Men
Women
100m
1
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
10.55


2
Valeri Kirdiashov
RUS
10.63


3
Vladimir Toporin
RUS
10.71


4
Anton Korobets
RUS
10.77


5
Mikhail Abashev
RUS
10.85


6
Dmitri Svoboda
RUS
10.94


7
Mikhail Palchuk
RUS
10.95


8
Aleksey Kryukov-Petrushin
RUS
10.99


400m
1
Dmitri Yefimov
RUS
47.71


2
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
47.91


3
Roman Marenkov
RUS
48.60


4
Igor Lukianov
RUS
48.81


5
Aleksei Kireiev
RUS
48.88


6
Vadim Dorofeiev
RUS
49.17


7
Anton Karelin
RUS
49.24


8
Oleg Morozov
RUS
49.65


1500m
1
Pavel Naumov
RUS
3:48.89


2
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3:50.01


3
Roman Tarasov
RUS
3:50.45


4
Andrei Zatonski
RUS
3:50.66


5
Andrei Khomutov
RUS
3:50.82


6
Dmitri Nizelski
RUS
3:51.56


7
Mikhail Ponomarev
RUS
3:51.61


8
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
3:52.33


10,000m
1
Vener Kashaev
RUS
30:05.08


2
Marat Abubakirov
RUS
30:17.40


3000m Steeplechase
1
Andrei Kozhevnikov
RUS
8:47.87


2
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
9:01.06


Long jump
1
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
8.03


2
Aleksei Mekerin
RUS
8.01


3
Denis Siniavski
RUS
7.89


4
Aleksei Revun
RUS
7.63


5
Anton Filatenkov
RUS
7.53


6
Sergei Pavlov
RUS
7.53


7
Mikhail Simvolokov
RUS
7.40


8
Dmitri Saikin
RUS
7.30


Pole vault
1
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5.65


2
Andrei Chemov
RUS
5.35


3
Aleksei Khanafin
RUS
5.35


4
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5.25


5
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5.25


6
Dmitri Zakharchuk
RUS
5.25


7
Pavel Prokopenko
RUS
5.10


8
Yevgeni Smiriagin
RUS
5.10


Discus throw
1
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
59.63


2
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
59.09


3
Stanislav Alekseyev
RUS
58.44


4
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
56.29


5
Yuri Seskin
RUS
55.81


6
Sergei Gribkov
RUS
54.88


7
Maksim Zuyevich
RUS
52.76


8
Mikhail Teptsov
RUS
52.70


Hummer throw
1
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
79.47


2
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
78.97


3
Grigori Khatantsev
RUS
75.03


4
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
70.41


400m
1
Irina Rosikhina
RUS
52.11


2
Natalia Periakova
RUS
53.42


3
Tatyana Veshkurova
RUS
53.78


4
Anastasia Shuvalova
RUS
54.24


5
Zhanna Kascheeva
RUS
54.32


6
Anna Eifert
RUS
54.33


7
Irina Vashentseva
RUS
55.50


8
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
55.63


100m Hurdles
1
Tatyana Pavliy
RUS
13:36


1
Natalia Davidenko
RUS
13:36


3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13:46


4
Maria Soloviova
RUS
13:74


5
Viktoria Gappova
RUS
14:29


6
Marina Petrova
RUS
15:00


1500m
1
Liana Gabdullina
RUS
4:15.39


2
Olga Rosseyeva
RUS
4:15.71


3
Natalia Korneeva
RUS
4:15.86


4
Viktoria Romanova
RUS
4:16.06


5
Liudmila Gurkina
RUS
4:21.95


6
Anna Kokina
RUS
4:25.14


7
Maria Zhalsanova
RUS
4:26.56


8
Marina Slednikova
RUS
4:26.86


3000m Steeplechase
1
Olga Derevieva
RUS
11:02.36


Long jump
1
Irina Meleshina (Simagina)
RUS
7.01


2
Tatiana Ivanova
RUS
6.75


2
Yulia Ignatkina
RUS
6.53


4
Alesia Rybakova
RUS
6.41


5
Svetlana Semenova
RUS
6.20


6
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6.20


7
Tatiana Iakovleva
RUS
6.06


8
Renata Plokhushko
RUS
5.93


Pole vault
1
Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
4.30


2
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
4.20


3
Yulia Lukinskaia
RUS
4.10


4
Antonina Miller
RUS
3.80


5
Anna Zhidkova
RUS
3.80


6
Yana Skorik
RUS
3.40


Discus throw
1
Natalia Ampleeva
RUS
63.42


2
Olga Cherniavskaia
RUS
53.64


3
Yelena Machkanova
RUS
53.03


4
Olesya Korotkova
RUS
52.79


5
Alla Denisenko
RUS
47.88


6
Anna Omarova
RUS
45.65


Hummer throw
1
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko)
RUS
77.06


2
Larisa Tarasiuk
RUS
61.07


3
Oksana Kondratyeva
RUS
59.69


4
Irina Gavrilova
RUS
48.73


5
Alyona Lysenko
RUS
47.63