Ogritsko
RUS
49.90


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
73.31


2
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
69.51


3
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
69.43


4
Yelena Rigert
RUS
68.47


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
66.83


6
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
66.23


7
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
65.46


8
Nina Volkova
RUS
65.11


9
Zlata Tarasova
RUS
61.33


10
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
60.47


11
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
57.61


12
Olga Krylova
RUS
56.40


13
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
54.78


14
Tatyana Kochegina
RUS
52.59


Javelin throw
1
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
58.53


2
Oksana Gromova
RUS
53.96


3
Kseniya Zybina
RUS
53.92


4
Yevgeniya Ananchenko
RUS
53.11


5
Lyubov Zhatkina
RUS
52.27


6
Marina Maksimova
RUS
52.21


7
Olga Shestakova
RUS
51.87


8
Anastasiya Kregleva
RUS
51.04


9
Svetlana Pechnikova
RUS
50.47