Men
Women
60m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
RUS
6.67


2
Aleksandr Brednev
RUS
6.68


3
Daniil Kovalenko
RUS
6.69


4
Yevgeniy Kharin
RUS
6.71


5
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
6.74


200m
1
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
RUS
21.23


2
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.25


3
Valentin Morozov
RUS
21.29


4
Artem Denmukhametov
RUS
21.46


5
Daniil Lonin
RUS
21.70


6
Artur Reisbikh
RUS
21.83


400m
1
Lev Mosin
RUS
46.32


2
Aleksandr Khyutte
RUS
46.56


3
Denis Kudryavtsev
RUS
47.15


4
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
47.48


5
Roman Semakin
RUS
47.76


6
Konstantin Petryashov
RUS
48.14


60m Hurdles
1
Sergey Shubenkov
RUS
7.55


2
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.64


3
Aleksei Dremin
RUS
7.70


4
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7.78


5
Kirill Nevdakh
RUS
7.86


6
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.97


800m
1
Stepan Poistogov
RUS
1:46.53


2
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:47.18


3
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
1:47.67


4
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
1:48.35


5
Kirill Simakov
RUS
1:48.65


6
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
1:50.35


7
Aleksey Mityukov
RUS
1:50.96


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
RUS
3:41.65


2
Anton Pinkus
RUS
3:41.67


3
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3:42.07


4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:42.08


5
Timofey Petrov
RUS
3:44.14


6
Ivan Tukhtachev
RUS
3:44.37


7
Andrey Loginov
RUS
3:44.82


8
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:45.96


9
Danil Strelnikov
RUS
3:46.62


10
Sergey Usoltsev
RUS
3:46.73


11
Viktor Bakharev
RUS
3:47.33


12
Artyom Semushin
RUS
3:47.60


13
Artur Burtsev
RUS
3:47.98


13
Vladimir Popov
RUS
3:47.88


15
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:48.41


16
Artur Elizbaryan
RUS
3:48.77


17
Nikita Vysotskiy
RUS
3:48.79


18
Aleksandr Storozhev
RUS
3:48.96


19
Alkesandr Ivanov
RUS
3:49.05


20
Tagir Khayrullin
RUS
3:49.28


21
Ivan Tenyakov
RUS
3:49.30


22
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:49.57


3000m
1
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
7:59.81


2
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
8:00.89


3
Aleksei Popov
RUS
8:01.04


4
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
8:01.61


5
Andrei Karpin
RUS
8:02.73


6
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
8:04.17


7
Anton Pinkus
RUS
8:07.09


8
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:07.80


9
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:08.22


10
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
8:08.91


11
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
8:09.98


12
Yevgeniy Bushkov
RUS
8:10.86


13
Artur Bigaev
RUS
8:12.64


14
Yevgeniy Kunts
RUS
8:13.03


15
Dmitriy Triputen
RUS
8:13.30


16
Artur Burtsev
RUS
8:13.36


17
Artyom Semushin
RUS
8:13.79


18
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
8:14.19


19
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
8:14.36


20
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:14.57


21
Andrey Rusakov
RUS
8:15.71


22
Azamat Kazbulatov
RUS
8:16.02


23
Pavel Adyshkin
RUS
8:17.71


24
Yevgeniy Bykov
RUS
8:19.74


25
Aleksandr Novikov
RUS
8:19.86


5000m
1
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
13:44.21


2
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
13:44.70


3
Yuriy Chechun
RUS
13:53.81


4
Igor Maksimov
RUS
13:55.42


5
Andrei Karpin
RUS
13:58.29


6
Andrey Minzhulin
RUS
13:59.67


7
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
13:59.71


8
Sergey Petrov
RUS
14:04.55


9
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
14:05.50


Long jump
1
Pavel Shalin
RUS
8.08


2
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.86


3
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.82


4
Fyodor Kiselkov
RUS
7.69


5
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.68


6
Oleg Radeyev
RUS
7.46


7
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.45


8
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.42


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.97


2
Dmitriy Sorokin
RUS
16.74


3
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.63


4
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.47


5
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.18


6
Maksim Lustin
RUS
16.02


7
Sergey Laptev
RUS
15.89


8
Yevgeniy Ognev
RUS
15.89


9
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
15.87


10
Ilya Potaptsev
RUS
15.79


11
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
15.63


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.38


2
Daniil Tsyplakov
RUS
2.34


3
Sergey Mudrov
RUS
2.32


4
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2.32


5
Lev Missirov
RUS
2.30


6
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2.24


7
Dmitriy Semenov
RUS
2.24


8
Vadim Vrublevskiy
RUS
2.20


8
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.20


8
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2.20


10
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.20


11
Efrem Dzhonson
RUS
2.15


12
Ivan Ilichev
RUS
2.15


12
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.15


12
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.60


2
Dmitriy Sokolov
RUS
5.50


2
Aleksandr Gripich
RUS
5.50


2
Artiom Buria
RUS
5.50


5
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5.40


6
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.40


7
Anatoliy Bednyuk
RUS
5.40


8
Aleksey Kovalchuk
RUS
5.40


9
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.40


9
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
RUS
5.40


11
Yevgeniy Ageyev
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.78


2
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.51


3
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
20.34


4
Anton Tikhomirov
RUS
20.00


5
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
19.45


6
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.39


7
Anton Liuboslavskiy
RUS
19.20


8
Maksim Afonin
RUS
18.36


9
Anatoliy Garmashov
RUS
17.90


10
Mikhail Belov
RUS
17.67


11
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
16.87


12
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
16.77


60m
1
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
7.36


2
Marina Panteleyeva
RUS
7.37


3
Anastasiya Grigoryeva
RUS
7.38


4
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.44


5
Anna Golovina
RUS
7.45


6
Svetlana Titova
RUS
7.46


200m
1
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.60


2
Karina Triputen
RUS
23.91


3
Natalya Kulikova (Shishkova)
RUS
24.00


4
Anna Golovina
RUS
24.04


5
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
24.43


400m
1
Kseniya Ryzhova
RUS
51.03


2
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
52.51


3
Alyona Tamkova
RUS
52.86


4
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.88


5
Olga Tovarnova
RUS
53.15


6
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
53.55


60m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
7.93


2
Yuliya Kondakova
RUS
8.04


3
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
8.17


4
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.23


5
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8.23


6
Yekaterina Gubina
RUS
8.24


800m
1
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:01.29


2
Yekaterina Kupina
RUS
2:01.46


3
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:01.64


4
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
2:02.89


5
Tatyana Myazina
RUS
2:03.39


6
Yekaterina Brodovaya
RUS
2:03.40


1500m
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:11.46


2
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
4:12.51


3
Anna Shchagina
RUS
4:14.42


4
Anna Balakshina
RUS
4:15.64


5
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
4:18.58


6
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:18.86


7
Yekaterina Doseykina
RUS
4:19.41


8
Anna Konovalova
RUS
4:19.86


9
Svetlana Uloga
RUS
4:19.91


10
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
4:20.91


11
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
4:21.64


12
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
4:21.84


13
Polina Dontsova
RUS
4:22.49


14
Yelena Kobeleva
RUS
4:23.88


15
Valeriya Kuznetsova
RUS
4:23.96


16
Svetlana Ponimasova
RUS
4:24.57


3000m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
8:51.48


2
Natalia Aristarkhova
RUS
8:57.03


3
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
9:08.34


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
9:11.01


5
Natalya Popkova
RUS
9:13.55


6
Yekaterina Sokolenko
RUS
9:14.00


7
Natalya Novichkova
RUS
9:16.33


8
Natalia Leontyeva
RUS
9:17.82


9
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
9:23.62


10
Galina Yevsikova
RUS
9:24.29


11
Yelena Sedova
RUS
9:25.73


12
Viktoriya Ivanova
RUS
9:26.91


13
Galina Bubnova
RUS
9:28.15


14
Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova
RUS
9:29.86


15
Anastasiya Velikaya
RUS
9:32.14


16
Anastasiya Zakharova
RUS
9:35.71


17
Alsu Bogdanova
RUS
9:39.60


18
Anastasiya Oleynichenko
RUS
9:40.46


19
Oksana Fashenko
RUS
9:41.64


5000m
1
Alla Kulyatina
RUS
15:30.52


2
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
15:33.68


3
Yuliya Chizhenko
RUS
15:37.76


4
Natalya Popkova
RUS
15:49.28


5
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
15:50.16


6
Alyona Kudashkina
RUS
15:51.00


7
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
15:52.46


8
Natalya Gorchakova
RUS
15:58.40


9
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
16:04.64


10
Yelena Sedova
RUS
16:18.46


11
Natalya Solovyova
RUS
16:22.62


Long jump
1
Svetlana Biryukova
RUS
6.87


2
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.67


3
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.48


4
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
RUS
6.43


5
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.36


6
Anna Misochenko
RUS
6.31


7
Yelena Mashinistova
RUS
6.31


8
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.25


9
Tatyana Akmukhamedova
RUS
6.08


10
Natalya Yeryomkina
RUS
5.99


11
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
5.85


12
Anastasiya Yeryomina
RUS
5.81


Triple jump
1
Veronika Mosina
RUS
14.06


2
Alsu Murtazina
RUS
13.98


3
Irina Kosko
RUS
13.96


4
Irina Gumeniuk
RUS
13.72


5
Olga Salomatina
RUS
13.44


6
Kristina Poletayeva
RUS
13.34


7
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
13.08


8
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.03


9
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
12.93


10
Alina Ponomarenko
RUS
12.84


11
Darya Kovaleva (Nelovko)
RUS
12.72


High jump
1
Mariya Lasitskene (Kuchina)
RUS
1.94


2
Irina Gordeeva
RUS
1.90


3
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
RUS
1.90


4
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.88


5
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.88


6
Yekaterina Fedorova
RUS
1.86


7
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.86


8
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.84


9
Yekatrina Stepanova
RUS
1.84


10
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.82


11
Kristina Poltavets
RUS
1.82


12
Irina Fayzullina
RUS
1.79


13
Iliyeva
RUS
1.75


14
Aleksandra Yaryshkina
RUS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.72


2
Lyudmila Yeremina
RUS
4.56


3
Alyona Lutkovskaya
RUS
4.50


4
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.50


5
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


6
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.40


7
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.30


8
Alina Kakoshinskaia
RUS
4.30


9
Natalya Demidenko
RUS
4.30


9
Yekaterina Kazeka
RUS
4.30


9
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.30


12
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.15


13
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.15


14
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.15


15
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
4.00


16
Yekatrina Kulikova
RUS
4.00


17
Anna Khitrova
RUS
4.00


18
Sofya Gil
RUS
4.00


19
Valeriya Novikova
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
18.88


2
Irina Tarasova
RUS
18.15


3
Anna Omarova
RUS
17.12


4
Irina Kirichenko
RUS
16.98


5
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.93


6
Natalya Troneva
RUS
16.92


7
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
16.65


8
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.62


9
Vera Kunova
RUS
16.32


10
Olga Sidorina
RUS
16.10


11
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
15.92


12
Yana Pogodicheva
RUS
15.26