Men
Women
100m
1
Yevgeniy Shtyrkin
RUS
10.54


2
Marat Ablyazov
RUS
10.60


200m
1
Valentin Morozov
RUS
20.96


2
Artyom Kopyryalov
RUS
21.04


3
Anatoliy Prutovykh
RUS
21.08


4
Dmitriy Falev
RUS
21.10


5
Yevgeniy Shtyrkin
RUS
21.20


6
Marat Ablyazov
RUS
21.40


7
Igor Vasiliev
RUS
21.42


8
Andrei Fedin
RUS
21.44


400m
1
Nikita Uglov
RUS
45.66


2
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
45.67


3
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
46.35


4
Valentin Morozov
RUS
47.03


5
Aleksey Kenig
RUS
47.81


6
Ivan Babich
RUS
47.90


110m Hurdles
1
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
13.83


2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13.91


3
Maksim Fayzulin
RUS
14.12


4
Roman Ghribiniuk
RUS
14.21


5
Lamin Fofana
RUS
14.29


400m Hurdles
1
Timofey Chaly
RUS
51.23


2
Konstantin Andreyev
RUS
51.57


3
Vladimir Guziy
RUS
51.66


4
Ivan Babich
RUS
51.88


5
Yan Vorontsov
RUS
52.04


6
Vadim Rezvykh
RUS
52.73


800m
1
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1:48.51


2
Vlas Bredihin
RUS
1:49.77


1500m
1
Anton Kulyatin
RUS
3:47.28


2
Aleksey Kharitonov
RUS
3:47.59


3
Andrey Bochkarev
RUS
3:48.00


4
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
3:49.09


5
Oleg Sidorov
RUS
3:49.12


6
Vladimir Miasnikov
RUS
3:49.30


7
Iskander Iadgarov
RUS
3:49.75


5000m
1
Yevgeni Doga
RUS
14:13.73


10,000m
1
Yevgeni Rybakov
RUS
28:02.79


2
Anatoliy Rybakov
RUS
28:03.59


3
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
28:18.78


4
Kibitoc Amos
RUS
28:29.69


5
Rinas Akhmadeyev
RUS
28:32.01


6
Evans Kiplagat
RUS
28:33.20


7
Andrey Leyman
RUS
29:00.70


8
Sergey Petrov
RUS
29:07.57


9
Fiodor Shutov
RUS
29:08.01


10
Artyom Aplachkin
RUS
29:28.38


11
Artyom Alekseyev
RUS
29:49.61


3000m Steeplechase
1
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
8:40.17


2
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:42.45


3
Andrey Trofimov
RUS
8:43.84


4
Marat Nurniyazov
RUS
8:59.20


5
Andrey Mishchenko
RUS
9:03.92


Long jump
1
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
8.00


2
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
7.88


3
Sergey Mikhaylovskiy
RUS
7.85


4
Vasiliy Kopeykin
RUS
7.77


5
Sergey Polyanskiy
RUS
7.74


6
Kirill Sukharev
RUS
7.73


7
Yevgeniy Novikov
RUS
7.66


8
Dmitriy Bobkov
RUS
7.48


9
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.47


10
Vladimir Golovin
RUS
7.46


11
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
7.46


Triple jump
1
Ruslan Samitov
RUS
16.60


2
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
16.58


3
Ivan Denisov
RUS
16.09


4
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.03


5
Yevgeniy Zhukov
RUS
15.97


6
Vladimir Kolidenkov
RUS
15.92


7
Dmitri Plotnikov
RUS
15.66


8
Pavel Markin
RUS
15.49


9
Aleksey Kaleyev
RUS
15.38


10
Sergey Sysoyev
RUS
15.32


High jump
1
Arseniy Rasov
RUS
2.20


2
Yevgeni Korshunov
RUS
2.15


3
Mikhail Verevkin
RUS
2.15


4
Dmitriy Lisenov
RUS
2.10


Pole vault
1
Leonid Kivalov
RUS
5.52


2
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.30


Shot put
1
Aleksandr Lesnoy
RUS
20.61


2
Konstantin Lyadusov
RUS
20.37


3
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
20.19


4
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
20.07


5
Aleksandr Bulanov
RUS
19.38


6
Maksim Afonin
RUS
17.65


7
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.35


8
Vitaliy Ryzhikov
RUS
17.34


9
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
17.02


Discus throw
1
Nikolay Sedyuk
RUS
60.52


2
Gleb Sidorchenko
RUS
57.39


3
Megomedsalam Magomedov
RUS
54.73


4
Mikhail Dvornikov
RUS
54.09


5
Maksim Gigashvili
RUS
52.74


6
Pavel Derkach
RUS
51.83


Hummer throw
1
Anatoli Pozdniakov
RUS
74.98


2
Denis Lukyanov
RUS
74.95


3
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
74.51


4
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
72.94


5
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
66.17


6
Denis Fomin
RUS
63.02


7
Andrei Romanov
RUS
62.70


Javelin throw
1
Valeriy Iordan
RUS
79.20


2
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
73.17


3
Viktor Goncharov
RUS
72.48


4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
RUS
69.57


5
Andrey Tabala
RUS
69.01


6
Vyacheslav Chernikov
RUS
68.02


7
Yegor Nikolayev
RUS
67.06


8
Vladislav Panasenkov
RUS
66.40


100m
1
Kristina Sivkova
RUS
11.38


2
Natalya Kulikova (Shishkova)
RUS
11.45


3
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
11.52


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.67


5
Valentina Karnaukhova
RUS
11.77


6
Anna Gurova
RUS
11.84


200m
1
Yekaterina Renzhina
RUS
22.61


2
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
22.80


3
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23.01


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23.06


5
Anastasiya Kocherzhova
RUS
23.12


6
Natalya Rakacheva
RUS
23.29


7
Yelena Aksyonova
RUS
23.49


400m
1
Alyona Tamkova
RUS
51.33


2
Kseniya Zadorina
RUS
51.69


3
Tatiana Firova
RUS
52.08


4
Kristina Malvinova
RUS
52.20


5
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.93


6
Nadezhda Kotlyarova
RUS
52.95


7
Liliya Gafiyatullina
RUS
54.48


8
Yelena Zuykevich
RUS
54.99


9
Yelena Dranishnikova
RUS
55.18


100m Hurdles
1
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
12.88


2
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
12.99


3
Nina Morozova
RUS
13.15


4
Yekaterina Voronkova
RUS
13.27


5
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13.30


6
Anna Vatropina
RUS
13.50


7
Anna Bocharova (Kostina)
RUS
13.95


400m Hurdles
1
Vera Rudakova
RUS
56.25


2
Yekaterina Brodovaya
RUS
57.61


3
Darya Korablyova
RUS
57.91


4
Svetlana Carmalita
RUS
58.34


5
Anna Astakhova
RUS
60.55


800m
1
Olga Lvova
RUS
2:02.31


2
Alyona Glazkova
RUS
2:03.84


3
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:04.11


4
Tatyana Vinogradova (Markelova)
RUS
2:04.26


5
Tatyana Myazina
RUS
2:04.98


6
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:06.29


7
Malvina Mikhaylova
RUS
2:07.37


8
Anna Kupayeva
RUS
2:07.83


9
Nataliya Grigoryeva
RUS
2:08.00


10
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
2:08.26


11
Anastasiya Potseluyeva
RUS
2:08.33


12
Oksana Stolyarova
RUS
2:08.53


13
Valeriya Kuznetsova
RUS
2:08.66


14
Natalya Lisichenko
RUS
2:09.32


1500m
1
Yuliya Vasilyeva
RUS
4:12.29


2
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
4:12.61


3
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
4:13.48


4
Anastasiya Jacobi
RUS
4:19.82


5
Valeriya Kuznetsova
RUS
4:20.18


6
Oksana Stolyarova
RUS
4:21.18


7
Inezza Gusarova
RUS
4:21.27


8
Anna Russkikh
RUS
4:21.34


9
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
4:24.26


10
Kristina Danilenko
RUS
4:24.78


10,000m
1
Yelena Nagovitsyna
RUS
32:11.63


2
Valentina Galimova
RUS
32:14.82


3
Albina Mayorova
RUS
32:29.62


4
Gulshat Fazletdinova
RUS
32:46.29


5
Natalya Pendyukhova
RUS
32:46.30


6
Alyona Kudashkina
RUS
32:49.24


7
Natalya Popkova
RUS
32:56.33


8
Ludmila Lebedeva
RUS
32:57.38


3000m Steeplechase
1
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:44.50


2
Yekaterina Rogozina
RUS
10:17.20


3
Olga Tarantinova
RUS
10:36.28


Long jump
1
Anna Klyashtornaya
RUS
6.62


2
Ulyana Aleksandrova
RUS
6.50


3
Irina Ilina
RUS
6.38


4
Yana Nikulina
RUS
6.35


5
Natalya Mezenova
RUS
6.19


6
Kristina Marukhlenko
RUS
6.10


7
Maria Yefremova
RUS
6.10


8
Vera Batayeva
RUS
6.04


9
Yelena Sitnikova
RUS
5.99


Triple jump
1
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
14.11


2
Yelena Sidorkina
RUS
13.79


3
Yekaterina Kaiukova
RUS
13.72


4
Anna Krylova
RUS
13.51


5
Kristina Marukhlenko
RUS
13.28


6
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.05


7
Violeta Maksimchuk
RUS
12.99


8
Anna Ivanova
RUS
12.72


9
Alisa Vlasova
RUS
12.70


High jump
1
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.87


2
Oksana Starostina
RUS
1.87


3
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.84


4
Alesya Paklina
RUS
1.80


4
Svetlana Nikolenko
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.50


2
Anastasiya Savchenko
RUS
4.40


3
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.20


4
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Yevgeniya Kolodko
RUS
19.30


2
Valeriya Zyryanova
RUS
17.30


3
Olesya Sviridova
RUS
17.10


4
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
17.06


5
Alena Bugakova
RUS
16.82


6
Yevgeniya Smirnova
RUS
16.40


7
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
15.54


8
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.33


9
Vera Kunova
RUS
15.20


10
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.93


Discus throw
1
Yuliya Maltseva
RUS
58.41


2
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
57.53


3
Yekaterina Burmistrova
RUS
53.71


Hummer throw
1
Anna Bulgakova
RUS
72.07


2
Mariya Bespalova
RUS
70.89


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
70.11


4
Natalya Polyakova
RUS
69.46


5
Yelena Rigert
RUS
68.76


6
Yelizaveta Tsareva
RUS
66.66


7
Nina Volkova
RUS
63.80


8
Irina Sarvilova
RUS
61.86


9
Viktoriya Sadova
RUS
60.06


10
Olga Krylova
RUS
59.60


11
Mariya Proshkina
RUS
56.30


12
Yekaterina Rhetinskaya
RUS
55.51


13
Tatyana Kachegina
RUS
54.80


Javelin throw
1
Viktoriya Sudarushkina
RUS
56.22


2
Yekaterina Starygina
RUS
55.56


3
Marina Maksimova
RUS
52.50


4
Margarita Sheviakova
RUS
49.82