Men
Women
60m
1
Aleksandr Yeliseyev
RUS
6.74


2
Pavel Vruchinskiy
RUS
6.79


3
Aleksandr Shpayer
RUS
6.82


Final HC
1
Daniil Kovalenko
RUS
6.81


2
Vyacheslav Shevelev
RUS
6.82


3
Andrei Fedin
RUS
6.84


400m
Final HC
1
Vladimir Krasnov
RUS
47.08


2
Sergey Petukhov
RUS
47.83


60m Hurdles
1
Konstantin Shabanov
RUS
7.70


2
Filipp Shabanov
RUS
7.91


3
Kirill Pastushkov
RUS
8.17


800m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1:51.11


1500m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3:47.95


2
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
3:48.29


3
Aleksey Butranov
RUS
3:48.43


4
Ilgizar Safiullin
RUS
3:49.86


Final HC
1
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
3:48.92


2
Dmitriy Piskaryov
RUS
3:49.47


3
Anton Anikin
RUS
3:49.89


3000m
1
Aleksey Chistov
RUS
8:09.41


2
Pavel Adyshkin
RUS
8:10.27


3
Oleg Grogoryev
RUS
8:10.75


4
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:12.16


Final HC
1
Boris Zakharov
RUS
8:10.04


2
Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
8:11.44


3
Maksim Karamashev
RUS
8:15.15


4
Yuri Kovalev
RUS
8:16.26


Long jump
1
Pavel Shalin
RUS
8.08


2
Aleksandr Petrov
RUS
7.95


3
Yevgeniy Antonov
RUS
7.65


4
Andrey Ovcharenko
RUS
7.48


5
Sergey Nikolayev
RUS
7.48


6
Semen Popov
RUS
7.46


Triple jump
1
Lukman Adams
RUS
16.67


2
Dmitriy Kolosov
RUS
16.43


3
Timur Minusov
RUS
16.00


4
Dmitriy Chizhikov
RUS
15.76


5
Vasiliy Gurkin
RUS
15.48


6
Leonid Biryukov
RUS
15.46


7
Vladimir Kozlov
RUS
15.41


8
Vladimir Yashin
RUS
15.30


High jump
1
Vasiliy Nesgovorov
RUS
2.18


2
Ivan Toporkov
RUS
2.15


3
Semyon Pozdnyakov
RUS
2.12


Final HC
1
Andrey Patrakov
RUS
2.21


2
Yuri Dergachev
RUS
2.21


Pole vault
1
Gayk Kazaryan
RUS
5.40


2
Georgiy Gorokhov
RUS
5.20


3
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.20


Final HC
1
Viktor Kozlitin
RUS
5.40


2
Ilya Mudrov
RUS
5.20


Shot put
1
Valeriy Kokoyev
RUS
20.58


2
Denis Kurtsev
RUS
17.51


3
Vadim Fomin
RUS
17.12


4
Ilya Berezutskiy
RUS
16.86


5
Aleksey Chizhelikov
RUS
16.59


Final HC
1
Maksim Sidorov
RUS
19.88


60m
1
Viktoriya Yarushkina
RUS
7.39


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
7.40


3
Olga Teryokhina
RUS
7.47


4
Yekaterina Kuzina
RUS
7.53


5
Anastasiya Gadzhiyeva
RUS
7.59


200m
1
Yekaterina Vukolova
RUS
23.34


2
Yekaterina Smirnova
RUS
23.58


3
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
23.83


Final HC
1
Nina Morozova
RUS
24.24


400m
1
Irina Koleshichenko (Davydova)
RUS
52.72


2
Yuliya Terekhova
RUS
52.79


3
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
54.14


4
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
54.48


5
Anastasiya Fedyayeva
RUS
54.90


60m Hurdles
1
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8.35


2
Tatyana Shomova
RUS
8.59


Final HC
1
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
8.35


2
Nina Morozova
RUS
8.43


3
Anastasiya Nikolayeva
RUS
8.54


800m
1
Anna Shchagina
RUS
2:03.15


2
Anna Balakshina
RUS
2:03.19


3
Svetlana Rogozina
RUS
2:03.73


4
Marina Pospelova
RUS
2:04.16


5
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2:04.52


6
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
2:05.53


7
Yelena Murashova
RUS
2:05.74


8
Ayvika Malanova
RUS
2:06.45


9
Olesia Tsaranok
RUS
2:06.68


10
Oksana Skorobogatko (Spasovkhodskaya)
RUS
2:06.76


11
Anastasiya Nemykina
RUS
2:07.05


12
Darya Gorelova
RUS
2:08.08


13
Aleksandrova Kalistratova
RUS
2:08.24


14
Darya Orekhova
RUS
2:08.39


15
Kseniya Kozhedub
RUS
2:08.81


16
Natalya Skvorchevskaya
RUS
2:09.49


17
Viktoriya Kozmenko
RUS
2:09.65


Final HC
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
2:01.53


2
Irina Maracheva
RUS
2:03.92


3
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
2:05.38


1500m
1
Yelena Korobkina
RUS
4:10.92


2
Albina Chinchikeyeva
RUS
4:14.32


3
Anna Balakshina
RUS
4:15.92


4
Anastasiya Volodkina (Vosmerikova)
RUS
4:17.51


5
Marina Pospelova
RUS
4:21.70


6
Yelena Murashova
RUS
4:22.66


7
Natalya Popkova
RUS
4:22.88


Final HC
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
RUS
4:11.15


2
Dina Aleksandra
RUS
4:22.76


3000m
1
Natalya Popkova
RUS
9:17.92


2
Natalya Vlasova
RUS
9:22.37


2000m Steeplechase
1
Natalya Tarantinova
RUS
6:37.41


2
Svetlana Shestakova
RUS
6:38.86


3
Alina Sergeyeva
RUS
6:39.67


4
Galina Kebina
RUS
6:56.07


Long jump
1
Darya Klishina
RUS
6.66


2
Oksana Aidamirova
RUS
6.42


3
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
6.25


4
Yekaterina Khalyutina
RUS
6.22


5
Natalya Yeryomkina
RUS
6.00


Triple jump
1
Viktoriya Valyukevich
RUS
13.79


2
Olesya Tikhonova
RUS
13.43


3
Mariya Suntsova
RUS
13.12


4
Olga Salomatina
RUS
13.00


High jump
1
Tatyana Odineva (Mnatsakanova)
RUS
1.89


2
Anastasiya Muzankova
RUS
1.86


3
Tatiana Kivimiagi
RUS
1.83


4
Yekaterina Fedorova
RUS
1.80


5
Iliyeva
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Angelina Krasnova
RUS
4.40


2
Anzhelika Sidorova
RUS
4.40


3
Tatyana Stetsyuk
RUS
4.40


4
Olga Mullina
RUS
4.30


5
Tatyana Shvydkina
RUS
4.20


6
Mariya Zakharutkina
RUS
3.90


7
Yekaterina Kolesova
RUS
3.90


8
Anna Chkhaidze
RUS
3.90


9
Tatyana Zakharchenko
RUS
3.80


10
Anastasiya Ulzutuyeva
RUS
3.70


Final HC
1
Anastasiya Sadovnikova
RUS
4.00


Shot put
1
Irina Tarasova
RUS
17.77


2
Anastasiya Podolskaya (Bessoltseva)
RUS
16.93


3
Olga Sidorina
RUS
16.20


4
Raisa Blinova
RUS
15.18


5
Marina Kovalenko
RUS
14.66