Men
Women
100m
1
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
10.32


2
Aleksandr Smirnov
RUS
10.32


3
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
10.35


4
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10.35


5
Igor Gostev
RUS
10.37


6
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10.44


7
Aleksei Baksheiev
RUS
10.46


8
Ildar Gafarov
RUS
10.47


200m
1
Oleg Sergeiev
RUS
21:04


2
Ildar Gafarov
RUS
21:20


3
Valeri Kirdiashov
RUS
21:26


4
Aleksandr Belov
RUS
21:27


5
Aleksei Baksheiev
RUS
21:32


6
Dmitri Petrov
RUS
21:40


7
Maksim Mokrousov
RUS
21:41


8
Anton Spiridonov
RUS
21:54


400m
1
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
46.28


2
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
46.31


3
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
46.36


4
Andrei Polukeiev
RUS
46.43


5
Oleg Mishukov
RUS
46.46


6
Aleksandr Usov
RUS
46.66


7
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
46.76


8
Andrei Malkin
RUS
47.55


110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13.51


2
Iakov Petrov
RUS
13.81


3
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
13.92


4
Artur Pereverzev
RUS
13.93


5
Yury Volkov
RUS
14.04


6
Pavel Filev
RUS
14.17


7
Sergey Manakov
RUS
14.23


8
Vladimir Klochkov
RUS
14.63


400m Hurdles
1
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
50.13


2
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50.26


3
Aleksandr Borschenko
RUS
50.28


4
Nikolai Krutskikh
RUS
51.27


5
Artem Galaida
RUS
51.72


6
Sergei Petrov
RUS
51.76


7
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
52.62


8
Andrei Kaliakin
RUS
53.86


800m
1
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1:47.12


2
Maksim Adamovich
RUS
1:47.26


3
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1:48.23


4
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1:48.64


5
Dmitri Onufrienko
RUS
1:48.77


6
Artem Mastrov
RUS
1:48.99


7
Stanislav Khukharkin
RUS
1:49.41


8
Timur Khasanov
RUS
1:49.87


9
Vladimir Chebunin
RUS
1:50.63


1500m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
3:40.28


2
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
3:41.27


3
Viacheslav Shabunin
RUS
3:41.70


4
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
3:43.38


5
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3:43.54


6
Roman Koval
RUS
3:43.56


7
Pavel Igrakov
RUS
3:43.67


8
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
3:43.68


9
Andrei Zatonski
RUS
3:43.78


5000m
1
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
13:34.53


2
Sergey Ivanov
RUS
13:44.52


3
Pavel Naumov
RUS
13:44.76


4
Yuri Abramov
RUS
13:46.97


5
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
13:53.52


6
Aleksei Gurkin
RUS
13:58.57


7
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
14:03.73


8
Oleg Kulkov
RUS
14:05.95


3000m Steeplechase
1
Roman Usov
RUS
8:26.96


2
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8:29.55


3
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8:30.19


4
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
8:39.31


5
Andrei Kozhevnikov
RUS
8:51.70


6
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
8:59.64


7
Aleksandr Khakhutski
RUS
9:03.59


8
Yuri Korablev
RUS
9:08.40


Long jump
1
Vitaliy Shkurlatov
RUS
8.07


2
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
8.00


3
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
7.97


4
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
7.95


5
Dmitri Abramov
RUS
7.88


6
Yevgeni Tretiak
RUS
7.74


7
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.72


8
Igor Belov
RUS
7.62


Triple jump
1
Igor Spasovkhodskiy
RUS
17.30


2
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
17.10


3
Danil Burkenia
RUS
17.08


4
Evgeniy Plotnir
RUS
16.92


5
Vitali Moskalenko
RUS
16.61


6
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16.14


7
Aleksei Musikhin
RUS
16.01


8
Yevgeni Inozemtsev
RUS
16.00


High jump
1
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2.32


2
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2.32


3
Ivan Ukhov
RUS
2.30


4
Sergei Kliugin
RUS
2.28


5
Pavel Fomenko
RUS
2.25


6
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2.20


6
Ivan Sorokin
RUS
2.20


8
Stanislav Maliarenko
RUS
2.20


Pole vault
1
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5.80


2
Dmitri Kuptsov
RUS
5.65


3
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.60


4
Dmitriy Starodubtsev
RUS
5.50


5
Yevgeni Smiriagin
RUS
5.50


6
Yevgeni Mikhailichenko
RUS
5.40


7
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.40


8
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.40


Shot put
1
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
20.57


2
Pavel Sofyin
RUS
20.05


3
Pavel Chumachenko
RUS
19.90


4
Grigori Panfilov
RUS
19.60


5
Aleksandr Salnikov
RUS
18.81


6
Nikolai Umrikhin
RUS
18.45


7
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18.00


8
Dmitri Gorshkov
RUS
17.59


Discus throw
1
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
63.57


2
Dmitri Shevchenko
RUS
62.26


3
Yuri Seskin
RUS
60.55


4
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
60.19


5
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
59.90


6
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
58.14


7
Ilia Kostin
RUS
57.36


8
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
57.00


Hummer throw
1
Ilia Konovalov
RUS
78.76


2
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
77.70


3
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
76.83


4
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
74.67


5
Grigori Khatantsev
RUS
72.96


6
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
70.75


7
Vitali Baukh
RUS
68.93


8
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
68.43


Javelin throw
1
Sergey Makarov
RUS
90.33


2
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
76.00


3
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
75.03


4
Mikhail Savin
RUS
70.86


5
Aleksandr Nezametdinov
RUS
70.02


6
Denis Davydov
RUS
68.79


7
Sergey Mayboroda
RUS
65.68


8
Oleg Akhmetshin
RUS
65.47


100m
1
Olga Fiodorova
RUS
11.25


2
Maria Bolikova
RUS
11.26


3
Larisa Kruglova
RUS
11.33


4
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11.35


5
Irina Khabarova
RUS
11.37


6
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11.42


7
Olga Khalandyriova
RUS
11.52


8
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
11.52


200m
1
Yuliya Gushchina
RUS
22:62


2
Irina Khabarova
RUS
22:69


3
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
22:87


4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
22:92


5
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
22:97


6
Irina Rosikhina
RUS
23:33


7
Olga Kuzekmaieva
RUS
23:50


400m
1
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
49.80


2
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
50.80


3
Olesya Zykina
RUS
50.85


4
Tatiana Firova
RUS
50.93


5
Olesia Krasnomovets
RUS
50.97


6
Maria Lisnichenko
RUS
51.24


7
Natalya Nazarova
RUS
51.62


8
Tatiana Lyovina
RUS
51.71


100m Hurdles
1
Maria Koroteieva
RUS
12:81


2
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
12:93


3
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
12:97


3
Irina Shevchenko
RUS
12:97


5
Natalia Davidenko
RUS
13:36


6
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13:43


7
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:48


8
Polina Roslavtseva
RUS
13:57


400m Hurdles
1
Yuliya Pechonkina
RUS
53.01


2
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
54.39


3
Oksana Gulumian
RUS
55.16


4
Marina Safirova-Shiyan
RUS
55.36


5
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
RUS
56.24


6
Yekaterina Kostetskaia
RUS
56.67


7
Maria Menshikova
RUS
56.99


8
Irina Obedina
RUS
57.48


800m
1
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
1:56.07

WSB
2
Larisa Chzhao
RUS
1:57.33


3
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
1:57.35


4
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1:57.42


5
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1:57.71


6
Natalia Tsyganova
RUS
2:00.26


7
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
2:00.82


8
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
2:01.68


1500m
1
Yulia Fomenko
RUS
3:58.68


2
Olga Yegorova
RUS
4:00.63


3
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4:01.14


4
Yelena Kanales
RUS
4:02.66


5
Olesya Chumakova-Mikheyeva
RUS
4:02.90


6
Natalya Yevdokimova
RUS
4:05.05


7
Lilia Bikbulatova
RUS
4:05.67


8
Natalia Gorelova
RUS
4:07.21


5000m
1
Liliya Shobukhova
RUS
15:16.73


2
Alla Zhiliaieva
RUS
15:17.92


3
Aliona Samokhvalova
RUS
15:32.72


4
Olga Rosseyeva
RUS
15:43.31


5
Viktoria Zueva
RUS
16:00.60


6
Valentina Levushkina
RUS
16:01.80


3000m Steeplechase
1
Yekaterina Volkova
RUS
9:36.12


2
Yelena Zadorozhnaya
RUS
9:36.92


3
Yelena Orlova
RUS
9:43.50


4
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
9:52.48


5
Tatiana Vilisova
RUS
9:54.64


6
Marina Ivanova
RUS
10:02.64


7
Olga Derevieva
RUS
10:22.29


8
Yekaterina Chebotareva
RUS
10:26.79


Long jump
1
Tatiana Kotova
RUS
6.96


2
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
6.85


3
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6.78


4
Lyudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6.74


5
Tatiana Ter-Mesrobian
RUS
6.74


6
Tatiana Ivanova
RUS
6.70


7
Irina Melnikova
RUS
6.51


8
Natalia Mamysheva
RUS
6.32


Triple jump
1
Nadezhda Alyokhina
RUS
14.28


2
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
14.21


3
Irina Vasilieva
RUS
13.95


4
Svetlana Semenova
RUS
13.95


5
Yelena Oleinikova
RUS
13.71


6
Tatiana Titova
RUS
13.53


7
Irina Malkina
RUS
13.16


High jump
1
Yelena Slesarenko
RUS
2.00


2
Marina Kuptsova
RUS
1.92


2
Olga Kychanova
RUS
1.92


4
Yekaterina Savchenko (Aleksandrova)
RUS
1.89


5
Viktoria Seriogina
RUS
1.89


6
Yelena Tsolan
RUS
1.85


6
Alina Budnikova
RUS
1.85


8
Daria Kuntsevich
RUS
1.80


Pole vault
1
Tatiana Polnova
RUS
4.50


2
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.40

PB
3
Aleksandra Kiryashova
RUS
4.20


4
Yelena Beliakova
RUS
4.20


5
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
4.10


6
Yulia Lukinskaia
RUS
4.10


7
Anna Zhidkova
RUS
4.10


8
Natalia Menshenina
RUS
3.80


Shot put
1
Olga Riabinkina
RUS
19.60


2
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
18.62


3
Olga Ivanova
RUS
18.12


4
Oksana Gaus
RUS
16.89


5
Anna Omarova
RUS
16.52


6
Aleksandra Kopaneva
RUS
15.15


7
Alla Denisenko
RUS
14.77


8
Inna Sarancha
RUS
14.62


Discus throw
1
Natalia Sadova
RUS
65.63


2
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
61.45


3
Olga Cherniavskaia
RUS
59.54


4
Natalia Ampleeva
RUS
59.51


5
Svetlana Saykina
RUS
57.62


6
Oksana Tuchak
RUS
57.30


7
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
55.20


8
Yelena Machkanova
RUS
54.56


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
75.95


2
Olga Kuzenkova
RUS
73.59


3
Gulfia Agafonova (Khanafeeva)
RUS
70.17


4
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
64.33


5
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
62.43


6
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
59.67


7
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
59.24


8
Anna Lobazova
RUS
57.84


Javelin throw
1
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
60.83


2
Lada Chernova
RUS
58.78


3
Yelena Makarova
RUS
55.41


4
Marina Maksimova
RUS
54.56


5
Tatyana Chernova
RUS
50.80


6
Tatiana Fedotova
RUS
49.64


7
Valeria Zabruskova
RUS
47.76


8
Natalia Davydova
RUS
47.31